CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Birmingham
12 Mar 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:36Kathleen FaesU15W2Nikolaas FaesTonbridge
216:40Alexandra BrownU15W2 Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon
316:53Faye IrelandU15W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
417:01Olivia MasonU15W1Graeme MasonBorder
517:14Kate O'NeillU15W2Patrick GahaganHavering
617:28Grace BrockU15W2David LeachCornwall
717:33Tia WilsonU15W1 Bedford & County
817:34Eloise WalkerU15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
917:37Sophie HoareU15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs
1017:38Carys BillU15W2Tim FryCardiff
1117:39Lynn MckennaU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1217:41Anna SmithU15W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
1317:42Abigail FisherU15W2Phil BanningCardiff
1417:46Nelly PorterU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
1517:48Katie MillerU15W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
1617:50Shannon FlockhartU15W1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire
1717:51Jasmine CooperU15W2 Derby
1817:52Jessica MacLeodU15W2John O'HaraCorstorphine
1917:53Laura AryeeteyU15W1 Charnwood
2017:53Jessica CookU15W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
2117:54Lily WinfieldU15W1Robert RainsfordHeanor
2217:55Elise ThornerU15W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil
2317:55Ella McNivenU15W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
2417:55Esme DaviesU15W2Derek HurtonEden Runners
2517:56Elsbeth GrantU15W1 Matlock
2617:57Olivia McDonaldU15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs
2717:58Charlotte VaughanU15W1Andrew KennardWalton
2818:00Meredith WinshipU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
2918:01Rhian PurvesU15W2Colin HaggieGosforth
3018:02Jessica MitchellU15W2Eileen NaylorHavering
3118:04Amber PullingerU15W2 Thurrock
3218:06Charlotte BuckleyU15W1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
3318:09Mia RobertsU15W1John MessumDeeside AAC
3418:11Lucy MillerU15W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
3518:11Isobel ChaudhryU15W2Kevin FlanneryGateshead
3618:12Joanna Elizabet Rimmington U15W  Essex
3718:13Grace CopelandU15W2Bob SmithWimborne
3818:16Ellie FarrowU15W1 Havant
3918:16Heather BarnesU15W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
4018:17Olivia AllumU15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
4118:19Katie GoldsmithU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
4218:19Stephanie MossU15W1Pauline LynchMacclesfield
4318:19Rebecca DanielU15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs
4418:20Poppy MercerU15W2 Bodyworks
4518:21Libby JayU15W1Gordon AddisonLuton
4618:21Madeleine JohnsonU15W1 Dorchester
4718:21Dominique CorradiU15W1Maureen HancockSutton & District
4818:22Isabel RichardsonU15W1 Southampton
4918:24India PentlandU15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
5018:25Amber ScottU15W2 Retford
5118:26Charlotte McKennaU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
5218:28Jade LittlechildU15W2Martin RushTeam Bath
5318:29Ellie HobbsU15W1Pat GallagherWestbury
5418:29Amy Mijovic-CouldwellU15W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
5518:29Lottie RowedderU15W2 Harlow AC
5618:29Abbey BrookeU15W1 Wakefield
5718:30Emma WhitakerU15W2Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
5818:31Kelsi CornishU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5918:31Ellen CrombieU15W2 Hastings AC
6018:31Holly SmithU15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
6118:31Katie HopkinsU15W2Barbara RodriguezWoking
6218:32Grace HarrisU15W1Nicola MyersRotherham
6318:32Kitty Shepherd-CrossU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury/Newbury
6418:32Olivia Burton U15W  Avon & Somerset
6518:34Alexandra MillardU15W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
6618:34Ffion HigginsonU15W1 Bridgend
6718:34Emma HunterU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
6818:34Sarah TaitU15W2Linda SmithLasswade
6918:34Kirsty OldhamU15W1 Aberdeen
7018:35Jess HumphreysU15W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
7118:35Lia RadusU15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
7218:36Grace VarleyU15W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead
7318:36Jade GoughU15W2Kerry NewellGloucester
7418:36Caitlin AppsU15W2Brian O'HareExeter
7518:36Lara AtkinsonU15W2Mark NewellCambridge H
7618:37Leona MurrayU15W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
7718:38Elsa PalmerU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
