Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Bourne Woods
7 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SEN
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:19Anthony JohnsonSENM  Werrington/Nene Valley
2 27:39James MogridgeSENM  Yaxley
3 28:03Paul VernonV35M  PACTRAC/Royal Air Force
4 28:41Simon HeartySENM  Yaxley
5 28:49Michael TaylorSENM Alan TurnbullRiverside
6 28:55Paul HalfordV40M  Werrington
7 29:03Robert BrownleeV35M Robert BrownleeKettering/PACTRAC
8 29:21Ben HeronSENM  Eye
9 29:23Jonathan PalmerSENM  Bourne
10 29:36Alexander S EggemanV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
11 29:51Tom BriggsSENM  PACTRAC
12 29:58Phil MartinV35M Phil MartinBushfield
13 30:10Daniel SnipeV35M  Peterborough/Ramsey
14 30:12Cameron EveristU17M  Bourne
15 30:15Matt LauchSENM  Yaxley
16130:19Cat Foley-WraySENW Russell ProsserNene Valley
17 30:27Shaun WaltonU23M  Ramsey
18 30:34Paul VeitchV40M  Riverside
19 30:41Simon MeadV40M  Ramsey
20 30:45Mike ChapmanV35M Mike ChapmanNene Valley
21 30:47Steve HallSENM  Ramsey
22 30:53Nathan TweedieU20M  Nene Valley
23 31:05Simon MargotV35M  Huntingdonshire
24 31:08Lee HarthillSENM  NVH
25 31:12Mike MorleyV35M  Yaxley
26 31:13Michael MooreV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
27 31:16Andrew BrettSENM  Ramsey
28 31:19Scott TaylorU17M  Bourne
29 31:30Darren PaineSENM  Ramsey
30 31:35Steven SheppardSENM Martin KnowlesBourne/Leicester Uni
31 31:39Rod McKeeV45M  Huntingdonshire
32 31:40Cy GearingV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
33 31:51Martin JenningsV45M  Fenland
34 31:53Robin WebbSENM  Ely
35 31:56Drew WarnesSENM  Nene Valley
36 32:21Karl HinerV50M  Riverside
37 32:23James McDonaldSENM  NVH
38 32:28Mike DanielsV40M  Bushfield
39 32:29Shane HuntV55M  Huntingdonshire
40232:33Rachel CribbsSENW  Werrington
41 32:34Tom WalkerSENM  Huntingdonshire
42 32:46Peter WardV50M  Thorney
43 32:48Phil GalpinV45M  Bourne
44 32:54Sean BarkerV45M  Huntingdonshire
45 33:02Stephen BurtonV35M  PACTRAC
46 33:09Michael StaceyV55M  March
47333:10Claire SteelsSENW  Bourne
48 33:14Paul RidleyV45M Alan TurnbullRiverside
49 33:15Mark WeathersbyV35M  PACTRAC
50 33:17Andrew ToddV35M Mike ChapmanYaxley
51 33:21Jaap FlikweertV40M  PACTRAC
52 33:23Martyn FoxSENM  Eye
53 33:39Dominic WilsonV45M  Riverside
54 33:45Billy BremnerV45M  March
55 33:46Paul GriffinV50M  Fenland
56 33:49Tony GilbertV50M  Bourne
57 33:50Neil MartinV45M  Thorney
58 33:50Nigel WallsV45M  Eye
59 33:51Jay BelhamU23M  Nene Valley
60433:54Lisa MarriottV35W  Ramsey
61 34:01Dan McdonaldV35M  Werrington
62 34:02Michael SalterSENM  March
63 34:04Frank HolmesV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
64 34:06Oliver JohnsonU17M  Cambridge & Coleridge
65 34:09Jack Adam GreenU20M  Werrington
66 34:15Andrew EnticknapV45M  Huntingdonshire
67 34:20Richard ArdernV45M  Bushfield
68 34:23Steve Joy-GoodSENM  Yaxley
69534:25Sarah OveringtonSENW  Eye
70634:27Rachel SweattSENW Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
71 34:31Neil HewsonV40M  Ramsey
72 34:35Tom HowlinSENM  Eye
73 34:47Will HusseyV40M  Werrington
74734:48Nicky MorganV45W  Nene Valley/Peterborough
75 34:49Lee CareySENM  March
76 34:50Rod SinnottV45M  Fenland
77 34:53Malcolm JacklinV50M  Werrington
78 34:55Jeremy ThompsonV55M  Werrington
79 34:57Wayne StimsonV40M  March
80 34:57Thomas HamlynU17M  Werrington
81 34:59Billy SlavenSENM  Werrington
82 35:02Stuart LemmonSENM  PACTRAC
