West Yorkshire League External Results
Wakefield
18 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:21Scott NutterU13M3Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
210:27Joe ShermanU13M2 Skyrac/Valley Striders
310:32Harvey LewisU13M2 Keighley & Craven
410:38Alex FlahertyU13M1 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
510:41Rhys WatmoughU13M2 Keighley & Craven
610:47Louis HudsonU13M2 Keighley & Craven
710:47Harvey NordenU13M2James WardmanRothwell
810:51Sam SmithU13M1 Wharfedale
910:56Finlay WhiteheadU13M2Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
1011:05Alexander ThompsonU13M2 Wharfedale/Bingley
1111:07Ewan WheelwrightU13M2 Halifax
1211:09Herbert AntcliffU13M2 City of York
1311:11Will AtkinsonU13M1 Keighley & Craven
1411:12Sam AkermanU13M2 Skyrac
1511:13Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU13M2 Settle
1611:22Harry BrackenridgeU13M2 Spenborough
1711:26Finnian HutchinsonU13M3 City of York
1811:29Lewis CarrU13M1 Ilkley
1911:31Callum GauntU13M2 Wakefield
2011:37Jath LeeU13M1 Keighley & Craven
2111:39William RandallU13M2James WardmanRothwell
2211:41Joseph HarrisU13M1Mark BryantHarrogate
2311:44Robert CharlesworthU13M2 Harrogate
2411:45Jude BaldaroU13M1Brian Burgin 
2511:45William O'NeilU13M3 Skyrac
2611:51Fergus KnappyU13M2 Keighley & Craven
2711:55Joseph CarnelleyU13M2 Bingley
2811:59Daniel JonesU13M  Skyrac
2912:00Brandon KuditaU13M  Holmfirth
3012:00Reuben FosterU13M2 Ilkley
3112:01Thomas CooperU13M2 Leeds City
3212:08Max MetcalfeU13M2 Rothwell
3312:10Gus Dufeu-LongU13M  Denby Dale
3412:11Charlie McManusU13M1 Keighley & Craven
3512:13Wilf RobertsU13M1 Wharfedale
3612:15Bailey MannU13M2 Wakefield
3712:15Nathan CoyU13M1 Ilkley
3812:17James JohnsonU13M1 Halifax
3912:20Reiley NewissU13M3 City of York
4012:21Dylan ThorntonU13M2 Bingley
4112:22Cameron MurphyU13M2 Rothwell
4212:22Joseph ChilsU13M  Bingley Harriers
4312:22Daniel EastonU13M2James WardmanRothwell
4412:24Eilo BeesleyU13M1 Halifax
4512:24Ben ReesU13M1 Bingley
4612:24Jenson BrogdenU13M1Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
4712:30Max BradleyU13M2 Ilkley
4812:35Daniel SmithU13M2 Halifax
4912:37Sam McIntyreU13M2 Halifax
5012:44Alvie O'BrienU13M1 Valley Striders
5112:48Isaac MiddupU13M2 Selby
5212:55Spencer ChapmanU13M1 Ripon
5312:57Joshua GilliardU13M3 Rothwell
5413:10Thomas EdwardU13M1 Keighley & Craven
5513:18George ParsonageU13M2 Skyrac
5613:25Sean KeddieU13M2 Holmfirth
5713:39Ned HughesU13M1 Halifax
5813:41John BattyeU13M2 City of York
5913:54Tiger SteelU13M2Thomas ReedLongwood
6013:55Lucas MillsU13M1 Pudsey & Bramley
6113:56Joshua MaudeU13M  Halifax Harriers
6214:15Laurie O'BrienU13M3 Valley Striders
6314:17Thomas FarmerU13M  Denby Dale
6414:20Thomas JamesU13M1 Holmfirth
6514:21Charlie SmithU13M2 City of York
6614:37Joshua WaddingtonU13M3 Ilkley
6714:44Kiernan KennedyU13M1 Pudsey & Bramley
6814:51Jordan HareU13M1 Halifax
6915:10Euan DadyU13M  Denby Dale
