South of England Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
30 Jan 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:02Maximilian NichollsU20M3Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/King's College London
226:25Mahamed MahamedU20M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
326:35Jack RoweU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
426:38Christopher OlleyU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Imperial College
526:55Ellis CrossU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
626:56Gus CockleU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
727:14Jamie DeeU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
827:22George DugganU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
927:32Mark PearceU20M3George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
1027:38Ross TennantU20M3David LowesCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni
1127:52Matthew ArnoldU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1227:59Michael BartramU20M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
1328:10Abel TsegayU20M3Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Eritrea
1428:10Macgregor CoxU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
1528:20Corey De'AthU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
1628:39Nathan MarshU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Leeds Uni
1728:43Euan NichollsU20M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
1828:46James WooldridgeU20M2 London Heathside
1928:48Ben RochfordU20M3George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
2028:50John MillarU20M1 Ipswich
2128:57Sam Knee-RobinsonU20M3 Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
2228:58Thomas ButlerU20M1Ty HoldenBarnet
2328:59Robert LightowlerU20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Leeds Uni
2429:01Nathan GibsonU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2529:09Sebastian AnthonyU20M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students
2629:11Abdi MahamedU20M2Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
2729:16Calum UptonU20M2David VosserWinchester/Sussex Uni
2829:23Alex HampsonU20M1 Nene Valley
2929:24Dominic OliverU20M3Tim AshCity of Norwich
3029:36Stephen HeadleyU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
3129:39George ElliottU20M1 Basildon
3229:40Kieran McMorranU20M3 Ipswich Jaffa/Brunel Uni London
3329:46Sam GriffithsU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni
3429:47Bonnor SullivanU20M1David VosserWinchester
3529:48Alex CameronU20M3Richard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London
3629:51Michael EllisU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
3729:53Barnaby WoodsU20M2 Hercules Wimbledon
3829:55Dan RickardsU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3930:00Jamie AtkinsU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
4030:01Daniel CarpenterU20M1Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
4130:13Jack LeitchU20M1 Worthing
4230:17Bryn SmithU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4330:20Robert VallanceU20M3 Thames Valley/Manchester Uni
4430:30Andrew HeadleyU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
4530:34Bradley LawrenceU20M2Janet NashWycombe
4630:40William GardnerU20M3 Oxford City/Royal Air Force
4730:42Matt BrayU20M3 Bedford & County
4830:58Jevan RobertsonU20M1 Nene Valley
4931:02Tom CullyU20M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
5031:05Oliver FormbyU20M1Ty HoldenBarnet
5131:11Ryan WalbridgeU20M2Ian KennedyWimborne
5231:13Mark Chaney BaxterU20M1 City of Norwich
5331:17Ben SpratlingU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
5431:25Manish KunwarU20M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
5531:31Billy BlackU20M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
5631:32Bradley SpurdensU20M1Russell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached
5731:54Jake DaviesU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
5831:56Cameron PayasU20M1 Medway & Maidstone/Gibraltar
5932:00James MillettU20M1 Highgate
6032:05Dominic SpeightU20M3Stevan DokicHillingdon/Southampton Uni
6132:06Harry WellsU20M1Catrina LewisLuton
6232:08Jacob PhillipsU20M1 London Heathside
6332:09Martin BrooksU20M3John ClementsBrighton & Hove
6432:11James HiscockU20M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
6532:17Ben PriddleU20M3Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
6632:19Connor BurfordU20M2Jason MarchantDartford H
6732:23Andres ChauU20M3 UCL/Highgate
6832:26Alexander LindfieldU20M1Steve FuryMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone
6932:33Tom DesboroughU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni
7032:36Peter FinnU20M1David RandallWycombe
7132:43Charlie MeadU20M2 Leighton Buzzard
7232:53C Morton U20M  West Suffolk Ac
7333:02L Lelon U20M  Bexley Ac
7433:10Samuel Lane de CourtinU20M2Caroline LawsonNewquay & Par
7533:18Joshua ShorrockU20M1 City of Norwich