7818:39Isabel AtkinsU15W1 Ranelagh
7918:40Keira SternU15W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
8018:40Neve GrimesU15W2Roy StowellCharnwood
8118:42Eve CrownshawU15W1 Hallamshire
8218:42Sarah BarkerU15W1 Ipswich
8318:43Ashleigh ArmstrongU15W1Robert RainsfordHeanor
8418:43Katie ThompsonU15W2Graham PattersonWirral
8518:44Ella DowdsU15W2Tony CroftLytham St. Annes
8618:44Ellen BowenU15W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
8718:44Laura BurlesU15W2 Newark AC
8818:44Issy ClarkeU15W2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
8918:45Clara TylerU15W2 Tonbridge
9018:45Krystina MartindaleU15W2Graham PattersonWirral
9118:46Amber ParkU15W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
9218:46Emily LoweryU15W2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
9318:46Mya TaylorU15W2Nigel BrookesRotherham
9418:47Amy WalkerU15W2George JonesRugby & Northampton
9518:47Briony HoltU15W1 Clayton le Moors
9618:47Montana EdghillU15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
9718:47Rebecca TilleyU15W1 New Marske
9818:48Emma RichardsU15W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
9918:49Evie ClarkeU15W2 Horsham Blue Star
10018:49Ellie TaylorU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
10118:50Jennifer HannahU15W2 Banbury
10218:51Natasha FarringtonU15W1 Tavistock
10318:51Millie SmithU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
10418:51Chantelle JohnsonU15W1 Greater Manchester Schs
10518:52Angel Grimes-McTavishU15W2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Victoria Park City of Glasgow
10618:53Sophie Paxton U15W  North Wales
10718:56Olivia Lyon-MonkU15W2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
10818:57Hannah SeagerU15W2Roy StowellCharnwood
10918:58Lola Brown-AraujoU15W2 Purbeck
11018:59India HayesU15W1 Warrington AC
11118:59Georgia TanseyU15W2Don LennonRibble Valley
11218:59Phoebe LittlerU15W2 Highgate
11319:00Lorna SpiersU15W1Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs
11419:00Sophie PooleU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
11519:01Mia EasthopeU15W1Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
11619:01Hayley InstanceU15W1 Thurrock
11719:02Darja Knotkova-HanleyU15W2 Haywards Heath
11819:03Grace SmithU15W1William Alan WinterLeicester
11919:04Sasha FearU15W1 Highgate
12019:05Ellen HumpherstonU15W2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
12119:06Anna NicodU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
12219:06Lauren AshurstU15W2Alan ThomasBristol & West
12319:06Sophie MortonU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
12419:07Niamh Reid-SmithU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12519:07Lottie DavidsonU15W1 Charnwood
12619:07Merryn HiltonU15W1 Stroud
12719:08Annabel FieldU15W2Jason MarchantDartford H
12819:08Emily CarverU15W2Christopher Paul WadeKingston upon Hull/Scarborough/Bridlington
12919:09Isobel RobinsonU15W2 North Shields Poly
13019:10Sophie RandU15W2 Havering
13119:11Molly HudsonU15W1 Derby
13219:13Elena JonesU15W1 Bracknell AC
13319:13Elowen PenfoldU15W2 Newquay & Par
13419:13Naomi FonteynU15W2 Brighton Phoenix
13519:14Alice StilesU15W1 Manchester H
13619:14Stephanie PuxtyU15W1 Tonbridge
13719:15Eve WilliamsU15W2Margaret GalvinLeigh
13819:15Hermione WalkerU15W1 Reading AC
13919:15Katie ThompsonU15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14019:15Laura FergusonU15W1 Glasgow Sch of Sport
14119:17Ellie FosterU15W1 Dereham/Thetford
14219:17Maddie ElliottU15W2Richard TaylorBlackburn
14319:18Emily CrusherU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
14419:18Charlotte SummersU15W2 Ipswich
14519:19May DavisU15W2 Oswestry
14619:19Sarah ButlerU15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
14719:20Saskia HuxhamU15W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
14819:20Phoebe Moriarty-PaliosU15W1Bill TindellSouthampton
14919:21Alice BatteyU15W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
15019:21Lucy EvansU15W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
15119:24Harmony CooperU15W1Bruce WarrenHastings AC
15219:24Beth WilsonU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
15319:25Sarah KnightU15W2 Sunderland
15419:26Rhea CooperU15W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
15519:26Holly CherryU15W2 Coventry
15619:26Lucy-Mae ShepherdU15W1 Bedford & County
15719:27Bethany ThorntonU15W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
15819:27Hannah SlaterU15W2 Wimborne
15919:27Gemma Lee MilneU15W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
