Southern League External Results
Basingstoke
11 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTKyle HackettSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Leigh on Sea
2NTDavid TaylorSENM Haslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham
3NTCurtis AndersonSENM Farnham Runners
4NTLawrence HollomU20M Haslemere Border
5NTPeter CollinsV35MPeter CollinsPortsmouth JC/Havant
6NTDavid StanleyV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7NTMat ShaylorV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
8NTBen RaggettV40M Fleet & Crookham
9NTDavid ReidV35M Liss
10NTMark HobbsSENM Waverley
11NTJames BoffinSENM Hart
12NTBoe HarperSENM Stubbington Green
13NTRob GilchristV40M Farnham Runners
14NTTom FrostSENM Liss Runners
15NTStephen JefferyV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16NTAndy TurnerSENM Liss Runners
17NTPaul MitchinsonV35MNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant
18NTDavid HowardV45M Victory
19NTMark RolandSENM Waverley Harriers
20NTJohn McKennaV40M Waverley
21NTAndy WheelerSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
22NTDave BraunSENM Liss Runners
23NTToby ClayV40M Petersfield TC
24NTPeter WatkeysSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
25NTLuke BrocksSENM Haslemere Border
26NTJuan MarquesV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
27NTJames ClarkeSENM Farnham Runners
28NTWilliam BaggsSENM Hedge End
29NTRoss WallingfordSENM Hart
30NTGed RuffleV60MGed RuffleHart
31NTColin ButfieldV40M Haslemere Border
32NTSimon HaynesV40M Hart
33NTIan CarleyV45M Farnham Runners
34NTKarl NorfolkSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
35NTChris BuxtonV50M Gosport
36NTRichard OakesV35M Gosport
37NTSimon RoweV40M Hart
38NTCharlie Hill-VenningV35M Farnham Runners
39NTMark JacksonSENM Hart Road Runners
40NTPaul WelchV35M Denmead
41NTAdam ClokeSENM Hart Road Runners
42NTStephen FinnV40M Hart
43NTCraig BerrymanSENMMichael WilliamsHavant
44NTHoward ClarkV40MHoward ClarkRoyal Navy/Stubbington Green
45NTGerald WyattSENM Farnham Runners
46NTAndy YuleSENM Hatch Warren Runners
47NTGrahame SmeeV45M Hart
48NTStuart HaigV40M Farnham Runners
49NTTom BartonV40M Fleet & Crookham
50NTSimon HearndenV40M Stubbington Green
51NTSimon BrownV35M Hatch Warren
52NTMark SkennertonV40M Fleet & Crookham
53NTTony SavingsSENM Chineham Park
54NTMark MaxwellV40M Farnham Runners
55NTBohuslav SosnaSENM Portsmouth TC
56NTMark SlaneyV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
57NTTerry ArnottSENM Gosport
58NTRohan ChaffeySENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
59NTMatt DellarV40M Farnham Runners
60NTChris HallV50M Stubbington Green
61NTSam Thomas WilliamsV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
62NTPeter ThomasSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
63NTJoe AddymanV35M Portsmouth JC
64NTAlex BiggU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
65NTPhil MasonV35M Waverley
66NTGrant BrayV50M Chineham Park
67NTChristopher D GambsV45M Portsmouth JC
68NTBen TaylorSENM Haslemere Border
69NTAntony RoseV45M Portsmouth TC
70NTNick SheppardSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
71NTAlex RhodesSENM Stubbington Green
72NTIan MaeshallSENM Farnham Runners
73NTKevin WhiteV35M Gosport
74NTAndrew WaddingtonV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
75NTMike MelroseV45M Waverley
76NTJohn BiggV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
77NTFernando MerinoSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
78NTDavid AdamsV40M Hart