7633:21Dominic Le MareU20M2Ron DawsonSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC
7733:27William KallawayU20M1 Chichester
7833:35J Thompson U20M  Ipswich Harriers
7933:35Jacob Hine DU20M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans Striders
8033:41George DixonU20M2 Havering/Ipswich Jaffa
8133:43Luca ChiossoneU20M3Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni
8233:47Andrew CollinsU20M3 Highgate
8334:00Mark CoatesU20M3 Tonbridge
8434:13Max ReadU20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
8534:22David ClarkU20M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
8634:39Conor McCarthyU20M1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
8734:53Edward AndersU20M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
8834:57Ben MurphyU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni
8935:22Matthew LeitchU20M1 Worthing
9035:28Laurence SkidmoreU20M2 Reading AC
9135:49Samuel AvisU20M1 Tonbridge
9237:37Tom EastU20M2 Poole Runners
9338:53Jack Gladman T38/F38U20M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
9439:11Alexander EllwoodU20M1Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:34Naomi TaschimowitzSENW Charlotte FisherShaftesbury Barnet
230:43Svenja AbelSENW  Highgate/Germany
330:58Georgie BruinvelsSENW Georgie BruinvelsAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South Lo
431:00Lizzy JanesSENW  Herts Phoenix/North Herts
531:02Steph McCallU23W Stuart MajorSouth London
631:06Emma MacreadyV35W  Worthing/Haslemere Border
731:18Stacey WardSENW  Herne Hill/Hillingdon
831:41Ashley GibsonSENW Bill FosterTonbridge
931:43Cat Foley-WraySENW Russell ProsserNene Valley
1031:48Gillian SandersSENW  Ranelagh/South Africa
1131:50Charlotte ChristensenU23W  Cambridge & Coleridge
1231:53Bryony ProctorSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1331:55Rachel HumphreysSENW Bud BaldaroBedford & County/North Herts
1431:57Katie BingleU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1531:58Nicole TaylorU23W Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
1632:00Rosie KeaneSENW Gordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable
1732:06Lucy ElliottV45W  Winchester/Southern Counties Vets
1832:07Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
1932:08Isabel BrinsdenSENW Richard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
2032:12Laura BrentonSENW Roderick LockSouthampton
2132:14Ellie MonksSENW Peter HaynesSouthampton
2232:20Ruth BarnesV35W  Avon Valley
2332:26Anna BonifaceSENW Anna BonifaceReading AC/Brunel Uni London
2432:42Amy ClementsSENW Peter BoxshallKent
2532:43Emma SteptoV45W Alan RowlingCornwall
2632:50Victoria WalkerU23W George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
2732:56Lauren HallSENW Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
2833:03Rebecca PiggottSENW  London Heathside
2933:04Alice BurginU23W  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
3033:08Ella WaldmanSENW  London Heathside/Oxford Uni
3133:10Suzanne TurveySENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3233:12Sarah PembertonSENW Sarah PembertonSerpentine
3333:21Ashley Scott-WilsonSENW  Highgate/United States
3433:23Karen EllisonSENW  Herne Hill
3533:23Charlotte RoseSENW Tim AshCity of Norwich
3633:26Lara BromilowSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
3733:36Sam Ludlow TaylorSENW  Serpentine
3833:45Grace MullinsU23W  Nene Valley
3933:49Jo SingerV40W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
4033:52Elkie MaceSENW  Dulwich
4133:56Melanie WilkinsSENW Will CockerellBelgrave
4234:01Rose NicholsonSENW  Waveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters
4334:03Katie WilliamsSENW  Serpentine/United States
4434:05Natasha SheelSENW  Serpentine/London City AC
4534:08Rebekah GardinerSENW George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
4634:09Alex GounelasSENW  Eton Manor/Highgate
4734:09Hannah HaleSENW  Eynsham
4834:10Jenny EvansU23W  Luton/Sheffield Uni
4934:13Sarah RandlesSENW Sarah RandlesThames Hare & Hounds
5034:20Hannah Rose ThomasSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5134:24Jo MeekV35W  Winchester
5234:25Nadine LewyckyV35W Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada
5334:35Jo KentV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
5434:40Sarah JohnsonSENW  Thames Valley/Imperial
5534:43Sally JuddV40W Mick JuddChelmsford
5634:43Carole PenlingtonV40W  Blackheath & Bromley/France
5734:44Anna O'HareSENW  London Heathside
5834:45Christine LathwellV35W  Luton
5934:46Helen CooperSENW Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers
6034:48Cath StibbsV40W Peter BoxshallKent
6134:51Lucy WaterlowV35W  St. Albans Striders
6235:01Claire McMahon-AdieV35W Paul OppeLuton
6335:05Katy HedgethorneSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
6435:06Heidi TregenzaSENW Peter MeredithBournemouth/Cornwall
6535:07Naomi MitchellU23W Rob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni
6635:07Rebecca LordU23W  Stubbington Green/Southampton
