Berks, Bucks & Oxon CCA Championships External Results
Oxford
21 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:22Alex HowardU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni
2 31:35William ChristofiU23M David BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
3 31:41Jamie ParkinsonU23M  Dartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley
4 31:42William Ryle-HodgesU23M Philip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni
5 32:02Luuk MetselaarSENM  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Netherlands
6 32:15Daniel ThorneSENM Rob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London
7 32:19Aidan SmithU23M  Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
8 32:29Luke CotterU20M Peter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni
9 33:40Maxwell RobinsonSENM  Oxford City
10133:51Julian RichardsonV45M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
11234:00Paul FernandezV40M Paul FernandezAbingdon
12 34:09Alexander HansonU20M Simon ScholesTeam Kennet
13 34:11Luc JollySENM Rob McKimReading AC/Reading RR
14 34:12Aaron BurgessSENM  Oxford City
15334:13Heath BamptonV45M Simon BurleyOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets
16 34:30Steven FrearV35M  Woodstock/Royal Air Force
17 34:41Lance NortcliffV40M  Reading RR
18434:44Les NewellV40M  Oxford City
19 34:45James CraggsV35M  Newbury
20 34:54Tegid JonesV35M  Oxford City
21 35:13Mark WorringhamV35M  Reading RR
22 35:18Robert TanSENM Rob McKimReading AC/Reading RR
23 35:35Bill HughesU20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
24 35:42Matthieu MarshallU20M Matthieu MarshallOxford City/Southampton Uni
25 35:47Matthew PembrokeSENM  Newbury
26 35:52Paul JegouV40M  White Horse
27 35:56Sam O’NeillSENM  Headington Road Runners
28 36:09Alex Miell-IngramU20M Michael CottamRadley
29536:14John AtyeoV45M  Oxford City/Witney
30636:15Fergus CampbellV45M  Headington
31 36:15Edward StockdaleU23M Rob McKimReading AC
32 36:19Darrell BellingerSENM Alan CalverOxford City
33 36:38Philip MarshallV35M  Newbury
34 36:47Richard AshbyV35M  Headington
35 37:00Aaron SimpsonSENM  Oxford City/Oxford Uni
36 37:01Paul KeatingSENM  Abingdon
37 37:03Michael PearceSENM  Headington
38 37:22Kevin GameV40M  Woodstock
39 37:25Stephen CopleySENM  Oxford City
40737:28James RepperV40M  Chiltern
41 37:32Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
42 37:34Dan WithersSENM  Kidlington Running Club
43 37:37Ashley HolmesSENM  Chiltern
44 37:51George GillingwaterU23M Gary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni
45837:57Andrew PhelpsV40M  Headington Road Runners
46 38:06Dan AndertonSENM  Oxford City/Thames Valley Triathletes
47938:19Steven BarnesV40M  Newbury
48 38:29Freddy DobinsonSENM  Reading AC
491038:57Mark RichardsV40M  Headington Road Runners
501139:05Richard SkilbeckV40M  Headington
51 39:08Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
521239:15Alan TwyfordV50M  Newbury
53 39:15Martin WalkerV40M  Newbury
54 39:42Neil BrownSENM  Chiltern
55 39:49Seth CayleyV35M  Headington
56 40:00George WoodSENM  Abingdon
571340:09Nick HuskinsonV40M Julie RayfieldReading AC
58 40:15Edward SmithU23M Edward SmithWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
591440:16Kevin BrackettV55M  Oxford City
601540:29Rob WebsterV50M Gordon ManningOxford City
611640:51James FinniganV40M  Kidlington
621741:00Alan DarbyshireV50M  Headington
631841:04Steven IrelandV40M  Headington
64 41:06Richard TaylorSENM  Kidlington
65 41:08Andew GleesonSENM  Southern Counties Vets AC
661941:20David WrightV50M  Newbury
672041:49Gavin MclaughlinV45M Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
682141:53Andrew McDonaldV45M  Reading AC
69 42:14Christopher TurnerV40M Christopher TurnerTeam Kennet
70 42:16Andrew MarshallSENM  Headington Road Runners
712242:22Peter MarshallV50M  Oxford City
722342:25Duncan HenningV45M  Headington
732442:34Hywel ThomasV50M  Chiltern
74 42:36Andy MckendrickSENM  Newbury
75 43:01Daniel WilsonSENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
762543:09Laurie HurmanV60M  Headington
77 43:13Sam UptonSENM  Kidlington
78 43:33Thomas Procter-LeggSENM Ben OwenHeadington
792643:40Adrian FrancisV45M  Abingdon
80 43:51Sonnie JaneSENM  Woodstock
81 44:16Christopher TurnbullSENM  Headington
82 44:25Neil GlenisterV35M  Purple Patch
832744:40Peter KyberdV40M  Kidlington Running Club