16019:28Iris DaviesU15W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
16119:28Izzy Taylor U15W  Dorset
16219:31Poppy ClementsU15W2 Winchester
16319:32Katie BalmeU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
16419:34Holly SidesU15W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
16519:35Catherine Hooper U15W  Gt.Manchester
16619:35Lucy StevensU15W1 Rugby & Northampton
16719:35Georgina WoodwardU15W1 Rugby & Northampton
16819:36Abbie JonesU15W1Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead
16919:37Libby DickensonU15W1 Stroud
17019:37Gemma WalkerU15W2 Goole Youth
17119:37Siew Yen LokeU17W3 City of Norwich
17219:38Erin SilvesterU15W2Mark BraceNorth Devon
17319:38Abigail PearceU15W1 Rugby & Northampton
17419:38Florence GothardU15W2Chris DoreyJersey
17519:38Rae NichollsU15W2Peter StewartTipton
17619:38Charlie HoldenU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
17719:38Megan TaylorU15W1Christopher HazellCoventry
17819:38Grace GoodallU15W2 Benfleet RC
17919:39Jazmin MaddocksU15W2 Cannock & Stafford
18019:40Robyn WatkinsU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
18119:42Zoe BrickleyU15W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
18219:42Taya JoslinU15W1Jim FeeneyAmber Valley
18319:42Stephanie PooleU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
18419:43Jamie GarryU15W2 Oxford City
18519:43Ellie RobinsonU15W1Darryn McAteeNewport
18619:44Harriet LymanU15W2 Waveney Valley
18719:45Imogen WoodU15W2 Mounts Bay
18819:45Katie AtkinsonU15W1 Keighley & Craven
18919:46Lidia KyriacouU15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
19019:47Caitlin RogersU15W2 Wimborne
19119:49Ellen JohnsonU15W2 Worcester
19219:50Jessica LaitnerU15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
19319:50Molly CanhamU15W1 Newton Abbot
19419:50Scarlett KentU15W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
19519:50Madeleine WoodU15W1 Lincoln Wellington
19619:51Rebecca PooleU15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
19719:51Nelly Bridger-MoralesU15W1Alan ThomasBristol & West
19819:52Ellen JacksonU15W2 Radley
19919:53Mia HoejbjergU15W2 Rushcliffe
20019:54Sophie PeachU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
20119:54Elise Turner U15W  East Wales
20219:54Stella JonesU15W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
20319:54Nicole MattinsonU15W1 Border
20419:54Sarah BrettU15W1Helen DobinsonAndover
20519:55Hannah BrayerU15W1 Tamworth
20619:55Rhianna GilesU15W2David VarneyNewquay & Par
20719:55Harriet TurnerU15W1Mark BraceNorth Devon
20819:55Bethan MorleyU15W1Andrew HendersonIlkley
20919:56Hannah Rose Mar OrdU15W  Leicestershire
21019:59Isabel HobdayU15W1 Grantham AC
21120:00Mollie ScottU15W2 Retford
21220:00Juliet HodderU15W2Graham PattersonWirral
21320:00Sioned Wallwork U15W  West Wales
21420:01Alice Evans U15W  West Wales
21520:02Tess SandersU15W2 Wrekin
21620:02Maisie ReltonU15W2 Bedford & County
21720:02Gwyneth ParryU15W1Nigel EvansWrexham
21820:04Molly WrenU15W1 Cumberland Fell Runners
21920:05Ella IngramU15W2 Derby
22020:05Josie FortuneU15W2 Nene Valley
22120:05Freya WeddellU15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
22220:06Jessica NuttallU15W2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
22320:07Ellie PiccaverU15W2 Nene Valley
22420:09Jenny MilburnU15W1 Tavistock/Armada
22520:09Rachel BurtonU15W1 Radley
22620:09Briony WardU15W1Mike NixonStockport
22720:09Chloe Loosley U15W  Cambridgeshire
22820:10Ella BurfittU15W2 Cheltenham
22920:12Natasha HaymanU15W2Catrina LewisLuton
23020:12Nia RileyU15W1Paul HillCardiff Archers
23120:13Tia WilliamsU15W2 Banbury
23220:13Annabel MortonU15W2 Horsham Blue Star
23320:14Ffion MorganU15W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff Archers
23420:15Ellie MossU15W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
23520:16Dannielle McCann-GaskellU15W2Shane SmithKettering
23620:16Yasmine BakerU15W1Nigel EvansWrexham
23720:17Eloise CoombsU15W2Bill BoydCorby
23820:17Olivia HaveronU15W2Kieron HallHarrogate
23920:18Catrin PhillipsU15W1Darryn McAteeNewport
24020:19Bethan DowsettU15W2 Deeside AAC
24120:20Amy MercerU15W1 Wimborne
24220:21Lauren RobinsonU15W1Pauline LynchMacclesfield
24320:22Chloe HaywardU15W2 Swindon
24420:23Olivia CarthewU15W2David VarneyNewquay & Par
24520:23Ellie WattsU15W2Adrian WardDoncaster
24620:25Lita ShortU15W2Annette LewisPoole Runners
24720:25Soraya LockwoodU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
24820:26Tilly OwensU15W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
24920:29Bethan WainwrightU15W2Darryn McAteeNewport
25020:31Tegan Jane MacUras U15W  Lancashire
Page: 1 2