6735:08Laura BrooksSENW  Basildon
6835:09Amber ReedU23W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Keele Uni
6935:09Emma BurgessSENW  Highgate
7035:10Sarah ShepheardU23W  Paddock Wood/Invicta East Kent
7135:11Michaela McCallumV45W  Winchester
7235:11Kemi MooreSENW  Herne Hill
7335:11Gemma BarrySENW  Chelmsford
7435:12Sue RustV35W  London Heathside
7535:14Annes StevensSENW  Herne Hill
7635:18Megan De SilvaSENW  Ranelagh
7735:20Julia BaileySENW Julia BaileyRanelagh/Bath Uni
7835:24Anna HoogkamerU23W  City of Norwich/Sheffield Uni
7935:26Diana NormanV40W Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
8035:33Felicity ColeV35W  Belgrave
8135:36Susan BintV40W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8235:44Bryher BownessU23W  Southampton/Southampton Uni
8335:44Gemma ChildsU23W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
8435:45Nikki SandellV35W  Bournemouth
8535:45Mary JamesV40W David KentSouth London
8635:46Josephine RhodesSENW  Belgrave
8735:51Jordan FolkSENW  Reading AC/Reading AC/United States
8835:52Cas WrightSENW  London Heathside
8935:54Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
9035:57Lucy HodgsonV40W  Newquay & Par/South West Vets
9135:57Rebecca FrakeSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
9236:02Yasmin GoaterSENW  Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni
9336:03Teresa MurphyV35W  Kent
9436:04Rachel Coe-O'BrienSENW  South London
9536:05Sophie SheldrakeSENW  Highgate
9636:06Tina OldershawV45W  Paddock Wood
9736:10Karen RushtonV45W  Winchester
9836:14Stephanie HearnSENW  Medway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
9936:17Liz BarkerV35W  Headington
10036:17Claire DayV35W  Paddock Wood
10136:18Melanie EdwardsSENW  Dulwich
10236:20Sarah CaskeySENW  Peterborough/Bangor Uni
10336:20Leigh JamesSENW Paula FudgeLondon Heathside
10436:22Isobel ReaV35W  West 4/London Heathside
10536:25Martha HallV35W  Garden City Runners
10636:26Maria HeslopV45W  Paddock Wood
10736:26Jade BowlingU23W David VosserWinchester/Northumbria Uni
10836:33Sarah BelaonSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet RC
10936:37Sarah GerrieSENW  Ealing Southall & Middx
11036:38Claire BaglinSENW  Dulwich/Billericay
11136:40Hayleigh WoodSENW  Reading AC/Loughborough Students
11236:41Rebecca WilbyU23W Richard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London
11336:45Lucy ButtU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Durham Uni
11436:46Sarah GruberV40W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
11536:52Nicky MorganV45W  Nene Valley/Peterborough
11636:53Anna HollingsworthSENW  Cambridge Uni
11736:53Rebecca Curtis-HallSENW Conrad MiltonRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
11836:55Tracy EnglishV35W  Southend
11936:57Wendy KingV40W  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
12036:58Emily GelderV40W  Dulwich/Cambridge H
12136:59Elizabeth StavreskiV40W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
12237:00Jennifer WattV45W  Ealing Eagles/Canada
12337:03Gina GalbraithV35W Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
12437:04Maureen McCarthyV50W David CrippsWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States
12537:05Harriet HughesSENW  Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet
12637:07Louise DouglassV35W Steven SuretyBasildon/Brunel Uni London
12737:08Phillippa KeastSENW  Serpentine/New Zealand
12837:08Tracey Carro NoyaV35W  Serpentine/Spain
12937:10Kylara HassallSENW  Folkestone
13037:10Katie HarbonU23W  North Herts
13137:10Jacqueline RockliffeV45W  Avon Valley
13237:12Sofie KentSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni
13337:15Hannah WellsU23W Roger WilliamsHillingdon
13437:15Jennifer SmithV35W  Kent
13537:18Natasha LodgeSENW Mark WhiteHerne Hill
13637:20Nikki AlfordSENW  City of Norwich/North Norfolk BR
13737:21Susan Shiel-RankinU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Newcastle Uni
13837:22Natalie GentrySENW  South London
13937:22Bernadette Van WijkSENW  Serpentine/Netherlands
14037:23Lisa Margaret ThomasV50W Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
14137:28Jo VickersV35W John QuaintanceSouth London
14237:33Rachel ThomasSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
14337:33Rosie PittSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
14437:39Helen JohalV45W  Watford
14537:48Sarah RichardsonV40W  Ealing Southall & Middx
14637:54Anna CritchlowV45W  West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans
14737:55Colette MonahanSENW  London Heathside
14837:57Hannah KitchenSENW  Watford
14938:01Bonnie MorganV35W  Ranelagh
15038:01Suzy WhatmoughSENW Urban BettagRanelagh
15138:05Daisy HallSENW  Stubbington Green
15238:10Ahlem Ben GuebliaSENW  Serpentine/France
15338:12Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
15438:12Emma IbellV40W  Dulwich
15538:13Catherine JeremiahSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Australia
15638:14Fiona C RussellV45W  Mornington Chasers
Page: 1 2 3