Essex League External Results
Horseheath
14 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:13Henry PearceU23M George GandyTonbridge/Loughborough Students
2128:08Adrian MussettV40M  Colchester H
3 29:02Grant TwistSENM Lisa PickeringChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church
4 29:14Mark SanfordV35M  Chelmsford
5 29:19Grant WebbSENM  Basildon/Oaklands Col
6 29:22Tristan WindleySENM  Springfield
7 29:24Angus HolfordSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
8 29:31Matt GrangerSENM  Chelmsford
9 29:49Scott SterlingV35M Scott SterlingNewham & Essex Beagles/Chelmsford
10 29:58Alastair HodgesV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
11 30:00Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
12 30:09Patrick WalshSENM  Southend
13 30:13Jack StroudSENM  Orion
14 30:18Stephen WoodfordU23M David HoweChelmsford
15 30:21Daz FarrugiaV35M  Colchester H/Army
16 30:25Carwyn JonesSENM  Colchester H
17230:37Richard HeathV40M  Colchester H
18 30:47Rhys GillardU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
19 30:55Alfred WaithakaV35M  Havering
20130:56George ElliottU20M  Basildon
21 30:56Brian JenkinsSENM  Orion
22 30:59Ian ClarkV35M  Orion
23331:05Barnaby FootV45M Clive RidleyOrion
24431:18Steve RandV40M Warren RoeHavering
25231:23Darren BlackwellU20M  Chelmsford
26 31:25Kurtis SwanSENM  Billericay
27 31:27James SmithV35M  Springfield/Ilford
28531:32Allen SmallsV45M  Colchester H
29 31:33Ben HallSENM  Orion
30331:34Christian GrayU20M  Basildon
31431:34Adam JordanU20M David WestSouthend
32 31:39Charlie ParkerU23M Ron DawsonSouthend
33 31:40Richard AshtonSENM  Orion
34131:45Colin RidleyV50M  Colchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters
35 31:48Paul GrangeV35M Warren RoeHavering/Dagenham 88
36531:49Thomas YoungU20M Jane FarrierOrion
37631:50Matthew BlandV45M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green
38631:51Daniel AshleyU20M  Basildon
39731:58Mark HarrodV40M  Colchester H
40831:59Lee TaylorV40M Ian GloverSouthend
41 32:01James WilliamsSENM  Chelmsford
42 32:02Callum WallaceSENM  Southend
43 32:04Neil McGounV35M Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
44 32:09Auberon HallU23M  Orion
45 32:12Jan RusSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
46232:13Stephen PhilcoxV50M  Ilford
47732:18Ben PattisonU20M  Orion
48332:23Paul SpowageV50M  Colchester H/Eastern Masters
49 32:42Jason CrispinV35M  Havering/Havering '90 Joggers
50832:43Jake DaviesU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge
51932:52Stuart RavenV40M  Springfield
52932:54James HiscockU20M Ian PikeBenfleet RC
531032:55Martin ChesterV40M Warren RoeHavering
541132:56Terence SpoonerV40M Kevin SteedBenfleet RC
551032:58Curtis WoodU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge
571233:05Colin ReadV45M  Orion
58 33:07Samuel CornforthU23M  Springfield
591133:20Matthew BraybrookU20M Dave NaylorHavering
601333:25Paul RodgersV40M  Colchester H
56433:30Matthew FlannellyV50M  Orion
611433:30Paul HollowayV45M  Ilford
62 33:33Ben JonesSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
631533:39Adam BakerV40M  Orion
641633:43Keith WillettV40M  Thurrock
651233:51Eddy CooperU20M Ian PikeBenfleet RC
66533:53Alec KyriakidesV50M  Southend
671333:57Abdul MohamedU20M Dave NaylorHavering
681433:59Ryan CreaseyU20M Ian PikeBenfleet RC
691734:04Kevin WottonV45M  Ilford
70634:05Chris PurseV55M  Springfield
711834:08Andrew WrightV45M  Billericay
72734:09Neil CrispV50M Rob SargentIlford
73834:12Don LawlessV50M  Thurrock
741934:24Adrian SmithV40M  Orion Harriers
75 34:45Durward WhiteheadSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
76934:49Eamonn ShelleyV50M  Thurrock
771034:53Paul BerrettV50M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
78 34:57Jon StainesU23M Ron DawsonSouthend
79 34:58David WilsonSENM  Orion
80 34:59Adam ColgraveSENM  Chelmsford
811535:11Donald CampbellU20M  Harlow AC
