Essex County Championships External Results
Claybury
9 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
139:43Tom PhillipsSENM Arwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni
240:08Tristan WindleySENM  Springfield
340:22Tom BeedellSENM Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
440:33Angus HolfordSENM Peter WestWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
540:48Chris SellensSENM Peter WestColchester H
640:51Grant TwistSENM Lisa PickeringChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church
741:12Mark SanfordV35M  Chelmsford
841:16Carwyn JonesSENM Peter WestColchester H
941:22Kevin MurphyV40M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers
1041:26Tom CammackSENM  Springfield
1141:28Grant WebbSENM Nick WetheridgeBasildon/Oaklands Col
1241:33Will WrightSENM  Chelmsford
1341:37Tom GardnerSENM Ian GainsIlford
1441:43Crispian BloomfieldV35M  Billericay/Thurrock
1542:04Alec FinchU23M  Thurrock/Loughborough Students
1642:11Daniel SteelSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1742:31Daz FarrugiaV35M Peter WestColchester H/Army
1842:42Harold WyberSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/London City AC
1942:48Malcolm MuirV40M  Ilford
2042:53Jack StroudSENM  Orion
2142:59Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
2243:07Daniel MosesSENM  Orion/Middlesex Uni
2343:13Tony RussellSENM Terry McCarthyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2443:18Blair McWhirterSENM Rob SargentIlford/New Zealand
2543:23Paul GrangeV35M Warren RoeHavering/Dagenham 88
2643:32Darren SouthcottSENM Tomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni
2743:37Robert ReasonV35M  Harwich
2843:41Richard HeathV40M  Colchester H
2943:47Oliver KyriakidesU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Sheffield Uni
3043:56Barnaby FootV45M Clive RidleyOrion
3144:07Ian ClarkV35M  Orion
3244:29Patrick WalshSENM  Southend
3344:37Lee TaylorV40M Ian GloverSouthend
3444:39Gavin AllenV40M Simon MennellSpringfield
3544:41Colin ReadV45M  Orion
3644:45Thomas GrimesV35M  East London/Orion
3744:51Fabio RizzoV35M  Orion/Italy
3844:52Kurtis SwanSENM  Billericay
3944:54Joe EverittV35M Terry McCarthyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4044:56Mark HarrodV40M Peter WestColchester H
4145:09Colin RidleyV50M Peter WestColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters
4245:15Neil McGounV35M Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
4345:21Matthew BlandV45M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green
4445:29Jim RocheV40M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4545:33James SmithV35M  Springfield/Ilford
4645:40Chris BurgoyneSENM  Springfield
4745:41Robert WilbrahamSENM Terry McCarthyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4845:42Paul HollowayV45M  Ilford
4945:42Julian RussellV35M Terry McCarthyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
5045:47Lee BayntonSENM  East Essex TC
5146:07Gareth CavellV45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
5246:10Stuart RavenV40M Paul AndersonSpringfield
5346:11Antony GoodallV35M  Springfield
5446:16Callum WallaceSENM  Southend
5546:21Ian AnthonyV35M Warren RoeHavering
5646:25Paul RodgersV40M Peter WestColchester H
5746:30Peter James CatonV40M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
5846:32Mark LloydV40M  Harwich
5946:38Louis ClarkSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
6046:47Stephen PhilcoxV50M  Ilford
6147:05Graham BootyV40M  Benfleet RC
6247:15Jonathan NearsV40M Peter WestColchester H
6347:16Paul BoltonV40M  Orion
6447:18Martin ChesterV40M Warren RoeHavering
6547:21Adrian SmithSENM  Orion Harriers
6647:23Jason CrispinV35M  Havering/Havering '90 Joggers
6747:43Sam RahmanSENM Rob SargentIlford
6847:53Alec KyriakidesV50M  Southend
6947:58Jon WhitehouseV40M Jon WhitehouseLoughton
7048:00Jon BrombleySENM  East London Runners
7148:15Gary BagnallV45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
7248:23Dan GrittonV40M  East London
