Northern Counties Relay Championships External Results
Sheffield
17 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2MXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:08Richard PowellU23M Steve GreenTrafford/Leeds Uni
210:11Jaimie RodenSENM Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
310:20Alex PilcherSENM Alex PilcherDerby/Belper
410:22Joshua Woodcock-ShawU23M Deborah RowlandsLeeds City/Leeds Uni
510:26Connor MilnesU20M  Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
610:28Daniel JenkinSENM  Durham/Durham Uni
710:29Ross FloydSENM  Morpeth
810:36Matthew SheenU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni
910:38Harry PowellU20M Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull
1010:41Richard BrownSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
1110:42Jamie WebbU23M Adrian WebbLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni
1210:43Ben MarriottU23M  Bingley/Leeds Uni
1310:50Paul TobinU23M Kevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni
1410:52Joshua SchofieldU20M  City of York
1510:58Ossama MeslekU20M Philip TownsendLeeds City/Italy
1611:00Richard HarrisV40M  Rotherham/Rother Valley Swallows
1711:01Matthew WigelsworthU20M Philip HickenWarrington AC/Liverpool Uni
1811:05Dean WatsonSENM  Doncaster
1911:07Andrew ThakeV35M  Hallamshire/Lancaster & Morecambe
2011:13Joseph BoothU23M  Derby/Sheffield Uni
2111:14Kieran ReayU23M Thomas MillmoreBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni
2211:17Adualqani SharifSENM  Liverpool
2311:18Lewis ByramU20M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
2411:22Chris AdamsSENM  North Derby
2511:23Harry MooreU20M Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
2611:24Mark GardnerSENM Andy BibbyLancaster & Morecambe
2711:25Sam CleggSENM  Rotherham
2811:27Stuart LittleSENM Stuart LittleSheffield RC/Beverley
2911:28Luke PiperU20M  East Cheshire
3011:34John Bailey RiceSENM John Bailey RiceSheffield & Dearne
3111:37Matthew SuttonU20M  Trafford
3211:38Oliver WallaceSENM  Chorlton
3311:49Adam TaylorSENM  Steel City
3411:52John SandersonV35M  North Derbyshire
3511:53Ben HobsonSENM  Chorlton/Central Lancashire Uni
3611:54James MarchantU20M Edmund FinucanePendle
3712:04Ian WhymanV40M  Rotherham
3812:13Tom HooperSENM  Bingley
3912:21Mark HavenhandV45M  Kingstone
4012:23Jake GoodwinSENM  Liverpool
4112:25Mark CageSENM Ian WilcockCity of York
4212:31Gareth WilliamsV45M  Vale Royal/Trafford
4313:08Jonathan MaxfieldSENM  Rotherham
4413:22Harry EvansSENM  Sheffield
4513:34Tim FletcherV35M  Sheffield RC
4613:38Paul StuartV45M  Steel City
4713:41Mark PillinerV45M  Vale Royal
4814:19James GallacherSENM Peter ShawRotherham
2MXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:29Daniel LawtonU20M  Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni
210:34Euan GilchristU20M Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
310:34William MycroftSENM  Enfield & Haringey/Sheffield Uni
410:35Richard EvansU20M Adrian WebbLiverpool H
510:37Joe WilkinsonU20M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni
610:39Sean FlanaganU20M  Leeds City/Sheffield Uni
710:40Hedley HardcastleU20M  Derby
810:43Karl TaylorSENM  Morpeth
910:49Joseph HudakU23M  East Cheshire/Bangor Uni
1010:50Stuart DoyleV40M  Vale Royal
1110:50Aidan JohnsonSENM Peter ShawRotherham
1210:55Chris LawU20M Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone
1310:57Gregory CookeU20M Adrian WebbLiverpool H
1411:03Alex MirleySENM  Durham
1511:04Alex LanzU23M  Meirionnydd/Sheffield Uni/Eryri
1611:05Rhian HasteySENM  Rotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1711:07Oliver NewtonU23M Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
1811:14Peter BainsSENM Peter BainsTrafford
1911:20Nick JonesV40M Philip HickenWarrington AC
2011:24Zak MellardSENM  Hallamshire
2111:24Joshua InghamU20M Edmund FinucanePendle
2211:29Ben McCormackV40M  Chorlton
2311:31Callum CrawfordU23M  City of York/Loughborough Students
2411:34Paul Shane RiceSENM Paul Shane RiceSheffield & Dearne
2511:35David BrownSENM Mark GardnerLancaster & Morecambe
2611:53Alex CollingsV35M  Sheffield RC
2711:53John KilcoyneV35M  Steel City
2812:16Michael McCartneyV40M  Bingley
2912:18Richard WilsonV35M  Derby
3012:19Neal PhillipsSENM  Sheffield Uni
3112:22Matt RowlinsonU20M  Vale Royal
3212:24Tim ClaytonV50M Don PeckittNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters
3312:29Simon FieldingV50M  Bingley
3412:29Steven MarshallV40M  Rotherham
3512:30Steven BaytonSENM Phil NicholHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
