Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Luton
16 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 35:46Jack ParslowSENM Dacorum & Tring
2 35:55Michael HarrisonU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
3 35:57Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
4 35:58Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
5 36:41Josh LunnSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County
6 36:55Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
7 37:02Tom CrouchSENM St. Albans Striders
8 37:07Tim HarrisV35M Luton
9 37:09Matt JanesSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix
10 37:13Maxwell RobinsonSENM Oxford City
11 37:24Daniel WoodgateSENMJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR
12 37:30Luke DelderfieldV35M Tring RC
13 37:41Chris HearnSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
14 37:45Stephen HeadleyU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
15 37:48Simon FisherSENMSimon FisherOxford City
16 37:51Sean LedgerSENM Harrow/Oxford Uni
17 38:09Adam MooreU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
18 38:11Paul AdamsV35M St. Albans Striders
19 38:13Elliot HindSENM Leighton Buzzard
20 38:13George WheelerU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
21 38:14Charles WheelerU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
22 38:25Ben FairhallV35M Redway Runners
23 38:31Ian GrimshawV40M Leighton Buzzard
24 38:33Johnny SuttleSENM Queens Park
25 38:34Matthew JudsonSENM Harrow
26 38:39Tim WrightSENM Banbury
27 38:41Bradley LawrenceU20MJanet NashWycombe
28 38:42Blake MooreU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
29 38:49Nick HughesV45MSteve PerkinChiltern
30 38:52Tom ComerfordSENMIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
31 38:58Paul FarmerV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
32 38:59Jamie FarmerSENMNick AndersonRedway Runners
33 39:00Mark CrabtreeV35M Gade Valley
34 39:01Chris WoodV35M Silson
35 39:02Jonathan PetersSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
36 39:14Simon KerrSENM Headington
37 39:16Frank FulcherV45MFrank FulcherHandy Cross
38 39:25Andrew HeadleyU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
39 39:27Julian CritchlowV55M Watford
40 39:28Rhys LewisU20MCatrina LewisLuton
41 39:28Stephen BuckleSENM St. Albans Striders
42 39:29Ryan MeredithU23MPaul KelseyOxford City
43 39:32Bill HughesU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
44 39:33Graham JonesSENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
45 39:35Joshua LymanSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni
46 39:37Andrew InchleyV35M Leighton Buzzard
47 39:40Glen TurnerV35M Leighton Buzzard/Australia
48 39:44Rob TaylorV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
49 39:47Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
50 39:50Joseph DunnV35M St. Albans Striders
51 39:53Peter MackrellSENM Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
52 39:53Ross ThrelfallSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
53 39:54Joe SpicerU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
54 40:09Mark BoothSENMNick TaylorWycombe
55 40:18Jamie MarlowV35MJohn JalesDacorum & Tring
56 40:20Matt BrayU20M Bedford & County
57 40:22Martyn SummerfieldV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
58 40:23Fergus CampbellV45M Headington
59 40:29Stephen GreenV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
60 40:30Mark CursonsV50M Harrow
61 40:31Sebastien PencoleSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France
62 40:32Steven PayneU20M Bracknell AC
63 40:34Tom ClaessensU23MJanet NashWycombe/Bath Uni
64 40:39Matthew AdcockV45M Watford
65 40:42Phillip BensonU23MPeter BarryHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth
66 40:44Jesus Gonzalez TejeriaSENM Bearbrook
67 40:45Paul MizonSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
68 40:50Paul Ronald WilliamsonV40M Unattached
69 40:53Graeme JonesV40M Harrow
69 40:53Jacob Hine DU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans Striders
70 40:56Sean WilsonSENMNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
71 41:01Stephen HerringV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
