West Glamorgan League External Results
Llanmadoc
27 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  25:38Marc HobbsSENM Swansea
2 126:12Jack GoochU20MKevin TobinCardiff/Swansea Uni
3  26:42Matthew ReesSENM Swansea/Loughborough Students
4  27:00Andrew ReynoldsSENM Neath
5  27:28Owen StepneyU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni
6 227:39Daniel TomplinsonU20M Neath Jaguars
7 127:44Eamonn KirkV40MEamonn KirkSwansea/Vegan
8 227:46Mike EvansV40M Llanelli
9  27:49Alec VesseyU20M Abingdon/Swansea Uni
10 327:53Raul ReismannV40MKevin CorcoranSwansea
11 128:02Peter OsborneV55M Llanelli
12 428:10Charles WalshV40M Port Talbot
13 128:14Christopher JenkinsV35M Neath/Porthcawl Runners
14  28:16Daniel TriggsSENM Neath
15  28:19Craig BakerSENM Port Talbot
16  28:21Adam NewtonSENM Swansea
17  28:24Gareth AyresSENM Port Talbot
18 228:26Gareth DaveyV35M Neath
19 128:32Thomas GuestV50MKevin CorcoranSwansea
20 328:39Geraint LewisV35M Porthcawl Runners
21 528:43Terry JonesV40MRidley GriffithRun4All
22 428:56Stuart EvansV35M Llanelli AC
23 629:29Paul SpeyerV40M Brackla Harriers
24  29:30Dylan DaviesU23M Swansea Uni
25 229:37Peter CraneV50M Neath/Welsh Masters
26 529:43Mark RobinsonV35M Cornelly
27 729:56Ashley PascoeV40M 3M Gorseinon
28 330:07Stephen HughesU17M Llanelli
29  30:09Sean LewisU23M Brackla Harriers
30 330:15Karl JamesV50M Neath
31 830:16Steven JonesV40M Port Talbot
32 130:17Martin ColeV45M Run4All
33  30:21Daniel DaviesSENM Pembrokeshire
34 130:25Alan DaviesV60M Llanelli AC
35  30:29John JarvisSENM Run4All
36 930:32Mike GleesonV40MKevin CorcoranSwansea
37 230:41Stephen WilliamsV55M Neath
381130:43Helen MarshallV35W Swansea
39 1030:57Hugh JanneyV40M Amman Valley
40  31:04Andrew CharlesSENM Port Talbot
41 231:06Ian OgilvieV45M Brackla Harriers
42 631:11Mark GosneyV35M 3M Gorseinon
432131:14Clare PhillipsV45W Port Talbot
44 331:26Rob FalconerV55MKevin CorcoranSwansea
45 431:33Jeremy DaviesV50M Neath
46  31:37Christopher LewisSENM Run4All
47 431:45Nicholas MerronyV55M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
48 1131:53William EdwardsV40M Porthcawl Runners
49 432:00Tom OgilvieU20M Brackla Harriers
503132:01Claire CleatheroV40W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
51 332:07Lee SandhamV45M Neath
52 532:08David CraneV55M Neath
53 632:10Richard JonesV55M Swansea
544132:15Melissa WatsonV50W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
55 1232:19John MarsonV40M Llanelli
56 532:28Mike WarlockV50M Port Talbot Harriers & AC
57 1332:35Llyr JonesV40M Port Talbot Harriers & AC
58 1432:37Ian HoskinsV40M 3M Gorseinon
59 732:57Neil DaviesV55M Cornelly Striders AC
60 233:02Howard CarpenterV60M Neath
61  33:10Mark MayersSENM Run4All
62  33:14Oliver WlliamsSENM Port Talbot Harriers & AC
63 633:28Paul LewisV50M Swansea
645233:33Helen-Marie DaviesV35WKevin CorcoranSwansea
65 1533:42James GwytherV40M Swansea
66 433:51Jason DickinsonV45M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
67 733:52Mark TaylorV35M Port Talbot Wizards
