Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
13 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8.4KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:39Jack ParslowSENM Dacorum & Tring
2 27:45Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
3 28:01Daniel WoodgateSENMJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR
4 28:29Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
5 28:37Josh LunnSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County
6 28:39Tom CrouchSENM St. Albans Striders
7 28:41Simon FisherSENMSimon FisherOxford City
8 28:41Paul AdamsV35M St. Albans Striders
9 28:45Maxwell RobinsonSENM Oxford City
10 28:51Andrew LeachV50M North Herts/Bedford & County
11 28:53Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
12 28:56Andrew InskipSENM Bedford & County
13 28:59Ben FairhallV35M Redway Runners
14 29:00Les NewelllSENM Oxford City
15 29:04Adam MooreU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16 29:09Elliot HindSENM Leighton Buzzard
17 29:12Stephen HeadleyU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
18 29:12Aaron BurgessSENM Oxford City
19 29:19Blake MooreU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
20 29:21Bradley LawrenceU20MJanet NashWycombe
21 29:24Luke DelderfieldV35M Tring RC
22 29:29Chris HearnSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
23 29:40Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
24 29:42Jamie FarmerSENMNick AndersonRedway Runners
25 29:43Charles WheelerU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
26 29:43Tim WrightSENM Banbury
27 30:04Nick HughesV45MSteve PerkinChiltern
28 30:07George WheelerU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
29 30:07Graham JonesSENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
30 30:09Mark CrabtreeV35M Gade Valley
31 30:10Genci PepajV35M Redway Runners
32 30:16Craig EmmersonSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
33 30:18Matthew JudsonSENM Harrow
34 30:19Ian GrimshawV40M Leighton Buzzard
35 30:25Peter MackrellSENM Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
36 30:28Ross ThrelfallSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
37 30:35Andrew InchleyV35M Leighton Buzzard
38 30:39Glen TurnerV35M Leighton Buzzard/Australia
39 30:40Bill HughesU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
40 30:49Chris WoodV35M Silson
41 30:52Ryan MeredithU23MPaul KelseyOxford City
42 31:02Jamie MarlowV35MJohn JalesDacorum & Tring
43 31:03Rhys LewisU20MCatrina LewisLuton
44 31:06Paul FarmerV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
45 31:06Joseph DunnV35M St. Albans Striders
46 31:07Fergus CampbellV45M Headington
47 31:14Thomas InchleyV35M Leighton Buzzard
48 31:17Alan WrayV45M Harrow/Herne Hill
49 31:18Joshua LymanSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni
50 31:20Jesus Gonzalez TejeriaSENM Bearbrook
51 31:23Billy MeadU23M Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
52 31:23Frank FulcherV45MFrank FulcherHandy Cross
53 31:25Paddy BriceSENM St Alban Striders
54 31:26Jacob Hine DU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans Striders
55 31:31Rob TaylorV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
56 31:37James TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
57 31:38Paul MizonSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
58 31:42Robert HarrisV35M Bedford & County
59 31:42Peter CurringtonSENM Rugby & Northampton/Wellingborough
60 31:44Richard ColesV40M Gade Valley
61 31:45David ClarkeSENM Wycombe Phoenix
62 31:46Graeme JonesV40M Harrow
63 31:48Chris JonesSENMChris JonesVegetarian/Harrow
64 31:49Peter FinnU20MDavid RandallWycombe
65 31:50James RepperV40M Chiltern
66 31:50Benjamin CorfieldSENMBenjamin CorfieldLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
67 31:53Mark PalserSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
68 31:57Daniel MorganSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
69 31:58Paul Ronald WilliamsonV40M Unattached
70 32:03David MaiseyV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
71 32:08Michael KazerSENM Dacorum & Tring
