Start Fitness Metropolitan League External Results
Claybury
10 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:43Naomi TaschimowitzSENWCharlotte FisherShaftesbury Barnet
2 21:11Svenja AbelSENW Highgate/Germany
3122:04Hannah VinerU20WHannah VinerHighgate/Edinburgh Uni
4 22:10Helen GraySENWUrban BettagSerpentine
5 22:16Ashley Scott-WilsonSENW Highgate/United States
6 22:20Revee Walcott-NolanU23WRevee Walcott-NolanLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles
7 22:23Katie WilliamsSENW Serpentine/United States
8 22:27Emily MossSENWEmily MossWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni
9 22:35Dani NimmockSENWPauline AshCity of Norwich/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
10 22:43Rebecca PiggottSENW London Heathside
11 22:48Rebekah GardinerSENWGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
12 22:51Alex GounelasSENW Eton Manor/Highgate
13122:53Jo KentV45WSteve ChiltonBarnet
14 22:55Hattie BrockU23W Highgate
15 23:01Sarah PembertonSENWSarah PembertonSerpentine
16223:03Rachel SecklU20W London Heathside
17 23:09Suzanne TurveySENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies
18123:17Katherine GundersenV40W Woodford Green Essex Ladies
19 23:24Emma BurgessSENW Highgate
20 23:29Victoria WalkerU23WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
21 23:35Ella WaldmanSENW London Heathside/Oxford Uni
22 23:37Rachel NewsteadSENW London Heathside
23 23:38Victoria CrawfordSENWAndrew RobbinsSerpentine
24223:42Karen MurphyV45WSteve ChiltonBarnet
25223:44Jo SingerV40W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
26323:45Sarah SwinhoeV45W London Heathside
27 23:50Liz WynnV35W Serpentine
28324:13Audrey HallU20W Thames Valley
29424:25Charlotte JohnstonU20WTy HoldenBarnet
30 24:27Mandy DohrenV35WTom CraggsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
31 24:32Sophie DongesSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
32 24:41Lucy ShortSENW Shaftesbury Barnet
33 24:44Tracey Carro NoyaV35W Serpentine/Spain
34324:46Susan BintV40W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
35 24:48Alexandra TullySENW Serp
36 24:49Anna O'HareSENW Grantham RC
37424:50Anna McCutcheonV40W Highgate/Canada
38 24:52Camilla WestSENW Serpentine
39 24:54Siana JonesSENW Thames Valley
40525:01Francesca AshworthU20WShane SmithKettering/King's College London/Woodford Green Ess
41 25:04Rosalind LeeSENW Serpentine
42525:12Ourida SidV45W London Heathside
43 25:21Hannah WellsU23WRoger WilliamsHillingdon
44625:22Sarah KnoxV45W Serpentine
45725:24Fiona C RussellV45W Mornington Chasers
46425:26Stephanie RobsonV40W Hercules Wimbledon
47825:30Bernadine PritchettV45WFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
48 25:30Audinga AndruskeviciuteSENW London City AC
49925:35Jennifer WattV45W Ealing Eagles/Canada
50 25:38Elspeth StorrarSENW London Heathside
51 25:42Colette MonahanSENW London Heathside
52 25:46Alice HoskingSENW London Heathside
53 25:46Jessica ThorpeSENW Serpentine
54525:46Angela HoweV40W London Heathside/Fife
55125:48Ula Cartwright-FinchV35W London Heathside
56 25:50Alison HopkinsV40W Ealing Southall & Middx
57125:58Janet WorsterV50W Serpentine/London City Runners
58 25:59Ahlem Ben GuebliaSENW Serpentine/France
591026:01Sarah BaileyV45W Highgate
60626:05Genevieve WestonU20W London Heathside
611126:09Nicola FroudV45WDes MichaelBarnet
62 26:10Gen HussU23W Serpentine
63 26:11Nikki ShelleyU23WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
64226:16Debbie RushmanV50W Walden Tri
65 26:19Shona CowperSENW Ealing Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri
66 26:20Bernadette Van WijkSENW Serpentine/Netherlands
67 26:23Lydia O'DonoghueSENW Ealing Eagles
68 26:30Estibaliz Guijarro PuenteSENW London Heathside
69 26:32Lea MichaelsSENW London Heathside
70 26:33Jessica WestU23W London City AC
71 26:34Sarah WhartonSENW London City AC
72 26:42Leanne SmithSENW Ealing Southall & Middx
73326:44Sarah BoxerV50W Barnet
74 26:47Daisy GladstoneSENW Serpentine
75426:52Catkin ShelleyV50W Serpentine/Veterans
76526:53Jackie WastellV50W London Heathside
77 26:54Lavinia SingerSENW Serpentine
78 26:54Olivia PooleSENW London FrontRunners
79 26:56Rachel ThomasSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
80 26:57Cath PerryV35W Barnet
81 27:00Caroline MorganV35W Serpentine
82627:02Joanna BrownV40W London Heathside
83 27:03Tammela PlattSENW London Heathside
84 27:04Cheryl EvansSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
851227:07Jenny ThomasV45W Woodford Green Essex Ladies
86127:23Carol JonesV55W Ealing Southall & Middx
87 27:29Marie DuignanV35W London City AC
88727:31Satu HietanenV40W London Heathside
89 27:33Sorcha WakelyV35W Serpentine/Ireland
901327:35Natasha CendrowiczV45W Highgate
91 27:38Gemma DunlopSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
921427:43Zoe DobbsV45W Hillingdon
93827:44Elizabeth BeardV40W London Heathside