83 35:05Andy LittleSENM  Yaxley
84 35:09Keith PritchardV45M  Riverside
85 35:12Dean C. LongmanV40M  Yaxley
86 35:15Daniel Amps-WoodwardSENM  Thorney
87 35:16Tim ChapmanV50M  Fenland
88835:20Michelle BrettSENW  Ramsey
89 35:21Rodney HallV45M  Werrington
90 35:25AN Other      
91935:27Polly SmithU20W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
92 35:28Sam PalmerSENM Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
931035:28Caroline BrooksSENW  Riverside
94 35:29Keith McCarthySENM  Yaxley
95 35:29Andrew HowardSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
96 35:31Chris PikeSENM  PACTRAC
97 35:33Lee WhittonSENM  Eye
981135:34Kirsty McKenzieSENW  Riverside
99 35:36Simon PerkinsSENM  Yaxley
100 35:48David WhitwellSENM  Yaxley
101 35:51Gilles CorbyV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
102 35:56Stuart LaudV45M  Huntingdonshire
103 35:58Paul RossV40M  Huntingdonshire
104 36:02Brendan VaughanV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
105 36:06Aaron GoddenSENM  PACTRAC
106 36:08Stephen AshurstV50M  Ramsey
1071236:08Debra WaitV50W  March
108 36:11Justin ShowellV45M  March
109 36:15Derek DarnellV55M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
110 36:17Alastair DalesSENM  Eye
1111336:21Siobhan SkinnerSENW  Huntingdonshire
112 36:23Terence MoatV45M  Thorney
113 36:23Matthew EdwardsSENM  Eye
114 36:26Paul ParkinV50M Paul ParkinNene Valley
115 36:29Ben ChamberlainV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
116 36:32Hugh R BurtonV45M  Yaxley
117 36:33Barry WarnSENM  NVH
118 36:35Kevin Francis PeelSENM  Yaxley
119 36:39Peter KirwinV45M  Eye
120 36:40Richard WarhamSENM  BRJ
121 36:43Ben HardingU20M  Nene Valley
122 36:44Phill BarnesV35M  Bushfield
123 36:45Daniel RigbyV35M  Huntingdonshire
124 36:47Clyde StrattonV40M  March
125 36:51Mike BranstonSENM  Yaxley
1261436:54Geraldine LarhamV45W  March
127 36:55Stuart CrosbySENM  Werrington
128 36:57Steve HarknettV40M Mike ChapmanNene Valley
129 36:59Steve HopeSENM  PACTRAC
130 37:03Mark SalmonsV40M  March
131 37:06Neil BurfordSENM  Yaxley
132 37:15Mark BellV40M  Ely
133 37:17Andy ShortV50M  Eye
134 37:19Roger HollidayV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
135 37:21Phil BeldonSENM  March
136 37:22Andrew Charles JohnsonV45M  Yaxley
137 37:22Andrew CowlingV55M  Thorney
138 37:24Justin ElvidgeV45M  March
139 37:27Phillip ParkerV50M  Bourne
1401537:28Karen PattersonV45W  March
141 37:33Martin GlenderingSENM  Bushfield
1421637:35Donna StarsmersSENW  PACTRAC
1431737:36Anna DouglasSENW  BRJ
1441837:39Chloe PaveyU20W  Nene Valley
145 37:41Alexander EllwoodU20M Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
146 37:54Jamie GibsonSENM  PACTRAC
147 37:55Duncan JacksonV35M  Yaxley
148 38:01Sean SelcraigSENM  Eye
149 38:03Peter HarrisV65M  Ely
150 38:05Jonathan FarrowSENM  March
151 38:16Paul MittonV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
1521938:19Anna R. TotterdellSENW  Yaxley
153 38:20Alex PalmerSENM  Werrington
154 38:22Justin BentleyV40M  Werrington
155 38:27Steve AllpressSENM  Bushfield
1562038:29Sam WindebankV40W  Riverside
1572138:30Roz LoutitSENW  Yaxley
1582238:30Amy HayesSENW  PACTRAC
159 38:31Stephen CookV40M  Bushfield
160 38:33David IrwinV50M  Riverside
1612338:34Ann WoodV50W  Werrington
162 38:37Don T. BrazierV50M  Yaxley
163 38:42Mark BedfordV40M  Bushfield
164 38:44Matthew BallV40M  Eye
165 38:47Barry GravesV55M  Ely
166 38:50Robert HaggartV55M  Ely
