Hertfordshire Championships External Results
Watford
11 May 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:02.20Sam Poulton U20MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:01.141:57.15
 2:04.06Louis Walshe U20MCraig WinrowHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni2:01.851:57.60
 2:07.52Joe Gaynor U17MMartin OwensHerts Phoenix2:00.451:58.80
42:07.90Danny DigweedPBSENM St. Albans Striders2:07.902:07.90
 2:08.00Thomas Barfoot U17M Herts Phoenix  
 2:16.85Chris HiltonPBU15M St. Albans AC2:13.852:02.66
 2:26.82Aoife Kelly U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:20.02:15.76
 2:28.40Samuel JonesPBU13MDeborah SteerHerts Phoenix2:28.401:54.53
 2:29.1Laura BrownPBU15W Dacorum & Tring2:27.62:23.3
 2:29.9Ella LloydPBU15WCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix2:29.92:24.00
 2:30.4Billie Alison U15W St. Albans AC  
 2:30.48Billie Alison U15W St. Albans AC  
 2:30.56Megan SteerPBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:23.482:10.15
 2:31.2Becci ArmorgiePBU15W Dacorum & Tring2:30.62:28.6
 2:31.76Laura Brown U15W Dacorum & Tring2:27.62:23.3
 2:31.88Kate Barber U15WGeoff WilliamsBarnet2:21.982:20.4
 2:33.38Becci ArmorgiePBU15W Dacorum & Tring2:30.62:28.6
 2:33.74Ella LloydPBU15WCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix2:29.92:24.00
 2:36.37Matthew Cloke U13M St. Albans AC2:33.82:21.6
 2:40.11Rebecca Graham U13W Shaftesbury Barnet2:36.02:30.08
 2:45.27Naomi HodsonPBU13W St. Albans AC2:38.52:38.5
 2:45.70Megan BreenPBU13W Herts Phoenix2:41.52:31.6
 2:50.49Suzanne Bentley U13WTim HigmanWatford2:46.82:26.30
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.38Daniel PoultonPBU23M Stevenage & North Herts1:52.671:52.67
21:53.83Rhys FowlerSBU23M Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:53.831:51.97
31:59.41Adam SearlePBSENMSteve PikeStevenage & North Herts1:59.411:57.60
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.48Max BaggioPBU13M Dacorum & Tring2:27.482:17.7
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.54James McMurrayPBU15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:08.541:48.69
22:09.07Stephen ByrnePBU15M Harrow2:09.072:08.7
32:12.34Edward ShepherdPBU15MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix2:12.341:55.56
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.19Ben NagyPBU20MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey1:58.191:54.56
21:59.95Josh MossPBU20MConrad MiltonStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col1:59.951:54.44
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.46Nikki SilvaSBSENWBrian HopkinsHerts Phoenix2:15.762:11.49
22:17.61Jasmine FordePBU23W Stevenage & North Herts2:17.612:17.61
32:21.39Joanne Mansell U20W Stevenage & North Herts2:21.22:15.5
42:24.73Sophie Proffitt U20WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:20.932:20.93
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.01Danni NewmanPBU13W Shaftesbury Barnet2:24.032:19.0
22:39.39Bethany Carter U13WGeoff WilliamsBarnet2:37.02:29.64
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Kate BarberSBU15WGeoff WilliamsBarnet2:21.982:20.4
22:24.7Megan SteerPBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:23.482:10.15
32:26.9Laura FarrarPBU15WGary AndersonSt. Albans AC2:26.092:18.77
800 h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.09Laura FarrarPBU15WGary AndersonSt. Albans AC2:26.092:18.77
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.50Philippa Lowe U17W Harrow2:15.72:09.89
22:17.76Sophie Connor U17WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:12.82:05.95
32:24.05Laura Graham U17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:22.572:22.57