Surrey Championships External Results
Kingston
10-11 May 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 11.51  Bill Porter U20M South London11.011.0
 11.56  Lewis Cox U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District11.311.1
 11.62  Bill Porter U20M South London11.011.0
 12.37  Michael JansenPBU15M Guildford & Godalming11.911.6
 12.59  Boubacar Diakite U15M Surrey Schs  
 12.74  Nicholas GrantPBU15M Herne Hill12.7412.18
 13.00  Amelia Richards U17W Sutton & District/Millfield Sch12.612.41
 13.01  Eleanor BallPBU17WAnthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming12.712.19
 13.07  Amelia Richards U17W Sutton & District/Millfield Sch12.612.41
 13.16  Eleanor Ball U17WAnthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming12.712.19
 13.17  Stephanie Braithwaite U17W Croydon12.812.8
 13.26  Stephanie Braithwaite U17W Croydon12.812.8
 13.32  Ellen Sellwood U17W Walton13.2612.9
 14.06  Sarah Rawlings U13WPhillip MartinSutton & District13.413.2
 14.17  Eleanor Smith-HahnPBU13W Hercules Wimbledon14.012.40
 14.20  Becky MoorePBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District13.8012.8
 14.22  Eleanor Smith-HahnPBU13W Hercules Wimbledon14.012.40
 14.26  Ilana Marismari U13W Epsom & Ewell13.913.66
 14.28  Dannielle SearlePBU13W Sutton & District14.2814.28
 14.29  Dannielle SearlePBU13W Sutton & District14.2814.28
 14.30  Emma NansonSBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District14.3012.9
 14.35  Emma Nanson U13W Aldershot, Farnham & District14.3012.9
 14.40  Gemma Williams U13W G&G  
 14.44  Emily RuntonPBU13W Guildford & Godalming14.4413.8
 14.45  Isabelle GrantPBU13WGregory KnottReigate Priory14.4513.0
 14.46  Ilana Marismari U13W Epsom & Ewell13.913.66
 14.53  Eleanor Smith-HahnPBU13W Hercules Wimbledon14.012.40
 14.56  Emily RuntonPBU13W Guildford & Godalming14.4413.8
 14.58  Isabelle GrantPBU13WGregory KnottReigate Priory14.4513.0
 14.64  Eloise RobiniPBU13W Epsom & Ewell14.6413.6
 14.66  Eloise RobiniPBU13W Epsom & Ewell14.6413.6
 14.75  Eve Bushell U13W Camberley14.713.4
 14.79  Emma Nanson U13W Aldershot, Farnham & District14.3012.9
 14.79  Dannielle Searle U13W Sutton & District14.2814.28
 14.84  Eve Bushell U13W Camberley14.713.4
 14.92  Avalon Howard-McCrow U13W Hercules Wimbledon14.0914.09
 14.93  Charlotte WatsonPBU13W Reigate Priory14.9314.93
 14.99  Avalon Howard-McCrow U13W Hercules Wimbledon14.0914.09
 15.00  Izzy Corbin U13W Woking  
 15.03  Izzy Corbin U13W Woking  
 15.04  Charlotte Watson U13W Reigate Priory14.9314.93
 15.05  Ilana Marismari U13W Epsom & Ewell13.913.66
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.42w2.8Ryan Moseley SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Barbados10.3410.18
210.57w2.8Robert GrahamPBSENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill10.5710.43
310.63w2.8Idris OjuriyePBSENMLorna BootheHerne Hill10.6110.51
410.69w2.8Leroy SlueSBSENMJason CartyHarrow10.6810.49
510.71w2.8Jonathan BrownePBSENMClarence CallenderKent10.6110.49
610.95w2.8Lawrence Croll Mensah SENMMichael BondHerne Hill10.810.7
711.04w2.8Matthew Thomas SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Saint Lucia10.8910.34
811.09w2.8Joshua WoodSBSENM Harrow10.9710.81
100 s1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.77  Leroy Slue SENMJason CartyHarrow10.6810.49
210.78  Idris OjuriyeSBSENMLorna BootheHerne Hill10.6110.51
310.85  Jonathan Browne SENMClarence CallenderKent10.6110.49
411.00  Danny DoyleySBU23MJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley11.0010.62
511.03  Justin GreenSBSENM Kingston & Poly10.8810.8
611.15  Yomi AdeyemiSBU23M Herne Hill11.1511.02
711.25  Kamil Tejan-ColeSBSENM Herne Hill11.2511.0
100 s2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.47  Ryan Moseley SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Barbados10.3410.18
210.62  Robert GrahamPBSENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill10.5710.43
310.89  Matthew ThomasSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Saint Lucia10.8910.34
410.95  Lawrence Croll Mensah SENMMichael BondHerne Hill10.810.7
510.97  Joshua WoodSBSENM Harrow10.9710.81
611.29  Deji AlliPBU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cardiff Uni/Hercule11.2911.29
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.39  Ayomide SegunPBU13M Croydon13.3911.46
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.82 -0.3Josh Atille U15M Croydon11.811.2
212.02 -0.3Neamat Jafari U15M Sutton & District11.711.5
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.13w3.2Simeon Ramsey-GrahamSBU17MMichael BondHerne Hill10.9610.92
211.22w3.2Thomas KennedySBU17MJason CartySutton & District11.2210.95
311.23w3.2Damilola SegunPBU17M Croydon11.011.0
411.36w3.2Nathan YardePBU17M Croydon11.3611.36