3612:31Russell WhiteSENM  North Derby
3712:43Peter SimpsonV40M  Doncaster
3812:44Adam FollettSENM David OldfieldSheffield RC
3913:01Stuart WilsonSENM  Barnsley AC
4013:28Nigel BrookesV50M Peter ShawRotherham/Northern Vets
4113:34Jonathan HarrisSENM Jonathan HarrisChorlton
4213:36Shaun PickersgillSENM  Kingstone
4313:52Matthew HarrisonU20M  Leeds City
4415:04Simon BridgeV50M  Vale Royal
4515:42MARK BAGLEYV50M  Hallamshire/Steel City
2MXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:12Joe StewardU20M Harry KellyEast Cheshire/Leeds Uni
210:19Emile CairessU20M Philip TownsendLeeds City
310:27Daniel JarvisSENM  Liverpool
410:31Jonathan CollierU23M Peter BarryHarrow/Sheffield Uni
510:34Ronny WilsonU23M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni
610:41Ian HardingSENM  Morpeth
710:43Christopher PeachSENM Christopher PeachDerby
810:57Oliver WilliamsU23M Bashir HussainVale Royal/Sheffield Uni
910:58Jon HarrisonSENM  Chorlton
1011:03Ryan BealeU20M Nicola MyersRotherham
1111:05Gregan ClarksonSENM  Kingston upon Hull
1211:09Joshua WaltonSENM  Hallamshir
1311:09Steve WorthingtonSENM  Lancaster & Morecambe/Sheffield Uni
1411:16Ben BeattieSENM  Hallamshire
1511:18Jeff PrestV40M Michael HutchinsonTrafford/Northern Vets
1611:27Ryan WhistonU23M Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H
1711:34Alan WhiteSENM Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
1811:35Aaron KettlewellU20M Matt BartonHolmfirth
1911:36Chris FanceU20M  Warrington AC
2011:36Mike TannerSENM Phil WilliamsSheffield RC
2111:41Andy GrahamSENM Andy GrahamDurham
2211:57Jack SpenceU20M Ian WilcockCity of York
2311:57Simon EllisV40M Philip TownsendLeeds City
2411:59Daniel BradfordU20M  Rotherham
2512:02Paul SorrellV35M  North Derbyshire/Chesterfield
2612:04Michael HuntV40M Stephen BallTrafford
2712:09Adam DarnellSENM  North Derbyshire
2812:28Sammy RashidV50M  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern V
2912:37Louis WoodV35M  Steel City
3012:41Nathan WilliamsU20M  Vale Royal
3112:43Daniel SmithurstU20M  Bingley
3212:48Peter PyrahV60M  Bingley/Leeds City
3312:52Wayne MartisonSENM Wayne MartisonDoncaster
3413:05Simon HoltV40M  Rotherham
3513:10Glenn HardySENM  City Of Shef
3613:10Andrew TongueSENM  Chorlton
3713:14Martyn WhymanV35M  Rotherham
3813:33David RutherfordU23M Martin CookSheffield Uni
3914:05Richard WattsSENM  Sheffield
4014:27Ryan AtkinsV40M  Pendle
4114:58David LeeV40M  Kingstone
4215:42Stuart JonesV55M  Steel City
4317:18Euan DunbarV50M  Vale Royal
2MXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:14Tom StrawSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
210:22Dominic EasterSENM  Leeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet
310:22Tom BainsU23M Andrew HendersonHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni
410:26Ben RussellSENM Mike BaxterLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni
510:35Dominic BrownU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni
610:42Chris SmithV35M Christopher WaughMorpeth
710:46William OnekSENM  Lancaster & Morecambe
810:48Declan NearyU20M Ian WilcockCity of York
910:49James WignallSENM Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni
1010:50Simon O'MearaSENM Michael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni
1110:54Tom McGuinnessU20M Jack DobsonEast Cheshire
1211:12Joe SpruceSENM Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni
1311:14Gareth SampsonSENM Peter ShawRotherham
1411:21Callum ChambersSENM  Derby/Sheffield Uni
1511:23Joshua Taylor-BrownU20M Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull
1611:23Lavell PierreU20M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
1711:23C BannoThorntonSENM  Chorlton
1811:23Martin DawsonSENM  North Derby
1911:28Jonathan WaltonV45M  Leeds City
2011:34Philip CooperSENM Keith WhitelamHallamshire
2111:43Ben JonesSENM  Steel City
2211:51Chris WalkerSENM  Durham/Birmingham Uni
2312:05Andy BudderySENM  Sheffield RC
2412:08Arne DumezU23M Charlie DickinsonSheffield Uni/Belgium
2512:08Andrew SiddleSENM Barry BarnesBingley
2612:10Damian WorsdallV35M  Rotherham
2712:15Daniel RichardsonSENM  Warrington
2812:16Jonathan ChattenU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal
2912:18Ian MonaghanV40M  Chesterfield/North Derbyshire
3012:20Jason MorganSENM John WoodSheffield & Dearne
3112:39Martin JamesV35M Martin JamesDoncaster
3212:56Gareth IrvineV35M  Sheffield RC
3313:17Howard DarwinV45M  Rotherham
3413:44Wayne KingFarlowSENM  Bingley
3514:30Gavin SandersonSENM  Kingstone
3614:36Geoff FawkesV40M  Vale Royal
3714:57Richard MarchantV50M Richard MarchantPendle