1672438:51Ellen EllardU17W  Eye
1682538:52Jackie WrenV50W  BRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force
169 38:53James BolmV50M  Riverside
170 39:03Brian McLeanV55M  Bourne
171 39:06Jeremy GreenV50M  Werrington
172 39:09Andrew LarhamV55M  March
1732639:12Katie GreenU20W  Werrington
174 39:14David PhilpotV55M  Ramsey
175 39:17Ron CaveV65M  Werrington
176 39:18Mike WrightV45M  Eye
177 39:24Mike HoltV65M  Nene Valley
178 39:25Alan BirdV45M  Fenland
179 39:31Paul NewellV50M  Riverside
1802739:35Sharron TomsV45W  Yaxley
181 39:36Ian KingV45M  Fenland
1822839:38Catherine HemmingwaySENW  Riverside
183 39:38Maurice HemingwayV60M  Riverside
184 39:39Trevor HuffordV55M  Riverside
1852939:41Sarah GauvinV45W  Fenland
186 39:42John ChapmanV45M  Fenland
1873039:47Karen CameronV50W  Huntingdonshire
188 39:48Kevin BarnesV40M  March
1893139:51Ruth ChamberlainV40W  Riverside
190 39:51Phil AckermanSENM  Werrington
1913239:52Anne PiccaverV45W  Nene Valley
192 39:55Rob SmithV35M  Yaxley/Headington
1933339:59Kate ArmstrongV50W  PACTRAC/Police
1943440:00Rachel RealV40W  BRJ Huntingdon
195 40:00Justin BRownV40M  Fenland
196 40:01Paul LoosleySENM  BRJ
197 40:04Eamonn DorlingV60M  Thorney/Peterborough
198 40:05Andrew HallV50M  Werrington
199 40:07Jeremy HillV45M  Riverside
2003540:08Amelia DarnellU17W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
2013640:14Natalie SelbySENW  Ramsey
202 40:18Ross Bentley-DavisSENM  Bourne
203 40:19Paul D. McCarthyV40M  Yaxley
2043740:20Jay GilbertV35W  Fenland
2053840:21Melanie TindaleV35W  Nene Valley
206 40:23Peter RidleyV65M  Eye
207 40:27Andrew IrvineV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
208 40:27Alex HowardV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
2093940:33Jo MusprattV40W  Huntingdonshire
210 40:35Richard Lomas-BrownV40M  Bourne
211 40:37Billy FoxSENM  Eye
212 40:41Mark WadeV45M  Bourne
2134040:41Sue BurnettSENW  PACTRAC
2144140:44Laura ConwaySENW  Eye
215 40:50Ian MilburnV70M  Fenland
2164240:54Imogen WoodardU17W  Nene Valley
217 40:56Mike RoseV50M  Huntingdonshire
218 41:00Rhys DaviesV40M  March
2194341:04Nicola JenningsV40W  Fenland
220 41:07Lee RadleyV45M  Riverside
221 41:17Bryan HumphreysV50M  Huntingdonshire
222 41:21Martin LittlemoreV50M  March
223 41:27Mike GullisSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
224 41:33James FarringtonV40M Mike ChapmanNene Valley
2254441:36Dawn ParrV40W  Riverside
226 41:44Terry FoneV70M  Eye
227 41:45Stephen LawsonV50M  Ramsey
228 41:47Mike BlackledgeV45M  Eye
229 41:48Steve MegsonV35M  Yaxley
230 41:49Malcolm James HuntV55M  March
231 41:51Paul JephcottV55M  Bushfield
232 41:55James CurtSENM  Werrington
233 41:57Bradley DawsonV40M  Thorney
234 41:58James ConstableV35M  Eye
2354542:01Carole HargreavesV50W  Huntingdonshire
2364642:04Leah ShortSENW  Eye
2374742:06Maire IrlamV50W  Fenland
2384842:10Jo EggemanSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
2394942:11Kerry BalmerV35W  Yaxley
240 42:11Garath BurgussSENM  Bushfield
241 42:14Nik OkerikaSENM  March
2425042:15Catherine ThreadgoldU23W  Eye
2435142:20Wendy CoxshallV40W  Bushfield
2445242:26Annette NewtonV60W  BRJ Huntingdon
2455342:28Tina CodlingV50W  Riverside
2465442:28Samantha Collins-ShirleSENW  Ely
247 42:33Ian ShipleyV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
2485542:55Barbara JohnsonV60W  Yaxley
2495642:56Paulina ZubV35W  Fenland
2505742:57Sarah FrielSENW  Riverside
Page: 1 2 3