Northern Ireland & Ulster Even Age Group Championships (Inc NI League / Bobby Rea) External Results
Jordanstown
24 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:37Paddy HamiltonSENM  Slieve Gullion/Ireland
2 24:58Christopher MaddenSENM Mark KirkCity of Lisburn
3 25:00Scott RankinSENM Scott RankinFoyle Valley
4 25:01Seamus LynchSENM  Newcastle & District
5 25:25Cian O'ReillySENM  Annalee AC
6 25:33Andrew AgnewSENM Mark KirkAnnadale/Kent
7 25:42Neil McCartanSENM Mark KirkEast Down/Ulster Uni
8 25:48James Hamilton T20/F20U23M Mark KirkBallymena Runners
9 26:10Conor GallagherU23M  St. Malachy's
10 26:15Gary SlevinSENM Gary SlevinCity of Derry
11 26:17Paul BarbourSENM  Omagh
12126:20Jonathan WhanU20M Heather ArdisCity of Lisburn
13 26:30Christopher McPeakeSENM  City of Derry
14126:34Darrell McKeeV35M  Acorns
15 26:41David O'FlahertySENM  Newcastle & District
16126:47Francis MarshV45M Francis MarshNorth Down/Herne Hill
17 26:51Noel LoganSENM  City of Derry
18226:55Philip TweedleV45M  Springwell RC
19 27:00Adrian McGowanSENM Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
20327:03Dermot McElhinneyV45M  City of Derry
21 27:06Conor DohertyU23M Malcolm McCauslandDerry City Track
22127:12Kyle DohertySENM Dara FureyCity of Derry
23 27:17Gerard HeaneySENM  St Peters Lurgan
24227:18Barrie AtkinsonV35M  East Down
25 27:18Conal McCambridgeU20M  North Belfast
26 27:20Francis McDaidSENM  Acorns
27327:21Chris DevineV35M  Garscube/Newry
28127:27Martin MelvilleSENM  Newcastle & District
29427:28Gareth LyonsV35M Gareth LyonsBallydrain
30 27:32David GormleyU20M  Omagh
31 27:34James SmythSENM  St Malachy's AC
32 27:34Michael CrawleySENM  Sperrin
33 27:35Martin GallagherSENM  Foyle Valley AC
34 27:39Matthew DohertyU20M Matthew DohertyDerry City Track
35227:42Roy Mc GillowayU20M  Foyle Valley
36 27:43Luke DinsmoreU20M  Springwell
37427:53Nigel MckibbinV45M Nigel MckibbinDromore/Northern Ireland Masters
38 27:56Mathew MclaughlinSENM  Foyle Valley
39 27:57Bliadhan GlassSENM  Acorns
40527:57Neil CartyV45M  North Belfast
41 28:00Johnny CanningSENM  Foyle Valley
42328:13Jamie McMeechanU20M Francis MarshNorth Down
43528:16David ProctorV35M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
44 28:21Martin McVeySENM  Acorns
45228:26Terry MurphyV40M Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
46 28:30Peter MelarkeySENM  City of Derry Spartans
47 28:31Connor ReidSENM  Ballymena Runners
48 28:33Michaell McLernonSENM  Dromore AC
49628:35David TurtleV35M  East Antrim
50 28:35Ben CaughersSENM David SeatonNorth Down
51 28:38Barry McConvilleSENM  Newcastle & District
52 28:42Garry MorrowSENM Lawson CochraneWillowfield
53 28:52Darragh CrossanSENM Malcolm McCauslandDerry City Track/Ireland
54628:53Mark DiamondV45M  North Belfast Harriers
55 28:58Dale CorbettSENM  Springwell
56729:05Delfim PimentelV45M  Sperrin/Portugal
57329:13Alex BrennanV40M  Ballymena Runners