3815:48Richard Adrian PeggV55M  Steel City
3916:01Gary WolstencroftV40M  Trafford
4018:09Brian DooleyV40M  Vale Royal
2MXCL M35 L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:59Ian DixonV35M5 Sunderland
2MXCL M35 L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
211:08Steven McMahonV35M3 Sunderland
2MXCL M35 L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
312:16Kevin JeffressV35M2 Sunderland
2MXCL M40 L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:19Darren NewbouldV45M6 Hallamshire
211:47Carl EgdellV40M3 Hallamshire
312:46Gareth HumphriesV40M5 Holmfirth
412:49Melvin WallaceV40M5 Barnsley AC
514:49Ian WaltonV45M9 Kingstone/100km Association
2MXCL M40 L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:20Gareth PhoenixV40M2 Hallamshire
212:31Paul FaulknerV45M7 Hallamshire
315:25Jason HaighV45M8 Holmfirth
415:48Mark HurrellV40M  Barnsley
517:36Philip ButcherV50M14 Kingstone
2MXCL M40 L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:50Stuart MaycockV40M5 Hallamshire
212:24Dean FurnissV45M9 Hallamshire/Northern Vets
312:43John BroomV40M  Barnsley
414:52Matthew RoseV40M4 Holmfirth
2MXCL M50 L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:30Jed TurnerV55M6 Sheffield RC
213:09Mark LawV50M2 Holmfirth
314:28Andrew BrankinV50M2 Kingstone
2MXCL M50 L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:29Gary PodmoreV50M  Sheffield
213:41Andy HauserV55M10 Holmfirth
314:59Steven BeasleyV50M1 Kingstone
2MXCL M50 L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:29Chris IrelandV50M  Sheffield
212:42Darren HansonV50M1 Holmfirth
314:06Ian MasonV50M1 Askern/Kingstone
2MXCL M60 L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:59Kevin YewlettV60M4 Holmfirth
215:58Martin SeddonV60M5 Holmfirth
2MXCL M60 L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:12Rob KerseyV60M5 Holmfirth
216:47Bill HunterV65M9 Holmfirth
2MXCL M60 L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:33Stephen BeardsellV60M5 Holmfirth
218:13Roger BradleyV65M10 Holmfirth
2MXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:16H KnowlesJonesSENW  Warrington A C
211:22Rosie SmithSENW Bryan MackayDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters
311:38Katie HewisonSENW Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
411:51Emma ClaytonSENW Andrew HendersonLeeds City
511:53Katie GerrardU20W Andrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students
612:03Rochelle HarrisonSENW  Lincoln Wellington
712:05Natasha HatswellU23W Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
812:07Ellen DownsU20W Peter John NixonStockport/Sheffield Uni
912:13Rebekah WardU20W Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
1012:16Hannah-May FletcherU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire
1112:26Alexandra SnookSENW  Jarrow & Hebburn AC
1212:41Sinead BentU20W Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
1312:46Leanne MuscroftSENW  City Of Sheffield & Dearne AC
1412:50L Millmore(nee.SENW  Birtley Ac
1512:52Hannah DelaneyU20W Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H
1612:59Sarah HudakSENW Tony HouchinTrafford
1713:10Emma ParkinsonU23W Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1813:24Katherine WellamV35W  Sale Harriers Manchester
1913:28Sarah LowerySENW David OldfieldSheffield RC
2013:32Lisa ShortV40W  Birtley
2113:43Rachel FriendSENW Philip TownsendLeeds City
2214:18Emily WeeksSENW Martin CookDerby/Sheffield Uni
2314:28Bethan GaySENW  University Of Sheffield Union
2414:37Katherine BarkerSENW  Sale Harriers Manchester
2514:51Emma TollefsonSENW  Chorlton
2614:55Angelique BuelerV40W  Chorlton/France
2715:14Nicole DavenportV35W  Trafford
2815:40Janita MaaranenV35W  Sheffield & Dearne
2916:03Fiona OakesV40W  Beverley
3016:13Paula FisherV55W  Rotherham
3116:17Victoria MoorheaSENW  Sheffield Rc
3216:47Sinead FergusonV40W  Sale Harriers Manchester
3317:16Carol BeattieV60W  Steel City
3418:19Magdalena BooV40W  Steel City
3518:26HelenRebecca CaiSENW  Steel City Striders Rc
3618:46Alison NobleV40W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
2MXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:52Abbie DonnellyU20W Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
212:49Sheridan McWilliamU23W Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
312:54Leila ArmoushSENW Philip TownsendLeeds City/Sheffield Uni
412:57Amber LeighU20W Thomas MillmoreBirtley
513:10Evie BrailsfordU23W Andrew HendersonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni
613:15Stephanie BurnsSENW  Rotherham
Page: 1 2