Results Base Chiltern League (Inc British Cross Challenge and RAF v Oxford University) External Results
Milton Keynes
7 Nov 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.82KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1118:41Mahamed MahamedU20M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
2218:42Ben DijkstraU17M-1Ben DijkstraLeicester/Beacon Hill
3318:58Jack RoweU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
4418:59Corey De'AthU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
5519:07Daniel HaymesU20M2 Derby
6619:13Iolo HughesU20M2Andrew WallingMenai
7719:21Abel TsegayU20M3Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Eritrea
8819:22Jack DouglasU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Coventry Uni
9119:24Rob HuckleU17M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
10919:33Jamie DeeU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
11219:36Nathan BakerU17M-1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
12319:44Tom MortimerU17M-1Christopher BrownStroud
131019:48Christian Von EitzenU20M2Craig WinrowSt. Mary's Uni/Germany
141119:50Jonathan ShieldsU20M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
151219:51Sam StevensU20M1Sam StevensLeicester
16419:51Hugo MilnerU17M-1 Derby
17519:56Seb GarryU17M-1Richard ClaessensWycombe
181319:57Jordan BellU20M3Stewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
19620:01Benjamin DaviesU17M-1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
201420:07Paulos SurafelU20M2Craig WinrowEnfield & Haringey
21720:09Ashley BrownU17M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
22820:09Thomas BourneU17M-2 Wimborne
23920:11Josh BetteleyU17M-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
241020:12Jamie PhilpottU17M-1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
251520:15Abdi MahamedU20M2Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
261620:16Gavin BrysonU20M1Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
271120:19William MullinsU17M-1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
281220:21Oliver JohnsonU17M-1Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix
291720:22Jack TurnerU20M1Christopher FrapwellStroud
301320:27Elliot DeeU17M-2 Shaftesbury Barnet
311420:28Casey MaddockU17M-2George CooperCity of Stoke
321520:39Piers CopelandU17M-1Bob SmithWimborne
331620:41Jack GoddardU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
341720:41Will PerkinU17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
351820:41Alfred YabsleyU17M-2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
361920:44Arun DightU17M-2Andrew CarterVale Royal
371820:48John SpillU20M1 Eryri/Menai
381920:49Jack HopeU20M1Shane SmithKettering
392020:50Niall UngerU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
402120:52Ben ClarkeU17M-1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
412220:54Thomas RaynerU17M-1Steve PerkinWatford
422320:58Reece Curtis U17M  Unattached
432020:58Josh CaraU20M1Shane SmithKettering
442121:03Fearghal Curtin U20M  Ireland
452421:05Conrad WebberU17M-1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
462521:07Callum MullinsU17M-1 Bedford & County
472621:09Matthew BradlyU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
482721:10Mason WebbU17M-2 Basildon
492821:11Oliver DickinsonU17M-1 Wells City
502921:17Harri KaneU17M-1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
513021:21Lewis SternkopfU17M-1David WalkerWorcester
522221:24Logan SmithU20M1Kevin TobinDereham/Stevenage & North Herts
533121:26Josh EelesU17M-2Alan SwetmanHorsham Blue Star
543221:28Xavier WoodcockU17M-2 Stroud
553321:32Jordan WoodU17M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
563421:34Joe GentryU17M-1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
573521:35Dominic MenziesU17M-1 Bedford & County
582321:36George ElliottU20M1 Basildon
593621:36Nathan DunnU17M-2Peter CrookPreston
603721:37William BrownU17M-2Steve PerkinChiltern
613821:41Ryan WardU17M-1 Bedford & County
622421:43Michael ProffittU20M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
633921:44James DalyU17M-2 Bracknell AC
644021:45Richard SladeU17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
654121:45Ashley ParkerU17M-1Mark PauleyPoole AC
664221:48Daniel James HynesU17M-1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
674321:53Ewan ForsytheU17M-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
684422:05Samuel HowellU17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
694522:09James MinterU17M-2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
704622:09Adam MasonU17M-2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
714722:17Jamie VineyU17M-2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
724822:18James CondlyffeU17M-2George CooperCity of Stoke
734922:20George DayU17M-1Jane FarrierOrion
742522:24Daniel AshleyU20M1 Basildon
755022:25Matthew HindeU17M-1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