84 44:52Alan RobertsV50M  Vale of Aylesbury
85 45:09Christopher TreacherV50M  Team Kennet
86 46:05Richard JohnsonSENM  Banbury Harriers AC
872846:11Adewale KadiriV45M  Purple Patch/Worthing Striders
88 46:13Bickerton RichardSENM  Compton Harriers Running Club
892946:18Chris SuttonV40M Chris DonaldPurple Patch
903047:04Kym Darcy-MastersV40M  Team Kennet
91 47:13David DayV50M  White Horse
923147:22Chris ThomsomV40M  Team Kennet
93 47:29Paul DruceV35M  Kidlington
943247:31Kevin ByrneV40M  Headington Road Runners
953347:33David HanksV55M  Purple Patch
963447:56Gerard O'DriscollV50M  Reading AC/Ireland
97 48:24Glenn BartleyV50M  Abingdon
983548:32Nic BrancaccioV45M  Purple Patch
993649:28David SawyerV40M  Headington Road Runners
1003750:02Robert StreeterV55M  Purple Patch
101 50:28Robert DaviesV55M  Abingdon
102 52:48Adrian SmithV40M  Woodstock/Unattached
1033853:33Stephen NortonV40M  Purple Patch Runners
1043955:18Alan LovellV45M  Purple Patch
1054055:20Dave SandyV55M  Kidlington
1064156:03Michael SearchV40M  Kidlington Running Club
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:23Will PerkinU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
2 20:27Matthew RawlingsU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
3 20:28Sam RoddaU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
4 20:32James DalyU17M1Paul DalyBracknell AC
5 20:46Michael LennonU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
6 21:12Chey Blatchford-KempU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
7 21:25Joe SteveniU17M1 Reading AC
8 21:28Richard SladeU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
9 21:29Alex SuttonU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
10 21:40Thomas RaynerU17M2Steve PerkinWatford
11 21:45William BrownU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
12 22:12Matthew HindeU17M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 22:13Archie ScottU17M1 Radley
14 22:21Robert HallU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
15 22:23David ThomasU17M2 Chiltern
16 22:24Jack ShaylerU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
17 22:43George BrownU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
18 23:00Ben CorlessU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
19 23:06Luke SansumU17M  Bracknell AC
20 23:23Gregor KellingU17M2 Banbury
21 23:26Sebastian MillsU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
22 23:44Tom GouldU17M2 Bicester
23 26:07Corentin PierreU17M  Abingdon AC
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:24Harry DigbyU15M2Paul DalyBracknell AC
2 14:27Aaron EnserU15M2Paul DalyBracknell AC
3 14:39Maxwell CooperU15M2Paul DalyBracknell AC
4 14:46Sammy HartU15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
5 14:56Nick WiltshireU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
6 15:01James McLaughlinU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
7 15:06Benjamin WestU15M2 Bicester
8 15:13Eddie SteveniU15M2 Reading AC
9 15:17Harry RoeU15M2 Reading AC
10 15:25Benjamin WillsU15M2 Bracknell AC
11 15:28Ben RollingsU15M1 Reading AC
12 15:43Max MartinU15M2 Reading AC
13 15:49Thomas NikeU15M2 Reading AC
14 15:52Alexander PenningtonU15M1 Abingdon
15 15:54Cameron ReidU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
16 15:56Sammy MarchU15M1 Slough Junior
17 15:58Tommy DaviesU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
18 16:01Adam BlackwellU15M2 Radley
19 16:01Samuel WrightU15M2 Newbury
20 16:06Stuart BladonU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
21 16:11Blaine CarpenterU15M2 Banbury
22 16:20Marvin TchangwaU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23 16:24Edward WatsonU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
24 16:27Ethan HagueU15M1 Chiltern
25 16:29Oliver JacksonU15M2 Chiltern
26 16:32Adam EdeU15M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
27 16:35Marcus CleareU15M2 Reading AC
28 16:35Oliver HallU15M1 Bracknell AC
29 16:50Harry WithersU15M1Paul DalyBracknell AC
30 16:51Henry InsleyU15M1 Radley
31 16:57Owen KnoxU15M1 Banbury
32 17:04Everiss PhoenixU15M  Chiltern Harriers AC
33 17:27Adam GambrillU15M1 Cookham
34 17:36Bradley ThomasU15M2 Team Kennet
35 17:37Bradley WareU15M2 Reading AC
36 17:40Ryan CanonsU15M  Team Kennet
37 17:48Max BorgnisU15M1Paul DalyBracknell AC
38 18:42Alistair PinnerU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
