Metaswitch Games Open External Results
Lee Valley
13 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.77iMichael SkeePBSENM Paul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni1:58.771:58.77
21:59.14iAlexander Hanson U20M  Team Kennet1:54.141:49.50
32:00.68iEric SapacSBSENM  Herne Hill/Australia2:00.681:52.71
42:00.95iMatthew Rawlings U17M Rob McKimReading AC1:58.771:55.32
52:03.80iJohn Tayleur U23M James McDonaldHerne Hill/Leeds Uni2:00.521:59.98
800 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.91iMosope Oyelola U17M Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles2:00.882:00.88
22:04.42iAiden Grainger U17M Alan DriverCamberley2:00.652:00.09
32:05.11iTom Eames U17M John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:02.161:54.34
42:05.33iJack Maher U20M Ian GainsIlford2:01.782:00.03
52:11.68iValentino TsiakourisPBSENM  Unattached2:11.682:11.68
800 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.79iAdam McCarthySBSENM  Havering2:04.791:59.08
22:04.88iJoseph PeppiattPBU20M Ty HoldenBarnet2:04.882:00.27
32:08.48iLewis Smith U20M Chas RobinsonAshford AC/Kent Schs2:07.182:05.1
42:08.97iJack Benedickter U23M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:07.532:05.21
52:10.07iJames DavisSBU23M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:10.072:03.36
62:12.38iPeter Benedickter V45M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L2:09.872:02.0
800 SM 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.35iRobert GreenPBU20M Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix2:10.352:10.35
22:11.35iSean RafiquePBU20M Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.352:03.48
32:13.72iRufus Kent U17M Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:12.982:07.78
42:14.70iJohann Sanseau U17M  Watford2:07.602:07.60
52:15.34iStuart HansellSBSENM  Newmarket J2:15.342:12.48
62:34.39iDanny HodgeSBV50M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:34.392:07.08
800 SM 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.80iYusuf Bizimunu SENM  UNAT  
22:23.31iDavid Shortridge V45M Peter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/South2:22.652:09.46
32:23.60iKevin Pye V55M  Charnwood/Midland Masters2:21.912:04.2
42:25.54iOliver Greenstein U20M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:18.42:17.32
52:26.69iMartyn BlackwellSBV50M Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:26.692:19.2
800 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.23iAhmed SharifPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:11.232:11.23
22:17.65iVaitshnavan Kuselan U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.52:12.55
32:20.43iDaniel GreensteinPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.432:17.61
42:33.18iSamuel GreensteinPBU13M-2Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet2:33.182:28.28
52:38.15iJoe Heather U15M1Jeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey2:30.292:23.08
800 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.13iAlistair PinnerSBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.132:31.68
22:42.00iFreddie LandSBU15M1 Maccabi London Harriers2:42.002:34.84
32:46.89iJoshua AngelSBU15M1 Maccabi London Harriers2:46.892:30.58
42:49.78iBoris Gurney U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.552:13.50
52:53.71iJames EnglishPBU15M1 Swale Combined2:53.712:15.61
62:53.77iJack Davis-BlackSBU13M-2 Maccabi London Harriers2:53.772:50.50
800 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.14iIsabelle Boffey U17W Douglas StoneEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:04.64
22:15.47iIsobel Ives U20W  Basildon2:10.712:07.43
32:16.97iLaviai NielsenPBU20W Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/London Uni2:16.972:08.88
42:19.78iSaskia KreftingPBU17W Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.782:14.58
52:21.37iAnna Clark U20W Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:12.892:09.56
62:21.74iLina NielsenPBU20W Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/Queen Mary & Westfield College2:21.742:21.74
72:24.92iOlive Coles U17W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:18.742:18.74
800 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.12iEllie Minshull U17W  Coventry2:21.52:19.44
22:24.30iStacey Eyers U23W  Colchester & Tendring/Kent Uni2:20.782:19.02
32:26.12iMeg Rapley U20W  Basildon2:23.32:21.37
42:27.17iEmily HackPBU20W Jake AweSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.172:21.31
52:32.01iRebecca Barnard U23W David CheshireThurrock/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County2:27.322:26.8
62:33.53iAoife Guyatt U17W  Enfield & Haringey2:33.272:26.01
72:34.97iMegan Cross U17W  Basildon2:26.292:26.29
800 SW 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.92iHannah WilliamsSBU20W Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix2:32.922:21.06
22:39.47iZoe BentonSBU20W  Herts Phoenix2:39.472:34.59
32:39.70iChloe McCarthyPBU20W Jake AweSt. Albans AC2:39.702:39.70
42:43.73iAlana FaganPBU20W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.732:43.73
52:47.05iAngelica ParkePBU17W  St. Mary's Richmond2:47.052:47.05
62:51.20iPhoebe Cooper U17W John GatesBexley2:49.872:38.13
800 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.50iKiera BainsfairPBU15W2Bob CorbettBasildon2:24.502:22.7
22:24.96iScarlett Kent U15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:24.252:18.93
32:31.44iMorgan Hanson U15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oxfordshire Schs2:29.52:22.6
42:31.48iAoibheann Pearce U15W2Jane FarrierOrion2:31.042:26.98
52:33.21iMia Chantree U15W2 Basildon2:29.92:26.58
800 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.00iIsabel LloydSBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone2:37.002:28.59
22:45.07iKatherine McKenzie U13W-1 Enfield & Haringey2:38.392:29.55
32:49.50iDarcy Button U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:40.722:31.1
42:50.12iHannah PainSBU13W-2Michael BrownCity of Norwich2:50.122:40.88
52:53.56iSophie Torrance U15W1Jane GandeeWinchester2:48.32:37.2
62:54.37iMia RosarioSBU15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:54.372:45.72
73:01.46iHalle NoblesPBU15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3:01.463:01.46