PECO League External Results
Middleton Park
3 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U11
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:02Dominic JonesU13M12 Harrogate
2 9:19Thomas MidwoodU13M12 Harrogate
3 9:31Alvie O'BrienU11M  Valley S
4 9:35Jake StalkerU11M11 Nidd Valley
5 9:36Samuel MantleU13M12 Bingley
6 9:37Will PartnerU11M11 Harrogate
719:44Tally DiamondU13W12Daniel GardinerValley Striders
8 9:52William SpencerU13M12 Ilkley
9 9:54Archie BuddingU11M  Ilkley H
10 9:56Freddie RodenU11M11 Abbey Runners Leeds
1129:57Keira JonesU11W  Valley S
12310:04Imogen IdleU11W11 Valley Striders
13 10:11Alfie JonesU11M  Valley S
14410:18Eleanor ColbournU13W12 Harrogate
15510:20Rebecca FlahertyU11W11 Bingley
16 10:24Liam BeaumontU11M11 Skyrac
17610:28Carys DicksonU11W11 Harrogate
18 10:39Jim MidwoodU11M10 Harrogate
19710:40Josephine PawleyU11W11 Valley Striders
20 10:40Marcus EadesU11M10 Harrogate
21 10:44Charlie DissanayakaU11M11 Rothwell
22 10:45Theo RosenbergU11M9 Valley Striders
23 10:47Adam CloughU11M11 Rothwell
24810:48Maisey BellwoodU11W8 Keighley & Craven
25 10:50James LangdonU11M  Rothwell H
26910:54Harriet BeaumontU13W12Emma InglisSkyrac
27 10:59Isaac WilsonU11M  Rothwell H
28 11:04Aston BrogdenU11M9Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
291011:08Freya WhitesideU11W  Ilkley H
30 11:22Charlie McMurranU11M  Rothwell H
31 11:24Daniel GilliardU11M10 Rothwell
32 11:26Ollie HancockU11M9 Rothwell
33 11:36Callum WatsonU11M11 Bingley
34 11:40Caden GortonU11M  Rothwell H
351111:44Freya KestevenU13W12 Harrogate
361211:47Elena DicksonU11W  Harrogate H
37 11:50Oscar RodenU11M9 Abbey Runners Leeds
38 11:56William CollierU11M11 Rothwell
391312:11Natasha RobinsonU11W11 Pudsey & Bramley
40 12:11Ryan ClarkU11M10 Abbey Runners Leeds
411412:15Lily MilnerU11W  Wharfedale H
42 12:16Charlie TruemanU11M  Eccleshill
431512:17Esther WaltonU11W10 Rothwell
44 12:22Logan Fraser BaileyU11M10 Spenborough
45 12:24James BaxterU11M9 Skyrac
461612:31Florence PellU11W  Abbey R
471712:33Emily YoungU13W12 Harrogate
48 12:37Oliver LinesU11M  Harrogate H
491812:40Sophie BrennanU11W  Harrogate H
50 13:03Will PartnerU11M11 Harrogate
511913:14Helena CoyU11W  Ilkley H
52 13:20Joshua BirkinU11M11 Valley Striders
53 13:21Alec TwiggU11M10 Valley Striders
55 13:30Lewis KnightU11M9 Rothwell
562013:34Ella McmullenU11W10 Rothwell
572114:10Isabelle JonesU11W  Harrogate H
58 14:21Stanley SmithU11M  Rothwell H
592214:23Lauren PritchardU11W9 Abbey Runners Leeds
60 14:32Noah SmithU11M  Rothwell H
612314:52Olivia HowardU11W10Jason WestmorelandRothwell
622415:12Aideen McQuillen StrongU11W  Leeds Bradford Tri
632515:18Ailsa SaylesU11W9 Rothwell