West Yorkshire League External Results
Keighley
14 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:24Tom AdamsSENM  Ilkley
2123:43Emile CairessU20M Philip TownsendLeeds City
3 24:15Jack SmithU23M  Wharfedale
4124:31Kim CritchleyV40M  Knavesmire
5 24:49Joe CrossfieldU23M Brian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
6 24:50Chris MillerSENM  Harrogate
7224:58Andy BrowneV40M  Bingley Harriers
8 25:02Lee AthersmithSENM  Wharfedale/Royal Air Force
9325:04Christian HolmesV40M  Wharfedale
10125:14David WatsonV45M  Holmfirth
11425:30Kevin OgdenV40M  Spenborough/Hyde Park Harriers
12125:36Ged CallanV35M  Bingley
13 25:40Matthew HallamSENM  Valley Striders
14 25:41Chris ThorntonSENM Andrew HendersonSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni
15226:08Neil ArmitageV45M  Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
16 26:08Michael MalyonSENM  Baildon
17 26:09Harry HolmesSENM  Knavesmire
18 26:17Peter HoyleSENM  Longwood
19226:22Robert ThompsonU20M  Keighley & Craven
20326:23Aaron KettlewellU20M Matt BartonHolmfirth
21 26:28Jonathan BradshawU23M  Wharfedale
22426:32Jerome CastelowU20M Brian BurginHalifax/Chester Uni
23526:33Paul FotherbyV40M  Valley Striders
24526:39Harry MuirU20M  Bingley/Wharfedale
25326:40Stewart MacDonaldV45M  Bingley
26626:43Paul MillgateV40M  Wetherby
27226:46Gareth HirdV35M  Wharfedale
28 26:48Simon MidwoodSENM  Valley Striders
29426:49Andrew RobertshawV45M  Otley
30 26:51Jon PownallSENM  Valley Striders
31 26:53Philip HewittSENM  Holmfirth
32 26:54Nathan MartinSENM Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Wharfedale
33 27:04Chris RobertsSENM Peter SchofieldKnavesmire
34 27:09Peter EllisSENM  Driffield Striders
35627:16William CollumbU20M James WardmanRothwell
36527:25Martin PeaceV45M  Bingley
37727:26Ian WillisV40M  Keighley & Craven
38 27:26Daryl HibberdSENM  Valley Striders
39 27:27Chris SmithSENM Greg HullLeeds City/Leeds Uni
40827:32Ross McClellandV40M  Denby Dale
41927:39Paul TiffanyV40M  Bingley
42 27:40David CrossSENM  Durham
43 27:54James CaponSENM  Pontefract
44727:58Eddie HinchliffeU20M Eddie HinchliffeHolmfirth
45628:00Simon JohnsonV45M Simon JohnsonHalifax
46128:02Jerry WatsonV55M Andrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid
47728:04David WestheadV45M  Ilkley
48828:07Paul GobleV45M  City of York/York Acorn
49328:10Jon PinderV35M  Knavesmire
50 28:17Nicholas RookeSENM  Knavesmire
51928:19Graham WatsonV45M  Bingley Harriers
521028:21Dan StewartV45M  Holmfirth
53228:26Barry AtkinsonV55M  Knavesmire
541028:30Scott BairstowV40M Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
55428:32Mark BeaumontV35M Tim AgarSkyrac
56128:37Martin FarranV50M  Leeds City
57528:40Craig PritchardV35M  Skyrac
581128:42Andy McCueV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
591128:48Jason HemsleyV45M  Wharfedale
60828:53Nathaniel StockU20M Thomas ReedLongwood
61 28:54Matthew SeddonSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
621229:00Todd Dale StewartV45M  Skyrac
63329:07Martin HallV55M  Spenborough/Unattached
641329:09Joseph KwallahV45M  Wetherby
651429:11Lukas LeeV45M  Keighley & Craven
661529:19James TarranV45M  Valley Striders
67229:30Mark LawV50M  Holmfirth
68 29:43Mark CageSENM Ian WilcockCity of York
691229:46Ryan BarkerV40M  Halifax
70429:48David WilliamsV55M  Holmfirth
711329:49Darren HendleyV40M  Knavesmire
72 29:55Richard LowsonSENM  Knavesmire
731629:58Wayne ByramV45M  Holmfirth
74629:59Adfam WarralloV35M  Bingley Harriers
75 30:00David PenmanSENM  Valley Striders
761730:01William DugganV45M  Bingley
77330:01Mark IleyV50M  Ilkley
781430:05Andrew Dufeu-LongV40M  Denby Dale
791530:10Gerard SkippinsV40M  Spenborough
