Scottish North District Relay Championships External Results
Edderton
10 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:47Craig CampbellU23M Inverness/Edinburgh Uni
213:09Liam BarnsbyU20MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland/Inverness
313:16Sam HeslingSENM Highland HR
414:52David SpencerV45MSophie DunnettNorth Highland Harriers
515:13Simon GarlandV45M Moray
615:16Johnathon AitkenSENM  
715:20Jaime McLarenSENM Nairn Road Runners
817:04Alex SutherlandV65M Highland HR/Inverness
917:09Alistair WatsonSENM Highland Hill Runners
1018:24Paul DavidsonV40M Inverness
4KXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:05Luke TaylorU20M Highland HR
214:17Andrew MacRaeV35M Inverness
314:30Blair MackaySENM East Sutherland AC
414:36David WilbySENM Highland HR
514:59Chris FifeSENM  
615:18Darrin CameronSENMScott HamiltonMoray
715:18Kenny MacGruerSENM North Highland Harriers
815:53David GallieSENM Highland Hill Runners
916:31Peter WidlofSENM Nairn Road Runners
1016:58Ian MacDonaldV45M Inverness
4KXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:41Kenny WilsonSENMCarol SimMoray
213:31Donnie MacdonaldV35MCharles ForbesInverness
314:29Gavin WhitesideV35M Highland HR
414:35Ross BannermanV40MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
515:04Douglas MacdonaldV40MDouglas MacdonaldInverness/Highland HR
615:37David OrrSENM North Highland Harriers
715:46Ross CairnsSENM  
816:17Stephen FraserSENM Nairn Road Runners
916:34Gordie TaylorV45M Highland HR
1019:20Keith GeddesV40M Inverness
4KXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:36Ross GollanU20MSophie DunnettEast Sutherland/Team Hippo
213:31Gordon LennoxSENM Inverness
313:59Gareth JenkinsV45M Moray
414:17William NicolsonV40M Highland HR
514:30Jack TrevelyanV35M Highland HR
615:00Bryan NewlandsSENM North Highland Harriers
715:00Dave RobertsV35M Highland HR
816:00Stuart ThomsponSENM Nairn Road Runners
916:07Graeme CampbellV45M Inverness
1017:24Ross CairnsSENM  
4KXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:21Moira DavieSENW Forres/Aberdeen Uni
216:30Karen LyonsV40W Highland HR
317:03Megan BeeSENW Highland HR
418:21Roma ShepherdV40W Inverness
518:42Claire ReillySENW Moray
618:45Shirley FeaksSENW Forres Harriers
719:10Maureen MackieSENW Nairn Road Runners
819:36June McintoshV50W Forres
919:40Doreen CampbellV45W Inverness
1021:13Belinda McCullochSENW East Sutherland AC
1123:46Rebecca MackenzieSENW Highland Hill Runners
4KXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:55Hilary CameronV45W Forres
217:13Alison WilsonV40W Inverness
317:40Bethan NadinU20W Highland HR
419:19Ros WrightV50W Forres
519:34Linda SmithSENW Moray
619:35Fiona NewcombeSENW Forres Harriers
719:46Audrey ScottSENW East Sutherland AC
820:20Shona RamsaySENW Highland Hill Runners
921:13Lee RossV50W Inverness
1021:30Mary Ann ThompsonSENW Nairn Road Runners
1121:38Jenny HendersonSENW Highland Hill Runners
4KXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:45Sarah LiebnitzV35W Inverness
215:35Rhona GrantSENW Highland HR
316:50Sheila GollanV50W East Sutherland
417:23Susan McRitchieV40W Forres
517:38Sue WilbySENW Highland HR
617:55Elspeth JenkinsV45W Moray
719:25Jackie NicolV50W Forres
819:36Kirstin GrantV35W Nairn Road Runners
919:59Sheryl InnesSENW Highland Hill Runners
1022:22Shona SpencerV50W Forres
1123:16Pat GoddardV55W Inverness