7348:26Paul AndersonV35M Paul AndersonSpringfield
7448:31David CatoV35M  Eton Manor
7548:35Thomas GunningV35M Paul AndersonSpringfield
7648:37Sam Gooding-MatthewsSENM  Harwich
7848:40Neil CrispV50M Rob SargentIlford
7948:44Kevin WottonV45M  Ilford
8048:47Martyn ClarkeV50M David WrightColchester H
8149:13Terence SpoonerV40M Kevin SteedBenfleet RC
8249:25Peter WestV50M  Colchester H
8349:37Keith MarleyV45M David WrightColchester H
8449:42James PerryV40M Terry McCarthyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
8549:45Lloyd MilesV45M  Billericay
8650:01Charlie ParkerU23M Ron DawsonSouthend
8750:02Andrew DoigV40M  East Essex TC
8850:08Robert HaydaySENM  Orion
8950:10Simon CottleSENM  Eton Manor AC
9050:11Nick RankinV55M  Benfleet RC
9150:12Paul CatesV50M  Eton Manor
9250:26James CampionV40M Ian GloverSouthend
9350:50Paul MeeV45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
9450:52Robin McNelisV40M  Ilford/Falkirk
9550:56Russell GoodridgeV45M  Colchester H
9651:03Spencer EvansSENM Grant ConwayEast London
9751:16David WrightV55M  Colchester H
9851:26David WilsonSENM  Orion
9951:30Jonathan MetcalfV55M David StainesThurrock/Eastern Masters
10051:35Carl EastonV45M  Phoenix Striders
10151:47James WatersonV40M  Colchester H
10251:48Jack MorrisU23M  Pitsea RC
10351:48Scott DarneySENM  Witham (Essex)
10451:58Paul DellarV45M  Tiptree
10552:05Mark BuckleyV35M  Springfield
10652:11Andre BesantV45M  Harwich
10752:15Leo ColeV45M  Witham (Essex)
10852:24Neil FordV45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
10952:33Aaron BrowneU23M Roisin ArcherEast London
11052:54Richard CandlerV40M  Halstead
11152:56Ewan McfarlaneSENM  Phoenix Striders
11252:59Joel DenningV35M  Dagenham 88
11353:17Andrew BaxterV45M  East London
11453:22Jon ByfordV40M  Springfield
11553:28Steve WalkerV45M  Havering
11653:33Ciaran CanavanV40M  East London
11753:46Ben RowlandsSENM  Orion Harriers
11853:48Daniel MarkSENM  Colchester H
11953:48Aaron RudkinV35M  Harwich
12053:51Brian VentonV40M Ian PikeBenfleet RC
12153:58Scott ReidV45M  Orion
12254:00Daniel HallV40M  Eton Manor
12354:11Jonathan BuistV35M  Halstead
12454:16Mike BumsteadV60M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
12554:18Marc UnderdownV35M  Witham (Essex)
12654:40Alan MonteV40M Ian GloverSouthend
12754:44Tim FreelandSENM  Orion
12854:48James NicholsSENM  East London
12954:53Terry KnightleyV55M Terry KnightleyIlford
13055:00Mick RolfeV50M  Loughton
13155:09Peter BinnsV65M  Southend
13255:14Mark CambridgeV40M Terry McCarthyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
13355:24Carlton D'SouzaV50M  East London
13455:24Sam WoltonV35M  Halstead
13555:33Paul ThompsonV45M  East London
13655:38Simon MorganV45M  Colchester H
13755:40Stephen FoggoV50M  Billericay
13855:43Andrew LowV45M  Benfleet RC
13955:58Gary RobbinsSENM  Springfield Striders
14056:24Owen ForsterSENM  Eton Manor AC
14156:25Dave DaugirdaV50M  Eton Manor
14256:45Michael ValbonesiV55M  Benfleet RC
14357:02Iain MackieSENM  East London
14457:11Kevin KirbyV50M  Chelmsford
14557:17John HealyV40M  East London
14657:20Rob SommervilleV45M  Eton Manor
14758:03Dominic DragonettiSENM  East London Runners
14858:12Richard NewmanV45M  Harwich
14958:18David CracklesSENM  Eton Manor AC
15058:24Chris FooterSENM  Phoenix Striders
15158:34Brian JenkinsSENM  Orion
15258:35Mark AustinV55M  Witham (Essex)
15358:39Grant ConwayV45M  East London
15458:46Steve AdamsV50M  Eton Manor
15559:00Patrick MarshV45M David WrightColchester H
15659:03Stephen BurtonV55M  Benfleet RC
15759:37Alexander StuckeyV40M  Witham (Essex)
15860:12Adrian FrostV55M  Eton Manor
15960:26Nick BealesV55M  Harwich
16060:29Justin Cooper-KeebleV40M  Harwich
16161:37Peter HatleyV40M  East London
16261:46Laurence HarrisonV45M  Billericay
16361:50Gerry GreenwoldV45M  Springfield
16461:51Mark MoughtonV50M  Springfield
16562:04Andrew CarterV55M  Halstead
16662:48Kieran O'DohertySENM  Reading RR/Billericay
16762:54Matt DoranV40M  Harwich
16863:29Paul MansonSENM  Eton Manor
16964:45Brian ButcherV65M  Mid Essex