801630:22Allan RussellV40M  Halifax
81730:31Seton WaddingtonV35M  Holmfirth
821730:31Hadrian KnightV40M  Rothwell
83430:36Donald KennedyV50M Ian MitchellLongwood
84530:44Steve HuntV50M  Spenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC
851830:53Paul SutcliffeV40M  Halifax
861930:57Simon BrowneV40M  Denby Dale
87631:00Martin KirbyV50M  York Acorn
881831:05Andrew ShelbourneV45M  Penistone/Holmfirth
892031:06Andrew JacksonV45M  Keighley & Craven
90 31:15Clark HindSENM  Holmfirth
91 31:26Richard TarregaSENM  Knavesmire
921931:30Stefan DurkinV45M  Knavesmire
93 31:36Toby HoneSENM Toby HoneKnavesmire
94131:37Malcolm PickeringV60M  Ilkley
95532:16Brian MillerV55M  Harrogate
96632:53Ralph BarkerV55M  Denby Dale
972032:57Craig BarstowV45M  Harrogate
98 33:02James SampfordSENM  Knavesmire
99733:06Mark WestmanV55M  Bingley
1002133:22Jason BeckettV45M  Bingley
101933:23Matthew HarrisonU20M  Leeds City
102233:24Rob KerseyV65M  Holmfirth
103833:35Jimmy LodgeV35M  Denby Dale
104733:36J Dan SimmonsV50M  Harrogate
105833:48Simon BarransV50M  Holmfirth
1062134:10Garry DickinsonV40M  City of York
1072234:15Darren ParkerV45M Tim AgarSkyrac
1082334:17Ian ShipleyV45M  Wakefield
109934:30Arthur ReillyV50M  Ilkley
110834:37Mark SeymourV55M  Harrogate
111334:54John WardV60M  Abbey Runners Leeds
1122435:17Dave ButlerV45M Dave ButlerSpenborough
113935:30Juan BiurrunV35M  Holmfirth
114 35:34Peter FranklandSENM  Denby Dale
1152535:53Mark EstienneV45M  York Acorn
1162635:59Jason HaighV45M  Holmfirth
117 36:25James ScholesSENM  Longwood
1182736:58Grant CooperV45M  Spenborough
119437:22Christopher BeesleyV60M  Wargrave
1201037:35Michael DransfieldV50M  Spenborough
121537:36Steve CarterV60M  Keighley & Craven
122138:25Ian BithellV70M  Knavesmire
1232838:47Simon WarsopV45M  Denby Dale
1242239:11Jan WulfV40M  Settle H. A.C.
125139:27Ian HarmanV65M  Baildon R.
126241:54Tim CockV70M  Holmfirth
127645:28David CattanachV60M  Otley
1281045:55Sean O'HalloranV35M Jamil ParapiaOtley/Kirkstall
129251:20Antonio CardinaleV65M  Otley
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:27Edward BurgessU17M2Joanne DayHarrogate
2 18:36Toby HilleryU17M2 Wetherby
3 18:45Maurice Calton-SealU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
4 18:50Angus McMillanU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
5 18:53Alfie ManthorpeU17M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
6 18:54Alex PagdinU17M2Gordon AgarSkyrac
7 19:00Matthew MerrickU17M1John MerrickBingley
8 19:07Seth WatermanU17M2 Holmfirth
9 19:18Billy DawsonU17M2 Leeds City
10 19:32Elliot ThompsonU17M2 Longwood
11 19:35Tom NelsonU17M1Mark GoldieWharfedale
12 19:51Niall O'ConnellU17M2 Longwood
13 19:55Jack BrennanU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate
14 20:00Watson PeelU17M1 Halifax
15 20:15Harry ShelbourneU17M1 Holmfirth
16 21:06Alex Wyke UlliotU17M  Rothwell Harriers
17 21:33Ben ThompsonU17M1 Skyrac
18 21:44Jamie CookU17M1Steve HeslopScunthorpe
19 22:11Mark BostockU17M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
20 22:25James WindleU17M1 Wetherby
21 22:41Owen MartinU17M2 Harrogate
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:48Joshua DickinsonU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
2 12:54Luke StonehewerU15M1 Scunthorpe
3 13:05Tom BarrettU15M2 Keighley & Craven
4 13:10Dominic CoyU15M1 Ilkley
5 13:14Euan BrennanU15M2Andrew HendersonIlkley
6 13:23Joe HudsonU15M2 Keighley & Craven
7 13:32Thomas MillsU15M1 Leeds City
8 13:44Luca ParkerU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
9 13:46Max BurginU15M1Brian BurginHalifax
10 13:47Toby AntcliffU15M1 City of York
11 14:04George DeyU15M2 Skyrac
12 14:06Ryan WatmoughU15M2 Keighley & Craven