39 18:46Joseph MottU15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
40 19:01Rupert UttleyU15M2 Team Kennet
41 20:12James NickelsU15M2 Cookham
42 20:22Boris GurneyU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:52Angus WilliamsU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
2 10:57Ben CumberlandU13M2Michael CottamRadley
3 11:01Thomas JobU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
4 11:04Tom HunterU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
5 11:05Zak ColvinU13M2 Reading AC
6 11:22Alex AldredU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
7 11:35Max NicolleU13M3 Bicester
8 11:40Rowan Miell-IngramU13M1Michael CottamRadley
9 11:48Angus PollockU13M2 Banbury
10 11:54George FergusonU13M2 Newbury
11 11:57Elliot LoweU13M3 Cookham
12 12:00Rocco HudsonU11M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 12:07Zach RahamanU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
14 12:08Simon CareyU13M2 Bracknell AC
15 12:09Kie FrancisU13M3Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
16 12:11Matthew CliffordU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
17 12:14Will Perry-AdlamU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
18 12:16Alfie McglennonU13M2 Thames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC
19 12:17Ben TaylorU13M2 Cookham
20 12:20Thomas KentU13M2 Radley
21 12:23Matthew RaynorU13M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
22 12:36Oliver BrashawU13M2 Newbury
23 12:38Tobias AllenU13M3 Newbury
24 12:38Ben Campbell-ReideU13M2 Great Milton
25 12:50Anakin D’OliveiraU13M  WSEH
26 12:52Toby ThomasU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
27 12:54Jack CannonsU13M2 Team Kennet
28 12:55Luke RobinsonU13M2 Great Milton
29 12:56Cameron LangleyU13M2 Team Kennet
30 12:58Samuel WorfolkU13M2 Bicester
31 13:01Iwan HughesU13M2 Cookham
32 13:04Gabriel EvansU13M  Reading AC
33 13:04Fraser ClarkU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
34 13:10Cameron KingU13M3 Radley
35 13:11Oliver BazinU13M2 Team Kennet
36 13:12Freddie TaylorU13M2 Bicester
37 13:13Sam Kral-WaltersU13M  Reading AC
38 13:15Harry TackU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
39 13:16Luke MartinU13M1 Chiltern
40 13:21James PalmerU13M  WSEH
41 13:45George FernandezU13M1 Abingdon
42 14:03Samuel MeadU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
43 14:04Thomas JoyceU13M2 Team Kennet
44 14:06Laurie SutcliffeU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
45 14:27James FernandezU13M2 Abingdon
46 14:28Lucas WalkerU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
47 15:10Finn GrahamU13M1 Bicester
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:25Bethanie MurrayU23W Kyle BennettOxford Uni
2 23:54Becky AtkinsonV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest
3 23:58Megan HumphreysU20W Paul KelseyOxford City
4 24:08Naomi MitchellSENW  Reading AC
5124:12Rachel MasserV40W  Woodstock
6 24:25Rebecca RobinsonU20W  Guildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni
7224:31Sarah RendellV40W  Alchester
8 24:43Dani ChattentonU20W Kyle BennettMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Uni
9 24:50Jessica FranklinV35W Andy TuttleNewbury
10 24:51Helene GreenwoodU20W  Kidlington/Oxford Uni
11 24:53Sarah McCuaigSENW  Oxford Uni/Canada
12 25:00Jessica WebbSENW  Woodstock
13 25:03Yasmin RyderU20W Karen YewerNewbury
14 25:07Lauren ChurchU20W Lauren ChurchReading AC
15325:09Diane MooreV40W  Headington
16 25:15Julia HendersonU23W Gerry StevensReading AC/Winchester Uni
17 25:29Rachel SkokowskiU23W  Oxford Uni/United States
18 25:43Sarah LackmanSENW  Abingdon
19 25:46Hayleigh WoodSENW  Reading AC/Loughborough Students
20 25:49Isabelle RaynerU20W Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21 26:16Emma HaleySENW Michael CottamRadley/Exeter Uni
22 26:28Lydia BlytheU20W Lee RichardsonReading AC
23 26:32Ros KellingV50W  Banbury
24 26:35Helen PreedyV35W  Team Kennet
25 26:36Madeleine DingSENW  Headington
26 26:40Chloe BlairSENW  Newbury
27 26:42Rosie WestonU20W  Banbury
28426:44Emma-Jayne BaileyV40W  Newbury
29 26:45Judith KalthoffV35W  Headington/Germany
30526:45Rachel ShawV35W  Headington Road Runners
31 26:58Rachel BladonV45W Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
32 27:11Susan FrancisV45W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
Page: 1 2