821135:12Peter WestV50M  Colchester H
83 35:13Mark CrookV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
841235:15Nick RankinV55M  Benfleet RC
85 35:34Keith MartinV35M  Thurrock
862035:51Russell MiddletonV45M Warren RoeHavering
871335:52Jonathan MetcalfV55M David StainesThurrock/Eastern Masters
88 35:53Ewan McfarlaneSENM  Phoenix Striders
89135:54Anthony NixonV65M  Ilford
902135:55Carl EastonV45M  Phoenix Striders
911436:03Keith ThorntonV50M  Thrift Green
92 36:08Marc HillsSENM  Thrift Green Trotters
93 36:15James WatersonV40M  Colchester H
94 36:20Tim FreelandSENM  Orion Harriers
952236:23Andrew LowV45M  Benfleet RC
96 36:26Tim MartinV35M  Thurrock
972336:30Matt StenningV40M  Billericay
98 36:31Christopher AllenSENM  Basildon
99 36:37Rob JonesSENM  Springfield Striders RC
1002436:40Jon ByfordV40M  Springfield
101 36:45Buddy GreenU23M  Orion
102236:49Andy CattonV60M  Ilford
1032536:51Myles CoulsonV40M  Braintree
1042636:56Steve WalkerV45M  Havering
105336:59Mike BumsteadV60M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
1061537:12Stephen FoggoV50M  Billericay
107437:24Charlie RitchieV60M  Cambridge & Coleridge
108 37:29Mike BrooksSENM  Orion Harriers
109 37:37Nick StylesSENM Ian PikeBenfleet RC
1101637:40Joe PayneU20M  Basildon
1112737:45Alan MonteV40M Ian GloverSouthend
1122837:51Philip WattsV45M  Springfield
113 37:59Kushal AgarwalSENM  Billericay Striders RC
1141638:06James HartV50M  Orion
115538:14Peter BinnsV65M  Southend
1162938:29Ian PikeV40M Ian PikeBenfleet RC
117 38:34Roy HarwoodV35M  Benfleet RC
1183038:42Nicholas KnightV40M  Thrift Green
119 38:43Ben ChamberlainSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
1203138:59Richard FlutterV45M Richard PickeringHarwich/Sudbury Joggers
121 39:10Tony Collins T20/F20V35M Patrick GahaganHavering
1223239:34Simon MorganV45M  Colchester H
1231739:37Trevor HorncastleV55M  Phoenix Striders
1241839:44Andrew DoddV50M  Orion
1251939:52Grant CortonV50M  Orion
1262039:55David LaneV50M  Phoenix Striders
1272140:03Stephen BurtonV55M  Benfleet RC
1282240:05Gerald MeahV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1292340:15Kevin KirbyV50M  Chelmsford
1303340:38Mathew GillardV45M Ian GloverSouthend
1313440:47John RexV45M  Basildon
132 41:08Ian ScottSENM  Thurrock Harriers
1333541:11Brett CorthineV40M  Serpentine
1343641:28Ian GloverV45M Ian GloverSouthend
135641:42Glyn SmithV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1363741:47Andrew IrvineV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1372441:57Paul WilliamsV50M  Orion
1382541:58Richard BullisV50M  Basildon
139 42:00Chris FooterSENM  Phoenix Striders
140742:10Ted SkinnerV60M  Ilford AC
1413842:14Martin OrfordV45M  Phoenix Striders
142 42:44Richard RoweSENM  Havering
143842:50Keith WalkerV65M  Billericay
1442642:56Ian CarmichaelV50M  Billericay
1452743:20Donald SinclairV55M  Pitsea RC
1462844:00Melvyn CooperV55M  Thrift Green
147944:12Bob JousiffeV65M  Orion
148 44:40Lewis DorlingSENM  Phoenix Striders
149 44:56James RyanSENM  Loughton
1502945:11Peter McLaughlinV55M  Pitsea RC
1513045:52Kim VinicombeV50M  Phoenix Striders
1521047:45David GameV65M  Mid Essex
153 47:46Alex HurerSENM  Billericay Striders RC
1543148:35Stephen JordanV50M Ian GloverSouthend
1553248:45David DavidsonV50M  Pitsea RC
1563349:03Andrew UnsworthV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1573449:04David GirtV50M  Southend
1583949:13Paul DawsonV45M  Southend
1593550:38Stephen WilliamsV55M  Chelmsford
1601150:38David HobbsV65M  Loughton
1611251:23Peter FlanniganV65M  Pitsea RC
1621353:23Peter BatesV65M  Pitsea RC
163153:39Ron DawsonV70M  Southend
1643658:07Ian HawthornV50M  Pitsea RC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:20Rob HuckleU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2 22:07Oliver SewellU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3 22:20Jordan WoodU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 22:24Toby WrightU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