72 32:10Mark CursonsV50M Harrow
73 32:14Charlie MeadU20M Leighton Buzzard
74 32:15Declan HamblinV45M Vale of Aylesbury/London Heathside
75 32:16Chris GeorgeV35MChris GeorgeLeighton Buzzard
76 32:18Tom DixonSENM Chiltern Harriers
77 32:21Stephen HerringV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
78 32:23Matthew AdcockV45M Watford
79 32:25Sean WilsonSENMNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
80 32:25Matt HamiltonSENM Dacorum & Tring
81 32:26Owen ByrneV50M Bearbrook
82 32:31Timothy InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
83 32:32Runner 643SENM  
84 32:40Antony HopwoodSENM Headington Road Runners
85 32:42Robert DeanSENM Thame
86 32:45Nigel BunnV50M Tring RC
87 32:54James DavisU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
88 32:55Jim KingV40M St. Albans Striders
89 32:57Mark RichardsV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
90 32:57Mike BridgeSENM St. Albans Striders
91 32:58Richard SkilbeckSENM Headington RR
92 32:58Nick WilliamsV35M Tring RC
93 33:00Matthew AshbyU20M Gade Valley
94 33:03Andrew WiseallV35M Chiltern
95 33:03Simon ReadV40M Redway Runners
96 33:08Edward PriceV40M Gade Valley
97 33:09Erwan WeberSENM Bedford & County
98 33:09Andy PhelpsV50M Headington
99 33:15Guy WoollettV45M Gade Valley
100 33:17Matt WoottonSENM Silson Joggers
101 33:19Edward AndersU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
102 33:27James BellV45M Leighton Buzzard
103 33:30John OckendenSENM St. Albans Striders
104 33:31Chris WoolleySENM Hillingdon/Royal Air Force
105 33:32Derek BrownV55M Chiltern
106 33:33Alex BellewSENM Bedford & County/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon
107 33:37Sam DearSENM Leighton Buzzard
108 33:38Adrian MaidmentV40M Redway Runners
109 33:39Graham FosterV55M St. Albans Striders
110 33:40Jeremy VickV35MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
111 33:41Andy BlairV50M Bedford & County
112 33:43George KirtonSENM Bedford & County
113 33:44Adam HaylockV35M Leighton Buzzard
114 33:49Lewis MeredithSENM Vale of Aylesbury
115 33:54Simon WoodwardSENM Silson Joggers
116 33:56James RobertsU20MJames RobertsWycombe/Bristol Uni
117 34:02Andrew KirschnerSENM Shenley
118 34:04Toby SmithU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
119 34:05William LangleySENM Wycombe
120 34:05Rob WebsterV50MGordon ManningOxford City
121 34:07Roger ThetfordSENM Headington RR
122 34:13Pearce PhillipsV45M Uknetrunner/Bearbrook
123 34:14Jonathan RobertsV40M Gade Valley
124 34:14Craig DowieV45M St. Albans Striders
125 34:15Neil BrownSENM Chiltern
126 34:19Ian WoodSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
127 34:21Mark FieldV45M Leighton Buzzard
128 34:22Tom SayerSENM Tring Running Club
129 34:23Richard FrancisV35M Silson/Alchester
130 34:26Dan WinfieldSENM Luton
131 34:31Colin BraybrookV50MColin BraybrookSt. Albans Striders/Orion
132 34:35Nick PaceyV50M Silson
133 34:40Andrew GleesonV45MDavid ChalfenSouthern Counties Vets
134 34:42Bill HawesV45M Gade Valley
135 34:45Jim DarcySENM Silson Joggers
136 34:46Andrew R WasdellV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
137 34:48Runner 2927SENM  
138 34:49Simon PritchardV45M Banbury
139 34:51Warren RoseV40M Leighton Buzzard
140 34:51Greg O'calaghanSENM Tring Running Club
141134:55Richard GrantV60M Oxford City
142 35:00Andrew WellsV35M Gade Valley
143 35:02Michael PrestSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
144 35:04Paul AllenV50M Tring RC/Police
145 35:05Kingsley NantonV45M Chiltern
146 35:06Stewart ThorpV60M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
147 35:12Jim BlackSENM Bedford & County
148 35:12Kevin FieldingV45M Tring RC
149 35:16Charlie PugheSENM Thame
150 35:16Nick ClayV50M Leighton Buzzard
151 35:17Keith PreedyV50M Tring RC
152 35:20Christopher FinisterV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
153 35:29Alan DarbyshireV50M Headington
154 35:32Thomas Lloyd NorthV45M Gade Valley
155 35:34Simon G WorfolkV40M Alchester
156 35:36Jonathan TaylorV35M Chiltern
157 35:36Philip James Geraint RobbinsV35M Gade Valley