58 29:19Sam LintonV35M  Acorns
59 29:25Niall GreehanSENM  North Belfast Harriers
60829:28Francis TumeltyV45M  East Down
61729:30Aidan O'HaganV35M  Acorns
62929:31Michael MageeV45M  Beechmount
631029:32James CrampseyV45M  City of Derry
64 29:32Oliver CookSENM  Ballymena & Antrim
65829:36Martin LoughranV35M  Acorns
66429:38Richard CoeyV40M  Ballydrain
67529:42Colum CampbellV40M  Newcastle & District AC
68229:47James WallaceV50M  North Belfast
69 29:59Eoin FrancisSENM  Willowfield Harriers
70630:01Rodney CampbellV40M  Foyle Valley
71 30:01Steven McASENM  Springwell RC
72730:05Thomas CarsonV40M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
73 30:07Andrew McIntyreSENM  Orangegrove
74830:07PJ McCrickardV35M  Newcastle & District
75930:13Paul ByrneV40M  Newcastle & District
76 30:39Conor McAlindenSENM  Newcastle & District AC
77930:43Chris CollinsV35M  East Antrim
78 30:45Conor ChristieU20M  Springwell
791130:49John KellyV55M  Newcastle & District
80 30:54Sam TaylorSENM  Acorns AC
811230:56Mark SmithV45M   
82330:56Pat GrooganV50M  Acorns AC
83430:56Liam SmythV50M  East Down
84 30:59Gareth WattonSENM  North Down
851331:06Ian FarrV45M  Willowfield
86131:08David AllenV55M  Albertville/Unattached
87431:17Amando BamisileU20M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
881431:18Mark ElliottV45M  Ballydrain Harriers
89 31:18Jonathan SwannSENM  Ballydrain Harriers
901031:20Darren WallaceV35M  Foyle Valley
91531:22Robert A StewartV50M  City of Derry
92 31:25Rioghan McCleanSENM  St Peter's AC
931031:29Kevin ConnollyV40M  Derry City Track
94 31:31Ryan MurrayU23M  Springwell
951531:33John HassonV45M  Ballymena Runners
96 31:34Pavel LapinskiSENM  Ballymena RC
971631:49David McMeechanV45M  North Down
98231:56Robert WilsonV55M  Willowfield
991131:57Wills OwensV40M  Newcastle & District AC
1001732:02Chris RyanV40M Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
101 32:03Rick HillSENM  Ballymena Runners
102632:15Richard RodgersV50M  Newcastle & District
1031832:24Mark EarneyV45M  Ballydrain
104 32:28Gordon LintonSENM  Acorns AC
1051232:28Glenn WeirV40M  Albertville
106 32:31Craig BradleySENM  Ballydrain Harriers
107332:37Eric MontgomeryV55M  Lagan Valley
108 32:47Richard SmithSENM  Acorns AC
1091132:47Ian McCrackenV35M  Newcastle & District AC
110 32:52Shaun DeerySENM Malcolm McCauslandDerry City Track
111 32:55Philip CairnduffSENM John GloverLagan Valley
1121932:59Tim RobinsonV45M  Orangegrove AC
1131333:02Joe SmithV40M  North Belfast
114433:02Pascal TonerV55M  Newcastle & District
1151233:04Anthony McKinelyV35M  Albertville Harriers
1161433:05Hugh HampseyV40M  Acorns AC
117 33:08Paul SlavinSENM  Foyle Valley
1181533:10Darren HoustonV40M  Orangegrove AC
1191333:18Gary CullV35M  East Down AC
1201433:36Paul CoyleV35M  Foyle Valley
1211633:49Barry LoughranV40M  Acorns
122533:56Norman MawhinneyV55M  Ballydrain
123733:58Philip MulliganV50M  North Down