13 14:06Matthew KennethU15M1 Ilkley
14 14:07Oscar StapletonU15M2 Ilkley
15 14:12Sam JacksonU15M2 Keighley & Craven
16 14:14Francis WestheadU15M2 Ilkley
17 14:15Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU15M1 Wharfedale
18 14:16Robbie MatthewsU15M1 Ilkley
19 14:24Joseph SmithU15M2 Rothwell
20 14:26Liam GrosseU15M2 Wakefield
21 14:34William ThompsonU15M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
22 14:39Johnny ThompsonU15M1 Keighley & Craven
23 14:48Harry KeighleyU15M1 Halifax
24 14:58Harry JohnsonU15M1 Halifax
25 15:00Archie ArmitageU15M2 Pudsey & Bramley
26 15:05Harry BarkerU15M2 Ilkley
27 15:08Adam GibsonU15M2 Wharfedale
28 15:10Max RoseU15M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
29 15:11Jack WaltonU15M1 Keighley & Craven
30 15:12Ben BhogalU15M1 Harrogate
31 15:19Fionn KerryU15M2 Holmfirth
32 15:44Jonathan SutcliffeU15M1 Bingley
33 16:11Laurie PetrucciU15M1 Keighley & Craven
34 16:35Joseph MiddupU15M  Selby Sriders AC
35 17:14Harvey StrohU15M1 Settle
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:33Tommy DawsonU13M2 Leeds City
2 7:35Scott NutterU13M3Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
3 7:43Lucien CumingU13M3 Skyrac
4 7:50Joe ShermanU13M2 Skyrac/Valley Striders
5 7:54Alex FlahertyU13M1 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
6 7:55Rhys WatmoughU13M2 Keighley & Craven
7 8:06Alexander ThompsonU13M2 Wharfedale/Bingley
8 8:07Finnian HutchinsonU13M3 City of York
9 8:10Finlay WhiteheadU13M2Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
10 8:12Sam SmithU13M1 Wharfedale
11 8:13Joseph CarnelleyU13M2 Bingley
12 8:13Ewan WheelwrightU13M2 Halifax
13 8:16Harry StevensU13M2 Halifax
14 8:19Arthur PeelU13M3 Keighley & Craven
15 8:20Harvey NordenU13M3James WardmanRothwell
16 8:21Harry BrackenridgeU13M2 Spenborough
17 8:22Eddie MartinU13M2 Halifax
18 8:23Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU13M2 Settle
19 8:24Daniel JonesU13M  Skyrac
20 8:27William RandallU13M2James WardmanRothwell
21 8:27Adam MitchellU13M2 Ilkley
22 8:33Jath LeeU13M1 Keighley & Craven
23 8:36Lewis CarrU13M1 Ilkley
24 8:38Gus Dufeu-LongU13M  Denby Dale
25 8:42William O'NeilU13M3 Skyrac
26 8:43Jack MuirU13M3 Wharfedale/Bingley
27 8:45Noah GittinsU13M3 City of York
28 8:46Jude BaldaroU13M1Brian Burgin 
29 8:48Leo AustinU13M1 Halifax
30 8:49Daniel EastonU13M2James WardmanRothwell
31 8:49Joseph HarrisU13M1Mark BryantHarrogate
32 8:50Callum GauntU13M2 Wakefield
33 8:53Max MetcalfeU13M2 Rothwell
34 8:56Eilo BeesleyU13M1 Halifax
35 8:58Reuben FosterU13M2 Ilkley
36 8:58Will AtkinsonU13M2 Keighley & Craven
37 9:02Sam McIntyreU13M2 Halifax
38 9:03Fergus KnappyU13M2 Keighley & Craven
39 9:06Ben RickardU13M2 Ripon
40 9:07Jack WhiteU13M2 Longwood
41 9:08Charlie McManusU13M1 Keighley & Craven
42 9:09Joshua GilliardU13M3 Rothwell
43 9:10Thomas CooperU13M2 Leeds City
44 9:10James BrayU13M2 Selby
45 9:11James JohnsonU13M1Brian BurginHalifax
46 9:13Reiley NewissU13M3 City of York
47 9:16Alvie O'BrienU13M1 Valley Striders
48 9:17Dylan ThorntonU13M2 Bingley
49 9:18Brandon KuditaU13M  Holmfirth
50 9:18Sam HollisU13M1 Valley Striders/Skyrac
51 9:19Cameron MurphyU13M3 Rothwell
52 9:20George MilnerU13M1 Wharfedale
53 9:23Ben ReesU13M2 Bingley
54 9:25Tom JacksonU13M2 Ilkley
55 9:27Wilf RobertsU13M1 Wharfedale
56 9:29Anesh TahirU13M1 Longwood
57 9:30Thomas EdwardU13M1 Keighley & Craven
58 9:31Nathan CoyU13M1 Ilkley
59 9:36Marcus PickersgillU13M2 Halifax
60 9:37John BattyeU13M2 City of York
61 9:38Thomas FarmerU13M  Denby Dale
62 9:39Tiger SteelU13M2Thomas ReedLongwood
63 9:40Issac MiddupU13M  Selby Sriders AC
64 9:40Ned HughesU13M1 Halifax
65 9:43Mitchell BoocockU13M2 Pudsey & Bramley
Page: 1 2 3