765122:29Joseph TuffinU17M-1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
775222:30Josh AllenU17M-2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
785322:34Ryan HodgkissU17M-2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
795422:34George BrownU17M-2Steve PerkinChiltern
805522:42Robert HallU17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
815622:42Martin KopernickyU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
825722:45Luke KingU17M-2Catrina LewisLuton
835822:47Zachry MawdsleyU17M-2 City of Stoke
845922:47Rhys RowlandsU17M-1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
856022:48Joshua Andrew Van HeiningenU17M-2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
866122:51Sam NicholasU17M-1 Leighton Buzzard
876222:55Freddie AyreU17M-2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
886322:57Jake CoxU17M-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
896423:00Morgan SmithU17M-2 Marshall Milton Keynes
906523:12Luke AshU17M-2George CooperCity of Stoke
916623:12Harry KettleU17M-2Steve PerkinChiltern
926723:25William ForsterU17M-1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
936823:26Jake AldersonU17M-2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
946923:30Seyi ObembeU17M-2 Luton
957023:40Tom Swindelhurst U17M  Vale of Aylesbury
967123:51Luke Sansom U17M  Bracknell
977223:53Paul TaplinU17M-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
987323:56Kai Furnell-BrennanU17M-2 Maidenhead
997423:59Daniel WeathersU17M-1Richard ClaessensWycombe
1007524:02William RalstonU17M-1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
1017624:12Timothy FennU17M-2 Harrow
1027724:19Harvey GreenU17M-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1037824:29Andrew Doherty U17M  St Albans Striders
1047924:39Aidan KingmanU17M-1Richard ClaessensWycombe
1058024:41Byron JohalU17M-2 Watford
1068124:44Callum GardnerU17M-2Catrina LewisLuton
1078224:47Daniel AbrahamsonU17M-2 Maidenhead
1088325:30Sebastian MillsU17M-2Steve PerkinChiltern
1098425:43Samuel FieldingU17M-1 Dacorum & Tring
1108525:56Daniel StreeterU17M-2 Stevenage & North Herts
1118626:05Sammy TaylorU17M-2Richard ClaessensWycombe
1128726:19Charlie TankardU17M-2George CooperCity of Stoke
1138826:40Evan BowersU17M-2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1148927:02Andrew ThomsonU17M-2 Maidenhead
1152627:31Corentin Pierre U20M  Abingdon
1169029:22Jake HumphriesU17M-2 Maidenhead
5.82KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:22Louise DamenSENW  Winchester
2 20:34Elle VernonSENW Steve VernonStockport
3 20:44Jennifer NesbittU23W David WalkerWorcester/Bath Uni
4 20:54Faye FullertonSENW  Havering
5 20:56Rachel FeltonV35W Christopher FrapwellShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud
6 21:01Gemma KerseySENW Eamonn MartinBasildon/Middlesex Uni
7 21:09Beth PotterSENW Mick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
8 21:14Ciara DurkanSENW  Ireland
9 21:33Emma ClaytonSENW Andrew HendersonLeeds City
10 21:34Jenna HillSENW Andrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni
11 21:39Rosie KeaneSENW Gordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable
12 21:54Sophie CowperSENW Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London
13 21:57Charlotte Taylor-GreenSENW David TaylorBristol & West/Mendip
14 21:58Charlotte ChristensenU23W  Cambridge & Coleridge
15 21:59Rachael SmythU23W  St. Cocas/Ireland
16 22:01Kate MaltbySENW Christopher FrapwellBristol & West
17122:20Alex ClayU20W Rob DenmarkInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students
18 22:22Teresa DohertyV35W  Finn Valley/Ireland
19 22:25Claire SomertonSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
20 22:28Natasha PetersSENW  Bedford & County
21 22:33Emma HoltSENW Christopher WaughMorpeth
22 22:36Leigh LattimoreSENW Mick WoodsHarrow
23 22:37Lara BromilowSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
24 22:39Sophia SallerU23W  Optima Racing Team/Oxford Uni/Germany
25122:42Jo WilkinsonV40W  Bedford & County
26 22:42Bethanie MurrayU23W Kyle BennettOxford Uni/Ireland
27 22:46Alice BurginU23W  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
28 23:06Rachel DohertySENW  Higham
29 23:11Martha LloydSENW Paul KelseyOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Vict
30223:16Becky AtkinsonV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest
31 23:19Zara KnappyU20W Andrew HendersonKeighley & Craven/Leeds Uni
32 23:26Philippa BowdenU23W Mick WoodsBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London
33 23:26Sian ThomasSENW  Chiltern
34 23:26Unknown Unknown SENW  Windsor, S, E&H
35 23:31Becky Raftery SENW  Tring
36 23:33Elle RocheU23W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
37 23:42Carla MolinaroSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
38323:47Wendy WebsterV35W  St. Albans Striders
39 23:50Rebecca RobinsonU20W  Guildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni
40423:52Claire McMahon-AdieV35W Paul OppeLuton
