Surrey Championships External Results
Kingston
10-11 May 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:14.01Daniel SellmanSBU20M South London4:14.014:13.85
 4:16.07Michael McManusPBU20MMichael FirthSouth London4:08.84:05.39
 4:18.50Jack SwallowSBU20MBud BaldaroCrawley/Reigate Priory4:06.474:00.97
 4:18.54Alex RiceSBU20M Epsom & Ewell4:18.544:17.79
 4:21.35Alex FerrellySBU20M Walton4:21.354:16.85
 4:35.81Stephen Knuckey U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Australia4:27.104:27.10
 4:43.20Jonathan DryPBU15MTrevor Raggett 4:43.204:21.14
 4:46.36Matthew Rees U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalmin4:44.64:14.4
 4:47.02Mark PlackettPBU15MMike FleetCroydon4:47.024:19.26
 4:50.61Ben BradleyPBU15MMick WoodsCamberley4:49.43:51.27
 5:09.32Hannah Barefield U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.55:07.5
 5:35.55Lydia ParkerPBU13WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory5:35.555:31.0
 5:36.61Shona RichardsPBU13WMarina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell5:36.615:36.61
 5:37.72Lisa FergusonSBU13WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory5:37.725:14.0
 5:37.81Emily MillsPBU13W Reigate Priory5:27.55:20.23
 5:39.79Eleanor HarrisonSBU13WSue GoodeWoking5:39.795:11.6
 5:45.67Clea GilesPBU13W Dorking & Mole Valley5:45.675:45.67
1500 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.46Gareth Price SENMGareth PriceShaftesbury Barnet3:44.073:41.92
24:07.02Jon HamblenSBSENMJack RutherfordWalton/Southend4:07.023:55.9
1500 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.86Sam LinsleyPBU13M Walton4:46.34:46.3
24:57.83Jack WylliePBU13MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:56.74:02.55
35:01.79Henry SuggittPBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.795:01.79
45:04.26Jack RowePBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.263:51.97
1500 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.26Jordan MauricePBU15MJames McDonaldCroydon4:11.233:56.92
24:25.72Matthew WyattPBU15M Epsom & Ewell4:25.724:14.38
34:27.78James TiddPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.654:06.33
44:28.22Peter ChambersPBU15MMike FleetCroydon4:25.753:59.70
54:28.68Kegan LymnPBU15MMick WoodsCamberley4:23.744:18.43
64:31.08Adam HulinPBU15MMick WoodsDorking & Mole Valley4:31.083:55.04
1500 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.27Rikkie LetchSBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.24:01.2
24:08.73Elliott WoolmerPBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.473:58.77
34:19.60Richard CalderSBU17MRichard CalderWoking4:17.584:13.17
1500 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.40Mickey ReedSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.353:56.07
24:10.94Luke Caldwell U20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:02.663:42.14
1500 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.54Justina Heslop SENWFrank HorwillClapham Chasers4:25.054:16.3
24:37.16Emily Wicks SENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:26.34:24.61
34:51.57Clare PauzersSBV45W Herne Hill4:50.14:31.0
44:54.72Michelle Jenkins SENW South London4:48.504:45.40
54:57.12Nathalie WarrenPBSENW Walton4:55.514:55.51
1500 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.74Ruth BournePBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dorset Schs5:00.744:36.30
25:06.89Harriet PreedyPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.54:45.66
35:11.27Eleanor Smith-HahnPBU13W Hercules Wimbledon5:07.25:07.2
45:21.11Faye HolderSBU13WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond5:21.115:15.80
55:21.50Suzannah MonkPBU13WSue GoodeDorking & Mole Valley5:21.504:39.03
65:23.57Leigh ChapmanPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:14.84:53.19
75:26.19Darcy GrantSBU13W Reigate Priory5:26.195:10.45
85:27.53Abbie SchmidSBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:27.535:15.07
95:28.25Maria KavanaghPBU13WMichael FirthSouth London5:28.255:28.25
1500 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.72Emelia Gorecka U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.954:14.22
24:40.14Georgia PeelSBU15WMick WoodsWoking4:37.104:14.40
34:42.67Ruth Haynes U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.274:33.2
44:47.12Katie SnowdenPBU15WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill4:47.124:05.29
54:52.43Mae PartridgePBU15WKeith HoltAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.434:46.9
64:53.19Susan Shiel-RankinPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.54:35.66
1500 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.46Isabel BrinsdenPBU17WMick WoodsEpsom & Ewell4:37.124:37.12
24:49.49Beth Hubbard U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.664:45.66
34:58.73Grace O'LearySBU17W Sutton & District4:55.44:44.20
44:59.68Eloise O'BrienPBU17W St. Mary's Richmond4:59.684:59.68
55:02.22Maddie GarnerPBU17WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:56.84:45.30
65:03.46Stephanie EspinosaPBU17W Kingston & Poly/Ranelagh5:03.465:03.46
1500 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.58Lily Partridge U20WLiz NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.254:23.11