686233:53Rachel EvansV40W Run4All
69 1633:54Darren ChappleV40M Run4All
70 533:54Josh PowellU20M Cornelly Striders AC
71 833:55Kevin TaylorV55M Amman Valley
72 733:57Paul WattsV50M Llanelli AC
737234:08Helen Rachel JonesV45W Port Talbot
748 34:09Antoinette DumayneU23W Lliswerry/Swansea Uni
75  34:10Tom OsullivanSENM Swansea University
76  34:15Ross GribbleSENM 3M Gorseinon
779334:21Charlotte JohnsV45W Brackla Harriers
78 534:26Dusty KennedyV45M Swansea
79 634:27Graham Robertson VynerV45M Run4All
80 934:28John SinnettV55M Pembrokeshire
81 834:30Martin SlucuttV35MKevin CorcoranSwansea
82 334:32Neil HorsleyV60M Neath
83 1734:37Simon VaughanV40M 3M Gorseinon
84 734:41David CornishV45M Port Talbot
85 834:48Graham ColvinV50M Pontardawe
8610134:49Colleen BondV55W Unattached
8711434:54Jenny PhillipsV45WJenny PhillipsLlanelli/Welsh Masters
88 1034:55Wayne FrewenV55M Brackla Harriers
89 1134:59Ian WilliamsV55M Neath Black Tuesday
90  35:01Andrew EvansSENM Run4All
91 935:04Lawrence WorthV50M Pembrokeshire Harriers
9212335:07Mandy MorrisV40W Port Talbot
93  35:13Rhys RobertsU23M Swansea Uni
94 935:14Lee JenkinsV35M Run4All
95 1035:29Mark EvansV50M Brackla Harriers
9613235:33Sian PhillipsV50WKevin CorcoranSwansea
9714435:39Melanie HowardV40W Run4All
9815 35:47Rebecca BennettSENW Swansea
99 1035:52Ifan ThorneV35MIfan ThorneUnattached
10016136:01Cara-Leanne FarleyU17W Run4All
101  36:05Laurence JonesSENM Sospan Road Runners
10217536:06Andrea StarrittV45W Brackla Harriers
103 1136:07Stephen BendleV50MKevin CorcoranSwansea
104 836:08Geraint SmithV45M Celtic Tri
105 936:18Leighton J GardnerV45MKevin CorcoranSwansea
106 1836:19Ross PoinerV40M 3M Gorseinon
107 1236:26Terry MillsV50M Guest
108 1236:34Richard BeechV55M Brackla Harriers
109 1336:35Don BurrowsV50M Sospan
110 1436:37Steve HamesV50M Neath
11118236:41Caroline JonesV55W TROTS
112 1336:42Ian CuthbertV55M Brackla Harriers
11319336:49Alyson HeardV50W 3M Gorseinon
114  37:00Joel ValcicSENM Swansea University
115 1137:00Richard BleaneyV35M Run4All
11620337:01Christina SmithV55W 3M Gorseinon
11721 37:30Paula ThomasSENW Sospan Road Runners
118 1437:32Alan RobertsV55M Port Talbot
11922437:36Pauline WilliamsV55W Port Talbot
12023437:40Jane OgilvieV50W Brackla Harriers
121 437:45Alan PerkinsV60M Port Talbot
12224637:46Annamarie ParsonsV45W Port Talbot/Unattached
123 1537:47John SandersonV55M 3M Gorseinon
124  37:48Matthew EleySENM Run4All
125 1538:00Dave GriffithsV50M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Pembrokeshire
126 638:02Christopher DeereU17M Brackla Harriers
12725738:11Debra ClarkV45W Run4All
128 138:15Eric DaveyV65M Llanelli
129 538:17Uku KumariV60MKevin CorcoranSwansea
130 1238:21Marcus ToftV35M Darth Coastal Runners
131 1638:26Tony HollingV55M Port Talbot
13226838:33Caroline SandlesV45W 3M Gorseinon
133 1938:39Chris KentV40M Run4All
134 1638:48David HeskethV50M Cornelly
135 2038:50Stephen WilliamsV40M Port Talbot
136  38:53Llinos JonesSENM Amman Valley Harriers
137 1038:54Christopher WatkinsV45M Run4All
