PECO League External Results
Temple Newsam
22 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U17X
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:21Reuben MantleU15M-1 Bingley
2 211:23Thomas MillsU15M-2 Leeds City
3 111:48Alexander ThompsonU13M-4 Wharfedale/Bingley
4 212:11Sam SmithU13M-4 Wharfedale
5 312:18William ThompsonU15M-2 Wharfedale/Bingley
6 412:28Logan HargreavesU15M  Wharfedale H.
7 312:32Jack MuirU13M-3 Wharfedale/Bingley
8 412:34Joe BryantU13M-3Joanne DayHarrogate
91112:35Sarah PickeringU17W2Malcolm PickeringIlkley
10 112:37Ben NurseU17M1 Abbey Runners Leeds
11 512:40Joseph HarrisU13M-4Mark BryantHarrogate
12 612:44Daniel JonesU13M  Abbey R.
13 212:53Alex VerityU17M1 Rothwell
142113:01Frederica MooreU15W-2 Wetherby
153113:10Jessica JonesU13W-4 Harrogate
164213:12Poppy AndersonU13W-3 Ilkley
17 713:14Jenson BrogdenU13M-4Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
185213:16Sophie TurnerU15W-2 Valley Striders
196313:19Eliza FindlayU15W-1 Bingley
20 813:34Charles BoothU13M-3 Harrogate
217313:36Ella FosterU13W-4 Ripon/Darlington H
22 913:43Max MetcalfeU13M-3 Rothwell
238413:46Isobel HarrisU15W-2 Harrogate
24 1013:49James HarveyU13M-4 Nidd Valley
25 1113:52George SutcliffeU13M  Chapel Allerton R
26 413:53Charlotte ParrisU13W-3Joanne DayHarrogate
279513:56Louisa WeltonU13W-3 Harrogate
28 313:57James BarrU17M  Ackworth RR
29 1214:00Ben MarsdenU13M  Ilkley H.
30 1314:10Mitchell BoocockU13M-3 Pudsey & Bramley
31 1414:12Harry SutcliffeU13M  Chapel Allerton R
32 1514:13Jacob MidgleyU13M-3 Keighley & Craven
3310214:25Rebecca WoodU17W1Joanne DayHarrogate
34 414:28James KilkennyU17M  Eccleshill
35 514:29Alex RobinsonU17M1 Nidd Valley
3611614:34Holly DaveyU13W-3Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
3712514:39Katie SmithU15W-1 Bingley
38 514:40Jason TwiggU15M-1 Valley Striders
39 1614:45Laurie O'BrienU13M-3 Valley Striders
40 1714:49Callum SleeU13M-4 Harrogate
41 1814:53Joshua GilliardU13M-3 Rothwell
4213314:58Abigail WhiteU17W2 Bingley
4314615:13Lucy MillerU15W-1 Bingley
44 1915:17Connor ClarkU13M-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
4515715:18Sarah LofthouseU15W-2 Nidd Valley
4616815:24Ella Shouler-HarrisU15W-2 Ilkley
47 2016:00Savidya MudaligeU13M-3 Bradford Airedale
48 2116:10Jordan MayU13M-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
49 2216:18Pravidya MudaligeU13M-3 Bradford Airedale
50 616:25Sam RobinsonU17M  Eccleshill
51 616:37Joe IrvineU15M-2 Valley Striders
52 2316:58Kieran GreenU13M  Otley AC
53 2417:13Kiernan KennedyU13M-4 Pudsey & Bramley
5417717:58Caitlin McQuillen-StrongU13W  Leeds Bradford Tri
5518818:03Georgia WestonU13W  Ilkley H.
5619922:54Charlotte JonesU13W  Ripon R