72 41:17Declan HamblinV45M Vale of Aylesbury/London Heathside
73 41:19Archie RippinU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
74 41:22Sam BengeU23MSimon GoodwinWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bedfordshire Uni
75 41:30Michael PearceSENM Headington
76 41:32James KingstonSENM Wycombe Phoenix
77 41:37David ClarkeSENM Wycombe Phoenix
78 41:39Daniel MorganSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
79 41:43Richard ColesV40M Gade Valley
80 41:46Thomas InchleyV35M Leighton Buzzard
81 41:49Alistair Melville-SmithV40M Chiltern
82 41:53Christopher WestcottV40MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters
83 41:56Chris FinillV55MChris FinillHarrow
84 41:57Jamie AbbissU23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
85 41:59David MaiseyV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
86 42:00Andrew WiseallV35M Chiltern
87 42:00Anthony JamesV40M Gade Valley
88 42:07Adam HaylockV35M Leighton Buzzard
89 42:08Louis HazelU20MJane DixonLuton
90 42:08Richard SkilbeckSENM Headington RR
91 42:09Jeremy VickV35MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
92 42:12Charlie MeadU20M Leighton Buzzard
93 42:18Timothy InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
94 42:19Owen ByrneV50M Bearbrook
95 42:21Edward PriceV40M Gade Valley
96 42:24Nigel BunnV50M Tring RC
97 42:24Martin BeareV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
98 42:27Chris NormanSENMChris NormanLeighton Buzzard
99 42:30Andy PhelpsV50M Headington
100 42:33Robert DeanSENM Thame
101 42:36John OckendenSENM St. Albans Striders
102 42:38Sam DearSENM Leighton Buzzard
103 42:39Alan TurnbullV45M Bedford & County/Riverside
104 42:41Matt HamiltonSENM Dacorum & Tring
105 42:54James DownSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
106 43:01Matthew AshbyU20M Gade Valley
107 43:12Paul GregoryV60M Vale of Aylesbury
108 43:15Graham FosterV55M St. Albans Striders
109 43:18Adrian MaidmentV40M Redway Runners
110 43:21Simon ReadV40M Redway Runners
111 43:22Toby SmithU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
112 43:23Kingsley NantonV45M Chiltern
113 43:30Mark PalserSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
114 43:32Jonathan RobertsV40M Gade Valley
115 43:33Pearce PhillipsV45M Uknetrunner/Bearbrook
116 43:34Erwan WeberSENM Bedford & County
117 43:36Martin John WhitworthV40M St. Albans Striders
118 43:46Andy BlairV50M Bedford & County
119 43:49Craig DowieV45M St. Albans Striders
120 43:51Derek BrownV55M Chiltern
121 43:54Warren RoseV40M Leighton Buzzard
122 43:57Colin BraybrookV50M St. Albans Striders/Orion
123 43:59Chris GeorgeV35MChris GeorgeLeighton Buzzard
124 44:00Lewis MeredithSENM Vale of Aylesbury
125 44:02Dan WinfieldSENM Luton
126 44:04Andrew GleesonV45MDavid ChalfenSouthern Counties Vets
127 44:08Ian WoodSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
128 44:10Kyle ChestermanSENMAlan TurnbullRiverside
129 44:13Steve BoydV45M Gade Valley/Unattached
130 44:14Peter NorrisSENMTony BushHarrow/Wycombe
131144:19Richard GrantV60M Oxford City
132 44:21Charlie PugheSENM Thame
133 44:24Roger ThetfordSENM Headington RR
134 44:28Matthew SaltSENMMatthew SaltDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni
135 44:30Steve LincolnSENM Silson Joggers
136 44:32Bill HawesV45M Gade Valley
137 44:34Dylan WendlekenV40M Gade Valley
138 44:36Stewart ThorpV60M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
139 44:41Andrew R WasdellV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
140 44:47Daniel LangtonV35M St. Albans Striders
141 44:51Paul AllenV50M Tring RC/Police
142 44:52Thomas Lloyd NorthV45M Gade Valley
143 44:53John DonaldsonV55M Wellingborough
144 44:57Steve LongV50M Tring RC
145 45:00Jim BlackSENM Bedford & County
146 45:05Greg O'CalaghanSENM Tring Running Club
147 45:09Nick AndrewsV45MPeter BarryHarrow
148 45:10Jonathan RedshawV40M St. Albans Striders
149 45:18Stuart ReadV35M Leighton Buzzard
150 45:20Simon WoodwardSENM Silson Joggers
151 45:22Jonathan TaylorV35M Chiltern
152 45:24Craig WalliserV40MArran MarshallHarrow
153 45:34Andrew WellsV35M Gade Valley
154 45:35Edward AndersU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
155 45:36Andrew NortonV45M Gade Valley
156 45:38Philip James Geraint RobbinsV35M Gade Valley