79NTAlan McVitieSENM Denmead Striders
80NTChris BurghesV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
81NTPaul HilesSENM Victory
82NTDarby AllenV50M Portsmouth TC
83NTAlistair HardawayV50M Farnham Runners
84NTRichard BailySENM Stubbington Green Runners
85NTRichard LeeV45M Haslemere Border
86NTMatthew HallinV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
87NTMartin LittleU23M Liss
88NTDerek PowlesV40M Portsmouth JC
89NTWilliam MatthewsV35M Farnham TC
90NTNeil AmbroseV35M Farnham Runners
91NTSi DimmockSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
92NTDominic LoboV40M Fleet & Crookham
93NTSteven GillinghamV50M Farnham Runners/Woking
94NTWil PurchaseSENM Liss Runners
95NTJohn PhillipsV40M Farnham Runners
96NTSteve ArmstrongSENM Liss
97NTLeon JonesV45M Cove
98NTDaniel BoulterSENM Cove
99NTGlenn FenwickV50M Hedge End
100NTColin O'DonnellV55M Victory
101NTPhilip ScraseV50M Alton
102NTNeil CunliffeV50M Hart
103NTRupert RhodesSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
104NTJohn HunterV40M Hedge End
105NTRuss HainesV45M Fleet & Crookham
106NTDaniel J SmithV40M Farnham Runners
107NTChris SandySENM Alton Runners
108NTDarren PhillipsV50M Denmead
109NTJimmy CaseSENM Chineham Park RC
110NTAlaistair BailleSENM Hart Road Runners
111NTBarry GriffinV40M Portsmouth JC
112NTJP UnknownSENM Waverley Harriers
113NTMichael HillV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
114NTDavid RogersSENM Farnham Runners
115NTColin GardenerSENM Gosport Road Runners
116NTGraham CooperV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
117NTBernard DuttonV60M Eastleigh RC/Hedge End
118NTMark MaslinV35M Hedge End
119NTKeith SheppardSENM Hedge End RC
120NTMike HickeyV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
121NTVictor LuiSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
122NTRoss DunbarV55M Farnham TC
123NTDon PowellV60M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
124NTLuke HiltonSENM Cove
125NTTerry WeggV45MTerry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
126NTGraham SwainSENM Hart Road Runners
127NTCameron LordSENM Hart
128NTTiziano TesolinV50M Alton
129NTRichard ConnorSENM Hatch Warren
130NTAnthony JohnsV50M Portsmouth TC
131NTSteve BaileyV35M Farnham Runners
132NTTerry CopelandV55M Farnham Runners
133NTAlan BurgesSENM Gosport Road Runners
134NTDarren StaffordSENMGed RuffleHart
135NTAndrew WrightV50M Victory
136NTSteve KitneyV45M Farnham Runners
137NTCarl AtkinsonSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
138NTIan JonesV45M Portsmouth JC
139NTJohn CollisSENM Liss Runners
140NTCyd HillV65M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
141NTGregory AllinV40M Hart
142NTMike BellV60M Stubbington Green
143NTAdam TylerSENM Chineham Park
144NTEnda HolmesV40M Haslemere Border
145NTRoger JonesV60M Denmead
146NTRichard JohnsonV55M Chineham Park
147NTSimon HarveySENM Cove Joggers
148NTRay GartlandV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
149NTDarren ButwellV50M Denmead
150NTBen WalesV40M Gosport
151NTAndy StathamSENM Liss Runners
152NTNick MisonV45M Sherfield Park Runners
153NTJeremy EdwardsSENM Alton Runners
154NTCraig PoveyV35M Hatch Warren
155NTPeter SmithV60M Hart
156NTChris BrooksV40M Hedge End
157NTAndrew HuntSENM Hatch Warren Runners
158NTTim LynamSENM Sherfield Park Runners
159NTTim FarrantV40M Farnham Runners
160NTRichard GraySENM Denmead Striders
161NTJason TwiggV40M Hart
162NTMike PearceSENM Alton Runners
163NTDavid LittleSENM Liss Runners
164NTJason BurkeV45M Chineham Park