94 27:45Jodie GraySENW Lon H
95 27:45Kate DaviesSENW Serp
96 27:46Jennifer WingSENW London Heathside
97927:48Cheryl SacksV40W Serpentine
98 27:54Frederike ZeltnerSENW London City AC
99 27:56Heather HaggisSENW London City Runners
100 27:59Charlotte JohnsonSENW Ealing Eagles
1011528:00Adele Stach-KevitzV45W Newham & Essex Beagles
1021628:03Joanne IrwinV45W London Heathside
103728:04Caroline DunnettU20WNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
1041728:10Lisa PettitV45W Serpentine
1051828:10Lucy McGuinnessV45W Highgate
106 28:11Anne GombertSENW WG&EL
107 28:16Naomi KellettSENW Lon C
108128:17Avril RiddellV60W Mornington Chasers
1091928:19Emilia VynnyckyV45W London Heathside
110 28:21Louisa PointonSENW London Heathside
111228:22Maureen SeguimV35W Serp
112 28:23Kate StockingsU23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni
113 28:27Katy MooreSENW Enfield & Haringey
114628:31Louise Le RayV50W London Heathside
115 28:34Samantha JohnstonSENW Met Police
1161028:36Sandra AhrensfeldV40W Serpentine/Germany
1172028:38Madeleine MinsonV45W London Heathside
118228:40Christine MeekV55W Ealing Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri
119 28:42Jenny McDonaghSENW Barnet
120 28:49Ana GomezSENW Serpentine/Spain
121 28:50Anna WatermanSENW Mornington Chasers
122 28:52Felicity WestonSENW Trent Park
123 28:53Bethan BuckSENW London City AC
124328:55Agala SlotiV35W VPH&TH
125 29:02Laura CarmichaelSENW Serpentine
126329:06Pauline FischerV55W Hillingdon
1271129:08Edyta SzotV40W London Heathside
128 29:09Chloe AlderV35W London Heathside
129429:15Ruth MillerV55W London Heathside
130 29:17Rachel ReidSENW Lon H
131 29:17Erica BrownSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Canada
132729:19Pauline MichaelV50W Barnet
133829:20Karen BalcombeV50W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Police
134 29:34Elizabeth DoyleU23WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix/London Uni
135929:43Patricia ThomasV50WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1361229:51Beatriz SodenV40W Serpentine
1372129:52Paula JonesV45W Hillingdon
1382230:08Judit PriorV45W Trent Park
139 30:11Sarah MackenzieSENW Ealing Eagles/Serpentine
140 30:11Melanie SpencerV35W Hillingdon
1411330:19Heather MarshalV40W Morn
142230:25June Barrow-GreenV60W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1431430:29Veronique LeroyV40W Serpentine
144 30:30Clare Russell*SENW Serp
1452330:30Gabrielle JohnsonV45WJacob HoweLondon Heathside
146530:35Fiona HollandV55W London Heathside
1472430:36Davina GutteridgeV45W Barnet
148630:37Jayne Shepherd*V55W Herts P
1491530:44Alice SullivanV40W Mornington Chasers
150 30:47Abby BoswellSENW LFTC
151730:53Sarah ChapmanV55W Highgate
1521630:56Rafaele LamourV40W Mornington Chasers
153 31:01Petra MartonSENW Mornington Chasers
154 31:04Annabelle LeeU23WDes MichaelBarnet/Formula One Circuit Crew
1551031:15Catharine SowerbyV50W Serpentine
156831:17Beth CarterU20W Barn
157 31:24Lizzy SimpsonSENW Mornington Chasers
158 31:29Sara DarkV35W London Heathside
159831:37Linda DworowskiV55W Barnet
160 31:39Helena FrenchSENW Ealing Southall & Middx
161 31:50Kirsty FitzgeraldSENW London FrontRunners
162 31:51Cristina SegoviaSENW Lon H
1631731:54Samantha DayV40W Serpentine
164 32:06Sarah SafaeiSENW Serpentine
1652532:10Nicola KerrV45W Serpentine
166 32:25Kathrin PuschmannSENW Serpentine/Germany
1672632:36Alison HarrowV45W London Heathside
168932:41Baiju McCubbinsV55W Serpentine/United States
1691832:45Natalie TraylenV40W Newham & Essex Beagles
170432:45Gemma GilroyV35W E&H
1711132:46Julie HawesV50W Barnet
172 32:46Rebecca MarshallV35W Serpentine
173 32:48Jessica HoodSENW Ealing Eagles
1741032:54Anne CaspiV55W Mornington Chasers
175 33:07Magda ColaV35W London City AC
1761233:14Mary BrownV50WTy HoldenBarnet/Southern Counties Vets
177533:14Verity HaileyV35W Serp
178 33:15Louise KedgeSENW Harlow RC
1792733:19Clare Janette BoutleV45W Barnet
1801133:27Philippa CockmanV55W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1812833:30Sue DykeV45W Hillingdon/Ealing Tri
1822933:35Susan LeeseV45W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
183633:36Jennifer MarzulaV35W Serp
184 34:01Caroline HutchisonSENW Met P
1851934:14Stephanie VaatzV40W Serpentine/Germany
1862034:15Lisa SnellV40W Ealing Eagles
1871334:24Christine ReadV50W Trent Park/Enfield & Haringey
1881435:06Helene KehoeV50W London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets
189 35:34Tabitha WarleySENW London City AC
190735:36Lyndsey BrowneV35W Hillingdon
191 35:45Sandra CezardSENW Serp
1921535:54Margaret ButlerV50W Barnet
193 36:24Julia RobinsonSENW London FrontRunners
1941636:24Anna MurrayV50W Highgate
1951736:41Frankie LynchV50W Thames Valley
1961237:08Sandra BertiV55W Herts Phoenix
1973037:25Christine MundenV45W Thames Valley
1982138:03Shelley JamesonV40W Newham & Essex Beagles