138 139:03Brian FoxV70M Swansea
13927539:04Linda WoodlandV55W Run4All
14028939:11Jennet JamesV45W Cornelly
141 1139:12Simon Grigg WilliamsV45M Celtic Tri
142 1739:13Elfed JosephV55M 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
143 1739:17Nicholas JenkinsV50M Run4All
144291039:18Angie RidgeV45W Run4All
145 1239:20James DaviesV45M 3M Gorseinon
146301139:22Penny KennedyV45WKevin CorcoranSwansea
147 2139:25Alex ToveyV40M Run4All
148 1339:26Gary Wyn OwenV45M Run4All
14931539:27Helen JanneyV40W Amman Valley
15032 39:31Kendra TannerSENW Guest
151  39:39Mark StephensSENM Darth Coastal Runners
152 639:51Alexander FordV60M Brackla Harriers
15333 39:57Sophie DeekeSENW Brackla Harriers
154 1440:01Lee AdamsV45M Run4All
15534540:04Gwen SmithV50W 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
156 1340:05Robin BentonV35M Darth Coastal Runners
157  40:14Sam BowenSENM Run4All
15835640:23Mary BeechV50W Brackla Harriers
159 1840:29Nigel WattsV55M Llanelli AC
160 1440:36Paul CrutcherV35M Darth Coastal Runners
161 740:39Phillip SmithV60M Brackla Harriers
162 840:49John AyresV60M Port Talbot
16336640:57Joanne EdwardsV40W Cornelly
16437240:58Rebecca MurrayU20W Cornelly Striders AC
165 1941:01John MacdonaldV55M Guest
166 2241:09Neil DaviesV40M Guest
167 2341:16Steven GodwinV40M Cornelly Striders AC
168 2441:33Lee KwokV40M Run4All
169 2542:29Mark JonesV40M Sospan
170 2042:32Peter DeaconV55M Port Talbot Wizards
171 2642:50Christopher JonesV40M Guest
17238 42:52Rachel ThomsonSENW Porthcawl Runners
173391243:07Karen PhillipsV45W Porthcawl Runners
17440143:25Ann RowellV60W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
175 2743:33Michael HalsallV40M Llanelli
17641643:47Jan WilliamsV55W Run4All
177 243:50John DaviesV65M Port Talbot/Welsh Masters
178 343:51Ian SwansonV65M Port Talbot
17942 44:06Charlotte BarlowSENW Brackla Harriers
180431344:07Jo MatherV45W Run4All
181 1844:12Richard DonneV50M 3M Gorseinon
18244744:16Jen FifieldV55W Sospan Road Runners
18345744:19Gaynor HughesV50W Guest
184 1944:33Peter RogersV50M Run4All
185 944:34Gareth RussellV60M Guest
18646 44:37Claire RussellSENW Guest
187471444:59Nikki DavieV45W Cornelly Striders AC
188481545:00Staphanie MurrayV45W Cornelly Striders AC
18949 45:11Laura ChappleSENW Run4All
19050745:11Liz TobinV40W Run4All
19151846:14Kathryn KeroneyV50W Run4All
192 246:21Keith TreharneV70M Brackla Harriers
19352146:50Kathleen EvansV65W Brackla Harriers
194  47:01Gareth EvansSENM Port Talbot
19553347:10Andrea Lee DaviesV35W Run4All
19654447:11Llinos DaviesV35W Run4All
19755547:37Charlene DaviesV35W Guest
19856 48:36Angela WalshSENW Porthcawl Runners
199 1049:06Bruce MorganV60M Llanelli
200 149:14Allan SmithV80M 3M Gorseinon
20157951:00Julia MorganV50W Run4All
202581651:07Nicola HowellsV45W Sospan Road Runners
203591751:24Kay BarnesV45W Run4All
204  56:48Angharad SewardSENM Sospan Road Runners
20560260:35Rebecca HambrookV65W Worcester/Welsh Masters/Porthcawl Runners
20661863:31Lisa EkmanV40W Brackla Harriers