41 23:56Nadine LewyckySENW Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada
42523:59Jenny McBainV35W  Alchester
43624:15Lucy WaterlowV35W  St. Albans Striders
44 24:17Helene GreenwoodU20W  Kidlington/Oxford Uni
45 24:21Sally JuddV40W Mick JuddChelmsford
46 24:26Louise Durman SENW  Chiltern Harriers
47724:30Liz BarkerV35W  Headington
48 24:34Rachel SkokowskiU23W  Oxford Uni/United States
49 24:35Dani ChattentonU20W Kyle BennettMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Uni
50 24:36Dani Barnes-HeeneySENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
51 24:40Jodie DigbySENW  Vale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force
52 24:42Natalie BeadleU20W  Oxford Uni
53 24:42Rachel StedmanSENW Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
54824:43Bex Nkoane V35W  Chiltern Harriers
55 24:45Emily HoogkamerU20W  City of Norwich/Oxford Uni
56 24:50Jenny EvansU23W  Sheffield Uni
57 24:55Claire DonaldV55W Chris DonaldPurple Patch
58924:57Martha Hall V35W  St Albans Striders
59 24:59Suzana MarkolovicSENW  Oxford Uni
60 25:05Lucy KershawSENW  Ryston/Royal Air Force
61 25:05Laura FenwickU23W David VosserWinchester/Oxford Uni
62125:09Wendy WalshV45W  St. Albans Striders
63 25:09Harrriette DrewU20W  Oxford Uni
64 25:12Samantha FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
65 25:15Claire BaudouinSENW  Gateshead/Oxford Uni
66 25:21Gemma BitarafSENW  Gade Valley
67 25:24Gemma ChildsU23W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
68 25:29Ania GabbSENW  Dacorum & Tring
69 25:31Rebecca PullonSENW  Oxford Uni Cross Country Club
70225:37Ros KellingV50W  Banbury
71 25:42Elaine GarvicanV35W  St. Albans Striders
72325:43Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
73 25:47Libby BrownU20W  City of York/Oxford Uni
741025:49Angela AdcockV35W  Watford
751125:51Rosanna IannoneV35W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
76 25:55Jemima ScraseU20W  Oxford Uni
771225:58Samantha UsherV40W  Alchester
781325:59Alison YoungV40W Bryan SmithChiltern
791425:59Kirstie ElliotV35W  Chiltern
80 26:05Steph LawrieU23W Nick TaylorVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Ed
81 26:12Heather BeattieSENW  Ryston/Royal Air Force
82 26:15Natasha BakerSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
83 26:18Lucy FarquharU20W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Oxford Uni
84426:20Julia AustinV50W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets
85 26:21Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
86 26:25Madeleine DingSENW  Headington
87126:26Marina Stedman (was Samy)V55W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
88 26:27Sophie GibbensSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Teeside Uni
89 26:28Madeleine FfordeSENW  Queens Park
90 26:32Dani SeddonU23W  Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni
91 26:35Eleanor BatesSENW  Chiltern
92 26:39Miranda StoddartU23W  Royal Sutton Coldfield/Oxford Uni
93 26:46Laura SharmaSENW  Gade Valley
941526:49Nicole ClarkeV35W  Redway Runners
95 26:51Martinha RoylesSENW James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Portugal
96 26:54Alice Rubbra SENW  Oxford University
97 26:54Kelly Du BuissonSENW  Dacorum & Tring
98 26:55Joanne RoeV45W  Royal Air Force
99 27:00Emily Bowen SENW  Silson Joggers
100 27:05Amy InchleySENW  Leighton Buzzard
1011627:07Debbie AitkenV35W  Purple Patch
1021727:13Abigail GoochV35W  Redway Runners/Police
103 27:16Maria FrykforsSENW  Headington
1041827:18Nicola SmithV35W  Headington
1051927:18Joanna WinfieldV40W Catrina LewisLuton/Eastern Masters
106 27:23Sarah KingSENW  Redway Runners
107527:24Julie MartinV45W  Redway Runners
108 27:25Sarah GroverU23W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/York Uni
109627:27Verna B BurgessV50W  Tring RC
110 27:27Eleanor SmythU20W  Oxford Uni
111727:28Rachel EdwardsV50W  Redway Runners
112827:31Claire McDonnellV45W  Gade Valley
1132027:34Debbie ChannerV40W  Vale of Aylesbury
1142127:35Katie HaylockV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1152227:37Liz O'KeeffeV35W  Tring RC
1162327:40Sarah EveredV35W  Bearbrook
117 27:43Becky FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
118227:45Alison HardingV55W  Tring RC
119 27:46Emma NewellSENW  Thame
1202427:49Sophia BartlettV40W  Ampthill & Flitwick
121927:55Mary WardV45W  Tring RC
122 27:55Liz RobertsSENW  Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni
123 27:56Charlotte NoakesSENW  Headington
124 28:02Amy GossV35W  Tring RC
1251028:03Bernie Horabin V45W  Dacorum & Tring
126 28:03Jessica AnsteeSENW Richard PickeringAmpthill & Flitwick
127 28:05Jane CoulcherV45W  Thame
128 28:06Rossiana MeeSENW  Gade Valley
1291128:14Catherine DaviesV50W  Dacorum & Tring
1301228:16Debra BrentV50W  Marshall Milton Keynes
1312528:18Lynn BoddyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1322628:18Michelle George-BarnesV40W  Redway Runners
1332728:20Tina LeV35W  Dacorum & Tring
1342828:24Samantha SullivanV40W  Dacorum & Tring
Page: 1 2