511.46w3.2Rorie RobinsonPBU17M Herne Hill11.411.4
611.52w3.2Burton DredgePBU17MMichael BondHerne Hill11.4011.40
711.59w3.2Adam IkePBU17M Sutton & District11.5911.59
811.64w3.2Jonathan GrantPBU17MJohn ShepherdHerne Hill11.310.51
100 s1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3  Thomas KennedySBU17MJason CartySutton & District11.2210.95
211.4  Rorie RobinsonPBU17M Herne Hill11.411.4
311.4  Nathan YardePBU17M Croydon11.3611.36
411.5  Jonathan GrantPBU17MJohn ShepherdHerne Hill11.310.51
511.6  Adam IkePBU17M Sutton & District11.5911.59
100 s2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2  Simeon Ramsey-GrahamSBU17MMichael BondHerne Hill10.9610.92
211.5  Damilola Segun U17M Croydon11.011.0
311.5  Burton DredgePBU17MMichael BondHerne Hill11.4011.40
411.7  Andre GibbsPBU17M Croydon11.510.94
511.7  Afamefuna Obi-AdewolePBU17M South London11.610.9
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.89 -2.3Dele OnifadeSBU20M Herne Hill10.5810.58
211.12 -2.3Stedson Dockery U20MMichael BondHerne Hill10.8310.8
311.16 -2.3Cyle CartyPBU20MJason CartySutton & District11.010.59
411.21 -2.3Lee McLaughlinSBU20MJason CartyCroydon10.8510.36
511.31 -2.3Oweka WanoghoPBU20MRon RoddanCroydon10.910.52
611.49 -2.3Ramon WrightSBU20M Walton11.111.1
100 h1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.14 -0.5Cyle CartyPBU20MJason CartySutton & District11.010.59
211.33 -0.5Stedson Dockery U20MMichael BondHerne Hill10.8310.8
100 h2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.81 0.4Dele OnifadeSBU20M Herne Hill10.5810.58
211.15 0.4Oweka WanoghoPBU20MRon RoddanCroydon10.910.52
311.36 0.4Ramon WrightPBU20M Walton11.111.1
100 h3 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.28 -0.7Lee McLaughlinSBU20MJason CartyCroydon10.8510.36
211.37 -0.7Clement Boateng U20MMichael BondHerne Hill11.211.1
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.84 1.2Helen PryerSBSENWLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.8411.67
212.29 1.2Denise Osei U23W Herne Hill/Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.7911.79
312.31 1.2Michelle WatsonSBSENWMichael BondHerne Hill12.212.10
412.54 1.2Azaria FrancisSBSENWGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni12.5412.00
512.90 1.2Sarah HolmesSBSENW Woking/Brunel Uni London12.9012.6
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.45  Leona Brako U13W Croydon12.9212.63
100 h1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.70 -1.0Leona Brako U13W Croydon12.9212.63
100 h2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.76 0.4Sarah RawlingsPBU13WPhillip MartinSutton & District13.413.2
100 h3 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.66 1.0Gemma WilliamsPBU13W Woking13.513.1
213.85 1.0Becky MoorePBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District13.8012.8
100 s1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.80 0.4Becky MoorePBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District13.8012.8
213.82 0.4Gemma WilliamsPBU13W Woking13.513.1
100 s2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.09 0.5Leona Brako U13W Croydon12.9212.63
213.78 0.5Sarah RawlingsPBU13WPhillip MartinSutton & District13.413.2
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.84 1.9Cleo-Patrice BarbourPBU15WJason CartyCroydon12.5112.44
213.10 1.9Shanice HarrisonPBU15WLorna BootheSouth London12.911.75
313.11 1.9Jessie KnightSBU15WPeter CoveyEpsom & Ewell12.7512.67
100 h1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.11  Jessie KnightSBU15WPeter CoveyEpsom & Ewell12.7512.67
213.20  Hadassah HolderSBU15W Croydon13.2012.8
313.27  Shanice Harrison U15WLorna BootheSouth London12.911.75
100 h2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.17  Sylvia AmgbadubaPBU15W Herne Hill13.013.0
213.21  Christianne RismanPBU15W Guildford & Godalming13.212.9
100 h3 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.78  Cleo-Patrice BarbourPBU15WJason CartyCroydon12.5112.44
213.29  Jahisha ThomasPBU15WLorna BootheSouth London13.2912.7
100 s1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.90w2.1Cleo-Patrice BarbourPBU15WJason CartyCroydon12.5112.44
100 s2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.08 1.6Jessie KnightSBU15WPeter CoveyEpsom & Ewell12.7512.67
213.22 1.6Shanice Harrison U15WLorna BootheSouth London12.911.75
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.51 -1.1Twinelle Hopeson U17W Croydon12.2211.90
100 s1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.46 1.1Twinelle Hopeson U17W Croydon12.2211.90
100 s2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.00 -1.0Amelia Richards U17W Sutton & District/Millfield Sch12.612.41
100 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.35  Jade PhillipsSBU20WJonas Tawiah-DodooHerne Hill12.3111.93
212.96  Rebecca PickeringPBU20W Walton12.9612.96