PECO League External Results
Golden Acre Park
24 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:24Dominic CoyU15M-2 Ilkley
2 211:36Alex FlahertyU13M-4 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
3 111:43Reuben MantleU15M-1 Bingley
4 312:09Alexander ThompsonU13M-4 Wharfedale/Bingley
5 412:25William ThompsonU15M-2 Wharfedale/Bingley
6 212:29Ben NurseU17M1 Abbey Runners Leeds
7 512:30Henry RhodesU13M-4 Harrogate
8 612:52Bjoern KoerdtU15M  Otley AC
9 312:56Alex VerityU17M1 Rothwell
101112:58Jessica JonesU13W-4 Harrogate
11 713:00Joseph HarrisU13M-4Mark BryantHarrogate
122113:03Eliza FindlayU15W-1 Bingley
133213:07Frederica MooreU15W-2 Wetherby
144313:07Charlotte ParrisU13W-3Joanne DayHarrogate
15 813:09Jenson BrogdenU13M-4Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
165413:26Grace DawsonU13W-4 Bingley
17 913:30William CraskeU13M-3 Ilkley
186513:32Poppy AndersonU13W-3 Ilkley
19 1013:33Max MetcalfeU15M  Rothwell H
20 1113:47Charles BoothU13M-3 Harrogate
217613:48Pippa ThrelfallU15W  Bradford GS
22 1213:49Mitchell BoocockU15M  Pudsey & Bram
23 1314:01Nathan CoyU13M-4 Ilkley
248714:09Isobel HarrisU15W-2 Harrogate
259814:10Louisa WeltonU13W-3 Harrogate
26 1414:13Adam TownsendU15M  Ilkley H
27 414:14James KilkennyU17M  Eccleshill
2810914:19Holly DaveyU13W-3Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
2911214:22Katie SmithU17W  Bingley H
30 514:33Ryan BradleyU17M2 Bingley
31121014:35Sophie TurnerU15W-2 Valley Striders
32 1514:37Jack BradleyU15M-2 Bingley
33 1614:42Joshua GilliardU15M  Rothwell H
34131114:50Bernadette RavenU13W-3 Ilkley
3514314:54Rebecca WoodU17W1Joanne DayHarrogate
36 1715:00Ben MarsdenU15M  Ilkley H
37151215:11Emily ElmesU15W-2 Ilkley
38 1815:12Savi MudaligeU15M  Bradford Airedale
39 615:14Alex RobinsonU17M1 Nidd Valley
40 1915:29Connor ClarkU13M-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
41161315:31Sarah LofthouseU15W-2 Nidd Valley
42 2015:32Jordan MayU13M-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
4317416:00Lucy MillerU15W-1 Bingley
4418516:01Abigail WhiteU17W2 Bingley
45191416:24Ellen SaylesU15W-2 Rothwell
46 2116:43Pravi MudaligeU15M  Bradford Airedale
47 2216:59Kieran GreenU15M  Otley AC
48 717:03Jason TwiggU15M-1 Valley Striders
49 2317:17Kiernan KennedyU15M  Pudsey & Bram
50201517:36Georgia WestonU15W  Ilkley H
51211618:49Aderyn LaneU15W  Rothwell H
5222119:57Georgia ReddishU11W-5 Nidd Valley