1241534:02Niall HassanV35M  Acorns
125 34:06Late EntrySENM   
126 34:08Steve CarrSENM  Acorns AC
1271734:18Sean CrumleyV40M  Foyle Valley AC
1281634:21Michael O'donoghueV40M Alan MartinOrangegrove/Unattached
1292034:25Dennis McHughV45M  Dungannon
130634:30Frank ReaV55M  North Down
1311834:31Miguel NavarreteV40M  Ballydrain Harriers
132834:31Ian GrantV50M  Orangegrove AC
133 34:41Andy McMurraySENM  Newcastle & District AC
134934:44Tom DohertyV40M Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
135 34:47Rodney CorriganSENM  Orangegrove AC
1361034:58Alistair BrattonV50M  Springwell RC
1371935:18Toirleach GourleyV40M  Sperrin Harriers
138 35:21Declan DohertySENM Declan DohertyFoyle Valley
139 35:23Seamus CraddenSENM  Foyle Valley AC
140 35:29Philip MorrisonSENM  Acorns AC
141 35:32Michael McGowanSENM Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
142735:35Cathal McNiffV55M  Banbridge AC
1432135:41David TateV45M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
1441735:45Brendan MooneyV35M  Albertville Harriers
1451835:53Stephen WilsonV35M  Ballydrain Harriers
1462236:10Paul GallowayV45M  North Down
1472036:23Graeme O'HaraV40M  Co Antrim Harriers
1482336:41Mark ElliottV45M  Ballydrain Harriers
1491137:12Declan RiceV50M  Newcastle & District AC
150 37:23David BoydSENM  Ballydrain Harriers
1512137:37Iain JohnstonV40M  Mallusk Harriers
1521237:41Robin AlexanderV50M  Ballymena Runners
153 38:02Darren WeirSENM  Ballydrain Harriers
154838:11Don BrownleeV55M  Acorns AC
1551338:20Sean MurphyV50M  Albertville Harriers
1562438:25Trevor PattersonV45M  North Down
1572538:35Paul FitzpatrickV45M  Newcastle AC
158939:10Philip O'NeillV55M  AthleticsNI Unattached
159 39:36Karl MurphySENM  Acorns AC
160 39:37Eamon McauleySENM  Foyle Valley
1612639:54Ian WilsonV45M  Orangegrove
162 40:57Adrian SprouleSENM  Orangegrove
1631441:32Patrick DohertySENM  Foyle Valley
164 42:04Neal HunnifordSENM  Ballydrain Harriers
165 42:20Steve DallasSENM  Acorns AC
166 42:21Jason CrawfordSENM  Acorns AC
1671544:34Stephen MccaffertyV50M  Foyle Valley
ZXC U18M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:11James EdgarU17M Heather ArdisCity of Lisburn/Ireland
2 17:15Craig McMeechanU17M Francis MarshNorth Down/Ireland
3 17:20Fintan Stewart U18M  City of Derry AC Spartans
4 17:24Eoin McCannU17M  St. Malachy's
5 17:31Patrick McNiffU17M  Banbridge
6 18:05Donal FarrenU17M  Letterkenny/Ireland
7 18:13Sean Cosgrove U18M  Shercock AC
8 18:26Darragh Drury U18M  Shercock AC
9 18:35Eoin MaguireU20M  St. Malachy's
10 18:50Andrew MilliganU17M  North Belfast
11 18:56Scott McKeagU17M  Ballydrain
12 18:56Kevin Logue U18M  Cranford AC
13 18:59Aaron HarrisonU17M  Ballydrain
14 19:09Owen McGinnityU17M  Beechmount
15 19:17Luke McCarron U18M  City of Derry AC Spartans
16 19:26Ethan DunnU17M Andrew HanDromore
17 19:30Paul PeppardU20M  Monaghan Phoenix/Ireland