157 45:42Paul RuttleyV40M Watford
158 45:42Keith PreedyV50M Tring RC
159 45:43James BirnieV40M Gade Valley
160 45:47Henry Edwardes-EvansV50M Vale of Aylesbury
161 45:50Ross WoodSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
162 45:51Derek FowlerSENM St Albans Striders
163 45:58Stephen NewingV35M Gade Valley
164 46:07Henrik HartmanSENM Vale of Aylesbury
165 46:09Simon BarnettV35M Tring RC
166 46:11Richard BrawnSENM Dacorum & Tring
167 46:20Sebastian RoweV45M St. Albans Striders
168 46:22Richard SlackV40M Dacorum & Tring
169 46:24Anthony NicolsonV45M St. Albans Striders
170 46:34Stewart ShearsSENM Silson Joggers
171 46:35Alan DarbyshireV50M Headington
172 46:44Jack GladmanSENM Stevenage & N Herts
173 46:44Will OleksiukU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
174 46:47Jason KabelV40MJason KabelHarrow
175 46:50Hywel ThomasV50M Chiltern
176 46:51Anthony HallV35M Maidenhead
177 46:52Matt EarlesV40M Dacorum & Tring
178 46:53Adrian HarwoodV45M Watford
179 47:00David BreinganV50M Chiltern
180 47:03Barrie DayV40M Purple Patch
181 47:11Stuart DimmockV40M Leighton Buzzard
182 47:15Paul EdwardsV50M Watford
183 47:16Alan RobertsV50M Vale of Aylesbury
184 47:20Simon NorthV55M Wycombe
185 47:31Mike TaylorSENM Wycombe Phoenix
186 47:31Gary SparkesV50M Bearbrook
187 47:33Ian GowerV45M Tring RC
188 47:34Gareth BirdV40M Leighton Buzzard
189 47:36Alex DouglasSENM Silson
190 47:36Andy CookV50M Gade Valley
191 47:39Kevin HigbySENM Leighton Buzzard Tri
192 47:42Rick AnsellV55M Tring RC
193 47:45Harrison DockertyU20M Marshall Milton Keynes
194 47:49Matthew InsleyV40M Vale of Aylesbury
195 47:53Robert PayneV45M Bedford & County
196 48:07Mikk BradleyV55M Watford
197 48:12John SkeltonV60M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters
198 48:13Richard BarcockV45M Bearbrook
199 48:23Keith FoleyV40M Harrow
200 48:26Daniel WrightSENM Silson Joggers
201 48:32Nick HarrisV40M Watford
202 48:41Roger BallSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
203 48:41Lemuel Dickie-JohnsonSENMArran MarshallHarrow
204 48:42Andy HickmanV45M Chiltern
205 48:44Dean PorterSENM Gade Valley Harriers
206 48:44Robby TaylorSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
207 48:47Jon SalmonV55M Tring RC
208 48:50Alan HumphriesV40MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners
209 49:07Martin BrentV50M Marshall Milton Keynes
210 49:16Mike WorsfoldV40M Chiltern
211 49:22Simon GearyV40M Gade Valley
212 49:27Peter KouwenbergSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
213 49:32Jeremy GodfreySENM Ampthill & Flitwick
214 49:35Neil GlenisterV35M Purple Patch
215 49:38Timothy ChurchillSENM Dacorum & Tring
216 49:52Chris CaiminoSENM Unattached
217 49:54Ciaran WeldonV45M Watford
218 49:54Jack ComerfordSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
219 49:59Mark EmmettV50M Thame
220 49:59Kevin ConcannonV55M Harrow/Met Police
221 50:12Chris LeechSENM Leighton Buzzard Tri
222 50:14Paul MasonV60M Marshall Milton Keynes
223 50:31Jonathan D OliverV35M Maidenhead
224 50:35Paul PickardV45MPaul PickardStevenage & North Herts
225 50:35Maurice O'ConnellV60M Redway Runners/Ireland
226 50:49Kelvin SmithV65MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
227 50:56David TrevillionSENM Chiltern
228 51:02Richard BentleyV50M Dacorum & Tring
229 51:06Marcus CookhamV40M Redway Runners
230 51:09John ManningV60M Tring RC
231 51:09Simon ConwayV35M Chiltern
232 51:15Richard PopielSENM Silson Joggers
233 51:26Alan DaglishV65M Luton/Eastern Masters
234 51:34Trevor MasonSENM Stevenage & N Herts
235 51:50Paul LanderV50M Bearbrook
236 51:53Anthony WillcoxSENM Gade Valley
237 52:01Chris DimmockV45M Leighton Buzzard
238 52:03David KillickV40MDavid KillickLeighton Buzzard
239 52:04David AllenSENM Redway Runners
240 52:08Andrew CollingsV50M Tring RC
241 52:13Phil CoyV60M Banbury
242 52:28John O'KeeffeSENM Tring Running Club
243 52:29Tony FitzpatrickSENM Bedford & County
244 52:39Neville BakerSENM Headington RR
245 52:44Douglas YabsleyV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
246 52:50Robert BowlerSENM Gade Valley Harriers
247 52:54Richard DaviesV45M Queens Park
248 52:57Steve MeredithSENM Oxford City
249 53:02Mike HollisV60M Handy Cross
Page: 1 2