17065:00James RussellV55M  Pitsea RC
17165:11Gary CardnellV55M  Dagenham 88
17266:14Duncan RussellV50M  Phoenix Striders
17366:26Graham JonesV50M  Billericay
17466:52Kieran CallaghanSENM  Harwich Runners
17567:39Peter MckerrellV55M  Eton Manor
17668:02Ray VautierV60M  Unattached
17768:10Trevor RobinsonV40M  Dagenham 88/Eastern Masters
17868:40Christian TurnbullSENM  East London
17969:46Peter McLaughlinV55M  Pitsea RC
18070:08Ernest EasterbyV70M  Billericay
18171:56Dennis SherwoodV50M  Springfield
18272:38Jason LevyV40M  East London
18373:22David MillsV55M  Phoenix Striders
18474:48David DavidsonV50M  Pitsea RC
77NTPaul BoddeyV35M  Eton Manor
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:48Jordan RoweU20M2David SmithColchester H
228:58George ElliottU20M1Nick WetheridgeBasildon
329:50Ramadan OsmanU20M1John HylandColchester & Tendring/Eritrea
430:03Darren BlackwellU20M3 Chelmsford
530:07Joseph RayU20M2Ron DawsonSouthend/Warwick Uni
630:15Adam HouchellU20M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Nottingham Uni
730:47Daniel AshleyU20M1Nick WetheridgeBasildon
831:53James HiscockU20M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
932:04Matthew BraybrookU20M1Dave NaylorHavering
1032:19Dominic Le MareU20M2Ron DawsonSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC
1132:20Thomas YoungU20M1Jane FarrierOrion
1234:00Charlie WestonU20M1Jane FarrierOrion
1334:17Abdul MohamedU20M2Dave NaylorHavering
1435:54Joel HayhowU20M3 Orion
1535:57Stephen DaviesU20M2Ellie MeadowsBasildon
1637:45Joe PayneU20M1 Basildon
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:39Ahmed AbdulleU17M2Ian GainsIlford
218:48Canaan SolomonU17M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
319:08Mason WebbU17M1Nick WetheridgeBasildon
419:18Harrison SmithU17M2Nick WetheridgeBasildon
519:37Joseph PattersonU17M2John HylandColchester & Tendring
619:40Daniel RichardsU17M2Jane FarrierOrion
719:43Brandon ThorpeU17M2 Basildon
819:47Toby WrightU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
920:01Jordan ChrisostomouU17M2Jane FarrierOrion
1020:13Ben DavisU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
1120:18Owen ThomasU17M2 Chelmsford
1220:20Benjamin MillerU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
1320:29Lewis DebenhamU17M1 Havering
1420:32Oliver MannU17M2 Thurrock
1520:39Gus WithersU17M1 Basildon
1620:42George DayU17M2Jane FarrierOrion
1720:46Jordan DenyerU17M2 Chelmsford
1820:52Eden ColemanU17M1 Orion
1920:55Usamah PatelU17M2Ian GainsIlford
2020:58Michael HodgesU17M2 Southend
2121:05Jody MeredithU17M2 Thurrock
2221:05Oliver BathU17M1 Havering
2321:08James WaterfieldU17M  Woodford Green with Essex Ladies
2421:10Joe LoganU17M1 Thurrock
2521:21Harry CavellU17M2Richard HoggWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2621:27Nathan BrearleyU17M2Nathan BrearleyChelmsford
2722:20Oliver MorterU17M1 Havering
2822:31James StewartU17M2Patrick GahaganHavering
2922:33Samuel SmithU17M2 Thurrock
3022:38Joshua ItonU17M2 Orion
3122:45Ben GoodwinU17M1 East Essex TC
3222:46Owen ArmstrongU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
3323:08Conor CulhamU17M2Simon MennellBraintree
3423:11William GrayU17M1 Chelmsford
3523:12Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U17M2Patrick GahaganHavering
3623:21Sam WalshU17M1 Basildon
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:02Gemma KerseySENW Eamonn MartinBasildon/Middlesex Uni
230:33Stacey WardSENW  Herne Hill/Hillingdon
332:07Alex GounelasSENW  Eton Manor/Highgate
432:21Jo WilkinsonV40W  Bedford & County
532:26Sarah StradlingV40W  Colchester H
632:32Alexa JoelSENW Bill FosterHavering
732:56Emma HouchellU20W  Basildon/Birmingham Uni
833:21Megan EvansSENW  Chelmsford
933:57Laura ShewbridgeSENW David WrightColchester H
1034:00Claire CornwellV35W  Southend
1134:11Gemma BarrySENW  Chelmsford
1234:18Sally JuddV40W Mick JuddChelmsford
1334:25Kirsty TydemanSENW  Basildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1434:29Laura BrooksSENW  Basildon
Page: 1 2