5 22:33Gus WithersU17M1 Basildon
6 23:03Mason WebbU17M1 Basildon
7 23:13Benjamin MillerU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
8 23:17Carlos SanzU17M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
9 23:25Jody MeredithU17M2 Thurrock
10 23:27Joseph PattersonU17M2John HylandColchester & Tendring
11 23:28Jordan DenyerU17M2 Chelmsford
12 23:43Harry SmithSENM11 East Essex TC
13 23:48Jordan ChrisostomouU17M2Jane FarrierOrion
14 23:49Max WilliamsU17M1 Colchester H
15 24:03Nathan BrearleyU17M2Nathan BrearleyChelmsford
16 24:08Samuel SmithU17M2 Thurrock
17 24:29Joshua ItonU17M2 Orion
18 24:30Christian BarkerU17M1 Harlow AC
19 24:48Charlie EverestU17M1David SmithColchester H
20 24:50Peter CookeU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
21 24:53Oliver MannU17M2 Thurrock
22 25:08Harry TullettU17M1 Chelmsford
23 25:14Michael HodgesU17M2 Southend
24 25:26Joe LoganU17M1 Thurrock
25 25:35Alexander LioneU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
26 25:47James StewartU17M2Patrick GahaganHavering
27 26:00Eden ColemanU17M  Orion Harriers
28 26:27William GrayU17M1 Chelmsford
29 26:39Alex SmithU17M2 Chelmsford
30 26:41Sam WalshU17M1 Basildon
31 26:56Conor CulhamU17M2Simon MennellBraintree
32 28:18Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U17M2Patrick GahaganHavering
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:26Joseph OwenU15M2 Orion/Middlesex Schs
2 14:30David DowU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3 14:49Sonny BastoneU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
4 14:55Thomas KeenU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
5 15:01Lewis HarknettU15M2 Harlow AC
6 15:13Zach BridgelandU15M1 Chelmsford
7 15:18Joshua BorrettU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
8 15:19Taylor NewellU15M2 Thurrock
9 15:34Thomas StuttleU15M2 Southend
10 15:38Jack ExleyU15M2 Thurrock
11 15:41Danny MillwardU15M1 Colchester H
12 15:48Samuel NorrisU15M2 Southend
13 15:52Jay ShotterU15M1 Orion
14 15:57Owen HarknettU15M2 Harlow AC
15 16:01Sarab DhillonU15M2 Thurrock
16 16:42Liam BrockwayU15M1 Orion
17 16:44Alexander FriendU15M1Patrick GahaganHavering
18 16:45Craig WheelerU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
19 16:47Mason HambletonU15M1 Thurrock
20 16:50Jamie PuttU15M1 Harlow AC
21 16:55Saul AshonU15M1 Orion
22 16:55Henri WillettU15M1 Thurrock
23 16:59Ben PriorU15M1 Thurrock
24 17:01William JonesU15M2 Orion
25 17:10Joseph BodenU15M2 Colchester H
26 17:17James WrightU15M1 Basildon
27 17:28Will WheelerU15M  Southend-on-Sea AC
28 18:18George WhiskenU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
29 19:21Callum CahillU15M1 Braintree
30 19:33Matthew EdwardsU15M1 Havering
31 19:41Josh RavenU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:15Harry ParkerU13M3 Thurrock
2 11:37Hugh DowU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3 11:38Max GodfreyU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 11:39Joe MorganU13M2 Harlow AC
5 11:43Ziggy LambtonU13M2 Colchester H
6 11:47OJ ParmenterU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
7 11:54Thomas BridgerU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
8 12:00Kai BoggonU13M2 Harlow AC
9 12:07Ben SloanU13M2 Harlow AC
10 12:12Finnlay LoweU13M2 Thurrock
11 12:20William NewcombeU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
12 12:21Sam SloanU13M2 Harlow AC
13 12:23Ben NaishU13M2 Havering
14 12:24Aidan CahillU13M1 Braintree
15 12:28Kyle GillU13M2 East Essex TC
16 12:29Miles John Harman BenyanU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
17 12:57Luke ChesterU13M2 Havering
18 13:00Scott ThomasU13M2 Chelmsford
19 13:01Edoardo SonzgniU13M  Havering AC
20 13:09Henry JonesU13M2 Orion
21 13:13Sebastian Poskitt-RichardsonU13M1 Essex Schs/Unattached
22 13:14Thomas WoodwardU13M1 Chelmsford
23 13:15Dylan HarrodU13M1 Thurrock
Page: 1 2