158 35:41Steven HutsonSENM Vale of Aylesbury
159 35:42James BirnieV40M Gade Valley
160 35:45Ross WoodSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
161 35:46Steve LongV50M Tring RC
162 35:48Stephen NewingV35M Gade Valley
163 35:53Ali FerrieSENM Silson Joggers
164 35:55Andrew NortonV45M Gade Valley
165 35:55Jack GladmanSENM Stevenage & N Herts
166 36:01Anthony NicolsonV45M St. Albans Striders
167 36:04Henry Edwardes-EvansV50M Vale of Aylesbury
168 36:09Phillip J CorbettSENM Vale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
169 36:12Richard BarcockV45M Bearbrook
170 36:15Alex DouglasSENM Silson
171 36:18Adrian HarwoodV45M Watford
172 36:22Alan WhelanV50M Tring RC
173 36:23Jason KabelV40MJason KabelHarrow
174 36:24Sebastian RoweV45M St. Albans Striders
175 36:29Andrew DoddsSENM Redway Runners
176 36:30Richard BrawnSENM Dacorum & Tring
177 36:30Paul EdwardsV50M Watford
178 36:34Robby TaylorSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
179 36:35David YarnallSENM Wellingborough
180 36:36Hywel ThomasV50M Chiltern
181 36:37Jack ComerfordSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
182 36:38Daniel WrightSENM Silson Joggers
183 36:43James WardV35M Redway Runners
184 36:43Barrie DayV40M Purple Patch
185 36:47Howard WilliamsV45M Handy Cross
186 36:50Dean PorterSENM Gade Valley Harriers
187 36:59Martin BrentV50M Marshall Milton Keynes
188 37:05Kevin HardingV55M Tring RC
189 37:07Stewart ShearsSENM Silson Joggers
190 37:09Gareth BirdV40M Leighton Buzzard
191 37:09Ian GowerV45M Tring RC
192 37:11Keith FoleyV40M Harrow
193 37:15Christopher NobleV50M Brackley
194 37:18Martin HallingV55M St. Albans Striders
195 37:19Matthew InsleyV40M Vale of Aylesbury
196 37:19David BreinganV50M Chiltern
197 37:19Mike TaylorSENM Wycombe Phoenix
198 37:19Kevin ReboulSENM Silson Joggers
199 37:23Derek WalkerV55M Watford
200 37:23Gareth BeavisSENM St Albans Striders
201 37:24Asghar AliSENM Oxford City
202 37:32Anthony HallV35M Maidenhead
203 37:33Mark SweeneyV50M Leighton Buzzard TC
204 37:33John ExleyV65M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
205 37:36Andrew CollinsV40M Redway Runners
206 37:38David AllenSENM Redway Runners
207 37:40Andy CookV50M Gade Valley
208 37:41Runner 2841SENM  
209 37:43Adrian JelleySENM Silson Joggers
210 37:47Timothy ChurchillSENM Dacorum & Tring
211 37:50John O'keeffeSENM Tring Running Club
212 37:51Jon SalmonV55M Tring RC
213 37:57Chris MarriotSENM Dacorum & Tring
214 37:59Ben ScottSENM St. Albans Striders
215 38:02Steve DicksV40M Olney
216 38:02Stuart DimmockV40M Leighton Buzzard
217 38:05Rick AnsellV55M Tring RC
218 38:08Zac McDonoughSENMVaughan TaylerWatford
219 38:10Ian HigginsonV40M Bearbrook
220 38:11Alan DaglishV65M Luton/Eastern Masters
221 38:14Simon GearyV40M Gade Valley
222 38:17Richard SteeleySENM Redway Runners
223 38:23Anthony WillcoxSENM Gade Valley
224 38:26Clive CohenV55M Tring RC
225 38:28Kelvin SmithV65MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
226 38:29Phil RogerV40M Tring RC
227 38:30Chris KitchenerSENM Dacorum & Tring
228 38:30Nick PerryV40M Vale of Aylesbury
229 38:32David CoatesSENM Silson Joggers
230 38:32Robert BowlerV50M London Heathside
231 38:35Richard DaviesV45M Queens Park
232 38:52Vlad NebolsinSENM Wycombe Phoenix
233 38:54Roy TreadwellV65M Oxford City
234 38:56Alan HumphriesV40MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners
235 39:01Paul J KingV35M Silson
236 39:03Jeremy GodfreySENM Ampthill & Flitwick
237 39:04Alan RobertsV50M Vale of Aylesbury
238 39:05Paul LanderV50M Bearbrook
239 39:06Neville BakerSENM Headington RR
240 39:09Mark EmmettV50M Thame
241 39:10David KillickV40MDavid KillickLeighton Buzzard
242 39:11Adewale KadiriV45M Purple Patch/Worthing Striders
243 39:13Gareth SnelsonV40M Redway Runners
244 39:13Matt SpenceleySENM Silson Joggers
245 39:15Richard SlackV40M Dacorum & Tring
246 39:20Matt LawsSENM Silson
247 39:22Paul PickardV45MPaul PickardStevenage & North Herts
248 39:30Andy HoareV55M Silson
249 39:41Richard PopielSENM Silson Joggers
250 39:46Mark ArmstrongV35M Silson
Page: 1 2