Buckinghamshire Championships External Results
Milton Keynes
10 May 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:17.3Sam ReddingPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.461:58.49
12:28.2Rebecca CroftSBU13WCharles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.22:06.51
 2:28.8Jordanna Wetenhall U15W Wycombe2:24.92:24.9
 2:31.6Katie JamesSBU15W Marshall Milton Keynes2:31.62:23.11
 2:31.9Emma CroftPBU15WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.92:24.5
 2:32.4James McCarthy U13MGary HowellsChiltern2:30.91:50.96
 2:43.1Rachel McCann U13W Vale of Aylesbury2:42.92:27.19
 2:45.3Harriet Carter U13W MMK  
 2:49.1Jessica Wenman U13W Chiltern  
 2:49.1Marissa Robertson U13WPaul NashWycombe2:44.292:42.1
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.2Gavin WilcoxSBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:53.601:53.60
21:56.8Chris HearnSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London1:56.81:55.50
31:57.3Matt DouglasSBSENM Belgrave/Brunel Uni London1:57.31:55.74
41:58.3Sam BradleySBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes1:58.31:56.32
51:58.9Darren BraybrookPBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes1:58.91:58.9
61:59.4Mark Fallaize U23MDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury1:55.561:51.51
71:59.7Steve RadcliffePBSENM Newcastle (Staffs)1:59.71:59.7
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.4Michael GoddardPBU13MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:10.41:55.15
22:23.4Robert SutherlandPBU13MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton2:23.42:12.01
32:27.4Josh KnightPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.71:57.83
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.6Ryan BurlingPBU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.61:57.82
22:13.0Daniel GurtonPBU15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:11.451:52.66
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.6Nicholas Lingley U17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.851:51.28
22:02.7Sam DeathePBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.71:53.64
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.7Eliot WinterSBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.71:58.0
22:01.3Mark Booth U20MJanet NashWycombe1:57.51:54.4
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.3Rosanna IannoneSBSENWDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury2:14.32:13.99
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:31.5Chloe AllenPBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch2:29.22:24.8
32:39.4Jessica FranksSBU13W Chiltern2:39.42:32.7
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.9Melanie WoodPBU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.232:09.24
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.8Bex MyersPBU17WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.82:14.8
22:21.7Catherine ApplebySBU17W Vale of Aylesbury2:19.392:12.73
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.8Vicky FouhySBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.582:05.55
22:15.5Jo HunterSBU20W Vale of Aylesbury/Notts2:15.142:14.04
32:16.8Sadie FrenchPBU20W Marshall Milton Keynes2:16.82:16.8
42:19.6Louisa LingleyPBU20WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.62:09.93