2.9KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:06Lilli CarrU13W2 Keighley & Craven
211:24Emily PlimmerU13W1 Leeds City
311:31Alice JonesU13W1 Wharfedale
411:45Martha Calton-SealU13W2 City of York
511:51Jessica JonesU13W1 Harrogate
611:56Lydia BarkerU13W2James WardmanRothwell
711:57Eve CrossleyU13W2Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
812:00Poppy AndersonU13W2 Ilkley
912:08Ella FosterU13W1 Ripon/Darlington H
1012:10Grace DawsonU13W1 Bingley
1112:13Beth RobertsU13W1 Keighley & Craven
1212:17Frances KeddieU13W2 Holmfirth
1312:20Catherine WestheadU13W2 Ilkley
1412:21Lavinia GavaghanU13W1 Wakefield
1512:21Tally DiamondU13W1Daniel GardinerValley Striders
1612:27Phoebe HookU13W3 Halifax
1712:31Sebastienna BairstowU13W1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
1812:32Lucy LindleyU13W1 Holmfirth
1912:33Ruby FirthU13W2 Bingley
2012:37Harriet MetcalgeU13W  Wakefield
2112:40Holly TurnerU13W1 Skyrac
2212:47Keira SmallwoodU13W2 Harrogate
2312:50Isabelle BloemU13W1Brian BurginHalifax
2412:51Charlotte BarrettU13W2 Wharfedale
2512:52Holly DaveyU13W2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
2612:53Caitlin OddieU13W2 Ilkley
2712:54Charlotte ParrisU13W2Joanne DayHarrogate
2813:03Shen Wigfield-TurnerU13W1 Denby Dale
2913:04Hannah StuubsU13W  Skyrac
3013:04Harriet BeaumontU13W1Emma InglisSkyrac
3113:05Ella HammondU13W2 Ilkley
3213:08Charlotte ElstonU13W2 Ilkley
3313:09Keira JonesU13W1 Valley Striders
3413:11Rachel HobsonU13W2 Halifax
3513:14Katie NewsteadU13W  Skyrac
3613:18Ruby WilliamsU13W1 Rothwell
3713:20Jessica RussellU13W2 Halifax
3813:21Lauren RaynerU13W2 Wakefield
3913:21Emma LloydU13W1 Keighley & Craven
4013:23Mollie ScaramuzzaU13W1 Holmfirth
4113:24Sophie HallU13W1 Halifax
4213:24Isabel WhiteU13W1 Longwood
4313:27Olivia ReahU13W2 Spenborough
4413:29Niamh ConroyU13W1 Keighley & Craven
4513:31Summer HaynesU13W1 Spenborough
4613:33Kitty (Kathleen) TownendU13W2 City of York
4713:37Amelie StewartU13W1 Holmfirth
4813:47Caera Marie O'NeillU13W1Brian BurginHalifax
4913:49Emily BaxterU13W1Stuart InglisSkyrac/Harrogate
5013:51Hannah JacksonU13W1 Keighley & Craven
5113:59Ruby YatesU13W1 Holmfirth
5214:00Freya MitchellU13W1 Wharfedale
5314:01Alex LinderU13W2Ian AppleyardPontefract
5414:03Rebecca KermanU13W1Andrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley
5514:10Lydia ThrossellU13W2 Holmfirth
5614:13Isabel SowdenU13W2 Ilkley
5714:16Katie MeredithU13W2 Ilkley
5814:18Morva KeeleU13W1 Harrogate
5914:27Emily KennethU13W2 Ilkley
6014:29Isabel LaycockU13W  Longwood
6114:33Alex WalkerU13W2 Longwood
6214:40Alexandra WhitakerU13W  Ilkley
6314:41Isabel BarnettU13W  Skyrac
6414:44Mia ButlerU13W2 Spenborough
6514:47Eloise SavageU13W3 Skyrac
6614:58Ella NicholsonU13W2 Longwood
6715:10Grace AdamsU13W  Denby Dale
6815:16Charlotte McCarthyU13W2 Ilkley
6915:36Isabel MacinaU13W  Ilkley
7015:50Frances Worboys-HodgsonU13W2 Denby Dale
7115:54Erin HinchliffeU15W4 Pudsey & Bramley
7216:28Isabella PickardU13W1 Keighley & Craven