North Midlands League External Results
Nottingham
16 Jan 16

Ladies course reported to be short - awaiting clarification
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:24Jane PotterSENW Charnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni
2121:16Abbie DonnellyU20WRob LewisLincoln Wellington
3121:22Cat WynneV40W Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
3 21:45Cat Foley-WraySENWRussell ProsserNene Valley
4 21:47Niki Dela SalleSENW Notts A C
5 22:09Laura-Jane SmithSENWSarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni
6122:13Grace MullinsU23W Nene Valley
7 22:15Veleska WillsU20W Derby
8 22:43Sarah HarrisV35W Long Eaton/Sale Harriers Manchester/Midland Master
9 22:58Lori MarshallU23W Notts/Team CDAV
10 23:13Michelle WillocksSENW Sutton
11 23:34Rebecca HallSENWCharles McConnellCorby
12 23:36Alice RitchieU23WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni
13 23:54Hannah RobinsonU23W Notts
14 24:14Becky TaylorSENW Newark
15224:18Kelly WeallV35W Notts A C
16124:25Nicky MorganV45W Nene Valley/Peterborough
17224:27Natatia WilliamsU20WSusan ChillingworthNotts
18324:29Martha ClappU20W Harborough
19224:48Fiona AlexanderV40W Harborough
20 24:58Lucy TaylorSENW Ripley
21 25:01Megan GildeaU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni
22 25:02Abi SchofieldSENW Nene Valley
23325:06Sarah HolfordV40W Derby
24325:22Francesca MeakinV35W Sutton-in-Ashfield
25425:23Mikela GilmoreU20WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC
26 25:27Hannah HardyU23WTim RaynorMansfield/Nottingham Uni
27 25:30Emma LaytonSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield
28125:34Jane PidgeonV50W Notts/Midland Masters
29 25:44Melissa DenmanSENW Ilkeston
30 25:59Cathryn LeesU23W Nottingham Trent Uni
31426:04Esther Jane BroughtonV40W Ripley
32 26:09Jess ParkU23W Braintree/Nottingham Trent Uni
33526:13Beverley ArmstrongV40WPat CarlanMansfield
34 26:29Lucie BonnySENW Notts Trent University
35526:31Chloe PaveyU20W Nene Valley
36 26:37Jessica DenmanSENW Ilkeston
37 26:40Katie BuckinghamU20WRichard TaylorBlackburn/Nottingham Uni
38 26:41Louise KellySENW Redhill
39426:44Emma CupittV35W Holme Pierrepont
40526:48Amanda HewittV35W Derby/Unattached
42 27:02Helen SpencerSENW Beeston
43 27:02Becky LinekerSENW Ripley RC
41627:03Ann GouldV35W Holme Pierrepont
44627:04Editha Van LoonV40W Holme Pierrepont
51 27:4Laura MerryweatherSENW Redhill RR
45727:05Dahlia KasperskiV35W Kettering
46 27:08Amanda CarterSENW Rolls Royce
47727:17Cathy CresswellV40W Ripley
48 27:20Hannah FleetSENW University of Nottingham
49 27:21Lauren RocheSENW Lincoln Wellington
50 27:36Laura JonesU23W Leicester Uni
52 27:41Lindsay CuthbertsonSENW Rolls Royce
53 27:52Cathy BrownU23W Long Eaton
54 27:58Juliette ServarteSENW University of Nottingham
55228:00Fiona MoffattV45W Holme Pierrepont
56 28:01Emma NicholsonSENW Burton AC
57 28:05Clare MooreV35W Huncote
58828:12Rachel MclardieV35W Erewash Valley
59228:13Amanda HardyV50W Mansfield
60 28:13Charlotte KennySENW Holme Pierrepont
61928:14Caroline ScottV40W Sinfin
62328:15Jackie MatherV50W Long Eaton/Midland Masters
631028:16Jackie WelburnV35W Holme Pierrepont
64 28:18Karolina KocharekSENW Rolls Royce Harriers
65428:22Vreni VerhoevenV50W Long Eaton
66828:26Claire Hayes-GillV40W Holme Pierrepont
67928:28Ruth BrandonV40W Holme Pierrepont
68528:30Julie LambourneV50W Notts
69 28:31Heather ThornleySENW Redhill RR
70 28:39Natalie BraubySENW Ilkeston
71628:40Barbara PonciaV50W Kettering
72128:41Jane MatthewsV55W Southwell
73 28:44Danielle WatsonSENW Erewash Valley
741028:52Trudi PikeV45W Kettering
75 29:01Jen GaskillSENW Beeston AC
761129:04Hayley LiveseyV40W Notts
77229:10Christine BextonV55W Beeston
781229:15Rachel GrantV40W Holme Pierrepont
79329:28Julie McGregorV55W H P P
801129:34Lisa EvansV35W Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat
81 29:44Becca BullockSENW Notts Trent University
82 29:46Jayne FitzpatrickV40W Ripley
831329:48Kathryn MellorV40W Holme Pierrepont
84 29:49Simone WardSENW Ilkeston
851229:54Alison ButunV35W Ripley RC
86 29:56Charlotte HuntSENW Long Eaton
87 29:59Sarah McCloughlinSENW Long Eaton
88 30:05Emma StevensonSENW Long Eaton
89330:10Catherine BensonV45W Long Eaton
90730:12Jill MurdeyV50W Beaumont
911430:20Jo WattsV40W Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat
92 30:28Vicky ParkerSENW Long Eaton
93830:35Katie HolmesV50W Holme Pierrepont
94130:37Maddy CollingeV65W Mansfield
95130:38Loraine FozzardV60W Southwell
96 30:40Lianne BrooksSENWTerry SelwayHarborough
97930:41Jean InglisV50W Holme Pierrepont
98230:48Sandra AnkersV65W Huncote
99 30:57Danielle MayesSENW Beaumont
100231:00Eleanor RobinsonV65W Ripley
1011531:00Jane ScottV40W Absolute Tri
1021631:05Maria WhiteV40W Long Eaton
103 31:07Caitlin MaguireSENW University of Leicester
1041331:15Frances WadelinV35W Erewash Valley
1051031:19Jane HudsonV50W Long Eaton
1061431:20Wendy KaneV45WTrevor MuxlowNotts
1071531:25Helen RipleyV50W Sinfin
1081731:31Beth WaiteV40W Beaumont
1091131:39Jackie A DuersV50W Mansfield
110431:44Marie WilfordV45W Huncote
111531:47Sarah LightmanV45W Beeston AC
1121631:51Nikki DixonV35W Holme Pierrepont
113632:01Joanna RavenhillV45W Huncote
1141732:06Joanne StocksV35W Redhill RR
1151832:15Ruth WillottV40W Absolute Tri
116 32:18Ciara McEvtySENW Notts Trent University
1171233:19Marise TaylorV50WChris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters
118 33:25Rachel ArgentSENW Long Eaton
1191333:39Caroline WickhamV50W Erewash
120333:57Valerie LindseyV65W Long Eaton
121334:03Christine CreggV60W Southwell
122 34:11Emma AndrewSENW Leicester Tri
124434:45Siobain MathieV50W Burton
123 35:43Katie DoullU20W Leicester Uni
125136:12Friedel PlantV70W Holme Pierrepont
1261936:39Gillian WhitesideV45W Rolls Royce
1271437:20Tina CopcuttV50W Mansfield
128 39:18Rachel DavisV50W Ilkeston
129239:27Sandra PooleV70W Holme Pierrepont
1301542:56Karen HodgsonV50W Erewash Valley