18 19:35Reece SimpsonU17M Francis MarshNorth Down
19 19:38Lorcan McCleanU20M  St. Malachy's
20 19:38Eoghan Bradley U18M  Finn Valley AC
21 19:41James SmythU17M  East Down
22 19:44Bruce Worley U18M  St Michael's Ennikillen
23 19:44Niall Elliott U18M  Lifford Strabane AC
24 19:49Jacob CorryU17M  Omagh
25 19:52Ryan Maguella U18M  Letterkenny AC
26 19:57Odhran MacRuairi U18M  Rosses AC
27 20:01Connor McnallyU17M  Northern Ireland Schs
28 20:09Kieron Conway U18M  St Malachy's AC
29 20:15Micheal MullinU17M  Omagh
30 20:28Brandon ConnollyU17M Malcolm McCauslandDerry City Track
31 20:31Brandon Mc GrinderU18M  Lifford Strabane AC
32 20:36Connor McCann U18M  St Malachy's AC
33 20:45Conal Boylan U18M  St Michael's Ennikillen
34 20:53Paddy Dolan U18M  Finn Valley AC
35 21:19Eoin Hughes U18M  Letterkenny AC
36 21:22Jonathon Connolly U18M  Finn Valley AC
37 21:26Mitchell Mc LaughlinU18M  Finn Valley AC
38 21:39Eoghan Duffy U18M  Beechmount Harriers
39 21:54Wesley Moore U18M  Annalee AC
40 21:59Daniel Doherty U18M  Inishowen AC
41 23:12Cian McDonaldU17M Pauline ThomBallymena & Antrim
42 24:15Jacob Britton U18M  St Michael's Ennikillen
43 24:16Oisin Morris U18M  St Michael's Ennikillen
ZXC U16M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:36Sean CorryU17M  Omagh
2 12:40Peter GraceyU17M  Beechmount
3 12:43Conor MaguireU15M  Monaghan Phoenix/Ireland
4 12:44Andrew GordonU15M  Springwell
5 12:46Callum MorrisU17M  City of Lisburn
6 12:47Conall Browne U16M  St Malachy's AC
7 12:48Billy Campbell U16M  Burren AC
8 12:49Matthew CavesU15M  Willowfield
9 12:49Tim ScottU15M  Lagan Valley
10 12:51Jack MooreU15M  Omagh
11 12:54Jack O'FarrellU15M  Burren
12 12:56Sean Campbell U16M  Burren AC
13 12:58Peter Murray U16M  St Peter's AC
14 12:58Karol Mc GinleyU16M  Finn Valley AC
15 13:07Ben Carr` U16M  Finn Valley AC
16 13:12Tony McCambridgeU15M  North Belfast
17 13:17Luke Foster U16M  Burren AC
18 13:20Charlie Mc ElwaineU16M  Lifford Strabane AC
19 13:21Jamie AnthonyU15M  Willowfield
20 13:21Daniel AtkinsonU17M  East Down
21 13:28Callum Mc CabeU16M  Lagan Valley AC
22 13:31John FarrellyU17M  Burren
23 13:33Sean Mellarkey U16M  City of Derry AC Spartans
24 13:37Ciaran O'Reilly U16M  Annalee AC
25 13:40Andrew HagenU15M  Willowfield/Northern Ireland Schs
26 13:42Colm Holbeach U16M  St Malachy's AC
27 13:44Conall McClean U16M  St Malachy's AC
28 13:45Andrew Mc KennaU16M  Glaslough Harriers
29 13:47Adam Mc CruddenU16M  Finn Valley AC
30 13:47Sean McIntyreU15M  Derry City Track
31 13:49Tony Baird U16M  St Michael's Ennikillen
32 13:50David Gripps U16M  Acorns AC
33 13:53Cathaoir PurvisU15M  Acorns
34 13:53Oran O'Donnell U16M  Finn Valley AC
35 13:54Matthew Neill U16M  Omagh Harriers
36 13:56Peter CartyU15M  Lagan Valley
37 13:59Conor Mc GinleyU16M  Lifford Strabane AC
38 14:00Adam HilditchU15M  Dromore
39 14:02Jack Baxter U16M  Larne AC
40 14:05Oisin Fagan U16M  Monaghan Phoenix AC
Page: 1 2 3 4