Home Countries International External Results
Falkirk
19 Mar 16
6KXC 8KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:31Gemma HollowayU20W2 Thurrock
221:37Abbie DonnellyU20W2Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
321:56Anna MacFadyenU17W-1 Forres
422:04Gillian BlackU20W1Michael JohnstonVictoria Park City of Glasgow
522:06Stephie PennycookU20W3John LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni
622:15Laura StarkU17W-1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
722:15Lucy HoltU20W2John DanahayCity of Stoke
822:25Bryony GunnU20W1Peter StewartBirchfield H
922:26Niamh Bridson HubbardU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1022:27Heidi DaviesU20W1 Brecon/Powys Schs
1122:29Mollie WilliamsU20W2David TurnbullStockport/Leeds Beckett Uni
1222:31Louise MercerU20W3 Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1322:46Rebekah WardU20W2Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
1422:55Elizabeth ApsleyU20W2 Stockport/Cambridge Uni
1522:58Eve MackinnonU20W2 Cambuslang
1623:03Philippa StoneU20W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1723:06Hannah AddisonU20W1John O'HaraCorstorphine
1823:14Niamh CorryU20W  Irish Schools
1923:42Niamh Ni ChiardhaU20W  Irish Schools
2023:45Cloadagh O'ReillyU20W  Irish Schools
2123:48Iona MillerU20W  SSAA
2224:02Eimear FitzpatrickU20W  Irish Schools
2324:08Sophie BurnettU20W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
2424:25Lauren GardinerU20W2 Newark AC
2524:29Rebekah NixonU20W1Rebekah NixonDromore
2624:31Jessica BradleyU17W-1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire
2724:38Rosie WestonU20W1 Banbury
2824:43Bethan EvansU17W-1 Cardiff
2924:54Tasha StoneU20W2Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
3025:25Aife McSheffreyU20W1 Springwell
3125:28Bethan HarrisU17W-1Kevin TobinSwansea
3225:38Rhiannon KaminkU17W-1 Colwyn Bay
3325:50Megan TuckerU17W-1Derek OsborneBrecon/Powys Schs
3425:58Zoe CarruthersU20W  N Ireland
3526:09Lara PhilippartU20W2Kevin TobinSwansea
3627:03Toni MooreU20W  N Ireland
3727:31Emma LightartU20W  Welsh Schools NC
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:07Christopher OlleyU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Imperial College
225:08Gus CockleU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
325:40Ellis CrossU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
425:47Cameron FieldU20M3 Liverpool H/Durham Uni
526:08Ciaran LewisU20M2James ThieCardiff
626:17Craig McMeechanU17M-1Francis MarshNorth Down/Ireland
726:18Ryan ThomsonU20M3John MontgomeryCambuslang/Strathclyde Uni
826:26Jonathan ShieldsU20M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
926:30Euan GillhamU20M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni
1026:36Joe WilkinsonU20M3Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni
1126:44Jake HeywoodU20M  Welsh Schools
1226:48Tristan ReesU17M-1Ron MorrisonFife
1326:53Daniel StockU20M1 Worcester
1426:57Chrity ConlonU20M  N Ireland
1527:00Aidan ThomsonU20M  Scotland
1627:03Callum SymmonsU20M2Mark PollardAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni
1727:04Tom McGuinnessU20M2Jack DobsonEast Cheshire
1827:07Eoin McCannU20M  N Ireland
1927:13Cathal DoyleU20M  Irish Schools
2027:21Matthew WilliamsU20M  Welsh Schools
2127:24Brian FlanaganU20M  Irish Schools
2227:26Shaun EvansU20M  Midland Counties
2327:30Gavin SmithU20M  SSAA
2427:44James HuntU20M3Ridley GriffithCardiff
2527:53Joe ArthurU20M  SSAA
2627:56Alex BenfieldU20M3 Notts
2728:00Christian SmithU20M  Welsh Schools
2828:02Max MilarvieU17M-1Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
2928:12Ashraf LilesU20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen
3028:18Jack TurnerU20M1Christopher FrapwellStroud
3128:23Fintan StewartU20M  N Ireland
3228:50Marinus PetersonU20M  Welsh Schools NC
3329:30Zack NolanU20M3Paul HayesSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:32Claire DuckSENW Mike BaxterLeeds City
228:32Jane PotterSENW  Charnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni
328:42Sarah InglisSENW John LeesLothian/Trinity Western Uni/Forth Valley
429:07Steph McCallU23W Stuart MajorSouth London
529:14Mhairi MacLennanU23W John LeesInverness/A.D. Marathon/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hound
629:25Juliet PotterSENW Roy StowellCharnwood
729:51Sophie CowperSENW Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
829:56Anne HolylandV35W Jim KetteringhamWreake Runners
930:04Fiona BrianSENW  Metro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
1030:15Chloe RichardsonU23W Peter StewartBirchfield H/Loughborough Students
1130:24Eilidh MackenzieSENW Eilidh MackenzieStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni
1230:26Emma HoltSENW Christopher WaughMorpeth
1330:34Lucy MarlandSENW  Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
1430:57Georgia MalirU20W Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni
1531:16Clara EvansU23W Clara EvansPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford
1631:30Karen AlexanderSENW  N Ireland
1731:33Caroline LambertU23W Bill FosterWetherby/Loughborough Students
1831:35Sarah MacknessSENW Phil NicholTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham
1931:51Gerrie ShortSENW  N Ireland
2031:56Rebecca HendersonSENW  N Ireland
2132:40Jodi SmithSENW  N Ireland
2233:19Anne HolylondSENW  Midland Counties
 
10KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
131:27Andrew DouglasSENM Sophie DunnettInverclyde/North Highland Harriers
231:32Alexander TeutenSENM Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni
331:36Alastair WatsonV35M  Notts/Hermitage
431:53Alex BreckerU23M John DanahayCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni
531:54Carl AverySENM  Morpeth
632:06Matthew BowserSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
732:09Owain JonesSENM Conrad MiltonBristol & West
832:21Michael FergusonU23M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
932:23Jaimie RodenSENM Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
1032:28Steven BaytonSENM Phil NicholHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
1132:40Rob SamuelSENM Andrew WallingEryri/Bangor Uni
1232:50Bertie HoughtonU23M Barry BarnesHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
1332:59Harry LuptonSENM David HoweCharnwood
1433:04Ben StevensonU23M John PentecostLiverpool H/Falkirk
1533:07Daniel HallamSENM Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1633:11Mark MckinstrySENM Gregory WalshNorth Belfast
1733:15Neil JohnstonU23M  Springwell/Queen's Uni Belfast
1833:32Alexander HendrySENM Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley
1934:04Seamus LynchSENM  Newcastle & District
2034:39Robert SmithSENM Sarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni
2135:28Aaron DohertySENM  N Ireland