PECO League External Results
West Park Fields
13 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U11
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:57Oliver PeaceU11M11 Bingley
2 7:07Tom MidwoodU11M  Harrogate H.
3 7:10Archie BuddingU11M  Ilkley H.
4 7:12Alvie O'BrienU11M  Valley S.
5 7:13Will PartnerU11M11 Harrogate
617:17Tally DiamondU13W12Daniel GardinerValley Striders
7 7:25Harrison IlesU13M12 Nidd Valley
8 7:26Mark WoodU11M  Harrogate H.
927:30Keira JonesU11W  Valley S.
10 7:39Jake StalkerU11M11 Nidd Valley
11 7:40Freddie RodenU11M11 Abbey Runners Leeds
12 7:41William SpencerU11M  Ilkley H.
13 7:42George MilnerU11M  Wharfedale H.
14 7:43Thomas CampbellU11M  Ilkley H.
15 7:44Dylan ShinnU11M  Ilkley H.
16 7:47Taylor Sebright-pickardU11M10 Skyrac
17 7:51Alfie JonesU11M10 Valley Striders
18 7:53Jim MidwoodU11M10 Harrogate
19 7:55James WoodU11M  Harrogate H.
2037:57Imogen IdleU11W11 Valley Striders
21 7:59Marcus EadesU11M10 Harrogate
2248:08Eleanor ColbournU13W12 Harrogate
2358:11Freya KestevenU13W12 Harrogate
24 8:13Aston BrogdenU11M9Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
2568:16Grace RossU11W  Bingley H.
2678:18Harriet BeaumontU13W12Emma InglisSkyrac
27 8:19Oliver WoodU11M  Rothwell H.
2888:20Carys DicksonU11W11 Harrogate
2998:23Katarina RobinsonU11W  Abbey R.
30 8:26Daniel GilliardU11M10 Rothwell
31 8:27Caden GortonU11M  Rothwell H.
32 8:33Liam BeaumontU11M11 Skyrac
33108:37Maisey BellwoodU11W8 Keighley & Craven
34 8:38Isaac WilsonU11M  Rothwell H.
35 8:39Charlie McMurranU11M  Rothwell H.
36 8:40Oscar RodenU11M8 Abbey Runners Leeds
37 8:47Callum WatsonU11M11 Bingley
38118:50Evie IlesU11W  Nidd Valley RR
39 8:52Matthew PeaceU11M9 Bingley
40 8:53Logan BaileyU11M  Guest
41 8:55Josh McCartneyU11M11 Pudsey & Bramley
42 8:58James BaxterU11M9 Skyrac
43129:00Elena DicksonU11W  Harrogate H.
44 9:06Charlie TruemanU11M  Eccleshill
45139:08Florence PellU11W  Abbey R.
46149:11Jessica BaxterU11W  Valley S.
47159:13Scarlett JeffriesU11W11 Harrogate
48169:14Lilly SmithU11W10 Bingley
49 9:18Ryan ClarkU11M10 Abbey Runners Leeds
50179:21Lily MilnerU11W  Wharfedale H.
51 9:26Oscar ShinnU11M  Ilkley H.
52 9:29Dylan HunterU11M10 Rothwell
53 9:31Tom MetcalfeU11M  Rothwell H.
54 9:32Mekhi BeacherU11M  Bradford Airedale
55 9:33Lewis KnightU11M9 Rothwell
56 9:33Joshua BirkinU11M11 Valley Striders
57189:34Emily YoungU11W11 Harrogate
58 9:35Felix WestonU11M  Ilkley H.
59199:36Harriet WinspearU11W  Harrogate H.
60 9:37Max OuttersideU11M10 Rothwell
61209:43Esther WaltonU11W10 Rothwell
622110:09Abigail BaidenU11W9 Rothwell
632210:14Helena CoyU11W  Ilkley H.
642310:46Lauren PritchardU11W9 Abbey Runners Leeds
65 11:19Charlie DissanayakaU11M11 Rothwell