165NTRoger CrippsSENM Haslemere Border AC
166NTPaul FieldingV55M Hatch Warren
167NTDean FeeneyV40M Hatch Warren
168NTRupert HollomV45M Haslemere Border
169NTJim ArmitageV55M Alton
170NTIan PughSENM Gosport Road Runners
171NTAaron WhiteSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
172NTGary MccawleyV45M Denmead
173NTKiernan EastonV40M Portsmouth JC
174NTRobin BruceV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
175NTMalcolm LaveryV50M Havant
176NTMike MalaphantSENM Portsmouth Joggers
177NTGeoff BrownV45M Farnham Runners
178NTTerry MooreV40M Gosport
179NTLen SuchV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
180NTRob MolloyV35M Hart
181NTDavid CroftSENM Gosport Road Runners
182NTRobert CornwellV65M Fleet & Crookham
183NTDarren CarrinsSENM Farnham Runners
184NTMartyn BarnesSENM Gosport Road Runners
185NTJohn OkkensonSENM Haslemere Border AC
186NTMatt HeathV35M Sherfield Park Runners
187NTLee WestwoodV45M Gosport
188NTAndrew WarehamV45M Haslemere Border
189NTJulian CroftV45M Hatch Warren
190NTKelvin GowerV45MKelvin GowerCove/Windle Valley Runners
191NTJames BurnardSENM Waverley
192NTStephen PearceV45M Farnham TC
193NTKevin AbbottV40M Fleet & Crookham
194NTJames ShanleySENM Sherfield Park Runners
195NTSteve McgeownV35M Farnham TC
196NTRuud KruijsseV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
197NTAndy ElderSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
198NTMick MacEnriSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
199NTBen CallowSENM Chineham Park
200NTGarry OakleySENM Cove Joggers
201NTAndrew (George) MartinV45M Cove
202NTChris O'ConnorSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
203NTPete LindleyV70M Gosport
204NTMark BurrellV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
205NTKeith ElshawV45M Gosport
206NTMark DelleySENM Denmead Striders
207NTIan HanceyV50M Sherfield Park Runners
208NTAndrew StandenV45M Farnham TC
209NTDennis SandersonV65M Denmead
210NTLen PhillipsV55M Waverley
211NTSimon ChampionV40M Hatch Warren
212NTDarren LawrenceSENM Sherfield Park Runners
213NTPeter DigbySENM Liss Runners
214NTRichard CorneliusV50M Hatch Warren
215NTMark SherwoodV40M Chineham Park
216NTIan CampbellV50M Waverley
217NTCairon PearsonV45M Haslemere Border
218NTJohn GrayV60M Hart
219NTCraig Tate GrimesSENM Farnham Runners
220NTCraig WadesonV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
221NTTony LawrensonSENM Denmead Striders
222NTAlan CourtSENM Hedge End RC
223NTJohn HuntV65M Portsmouth JC
224NTLloyd DurhamSENM Gosport Road Runners
225NTGraham HallSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
226NTRobert JonesV35M Hedge End
227NTRichard BarkerV55M Chineham Park
228NTDave MolyneuxSENM Alton Runners
229NTDavid BraceV55M Gosport
230NTDavid ColenutSENM Denmead Striders
231NTMike StanesSENM Gosport Road Runners
232NTRichard ScraseSENM Alton
233NTAdam WaltersSENM Gosport Road Runners
234NTPhil RogersV40M Hatch Warren
235NTSteve TillV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton
236NTMichael BarkerV65M Gosport
237NTTerry NewmanSENM Alton Runners
238NTTroy ChambersV45M Sherfield Park Runners
239NTKen EadenV55M Gosport
240NTMark WatsonSENM Liss Runners
241NTHoward RobinsonV65M Hart
242NTRory FordSENM Gosport Road Runners
243NTDavid CardV55M Haslemere Border
244NTAlan LowthV60M Hedge End
245NTMark BradyV45M Hatch Warren
246NTSimon ParkerSENM Hatch Warren Runners
247NTMark JolleySENM Hatch Warren
248NTJonathon Mitchell CoyleSENM Sherfield Park Runners
249NTJohn HavelockV55M Cove
250NTRichard HammerV45M Chineham Park
Page: 1 2