UK Women's League Division 4 External Results
Newport
8 Jun 08
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 400HW 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP4K
DT1K HT4K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7-3.29Michelle Webster SENW Bedford & County12.312.04
212.9-3.20Charmaine Riley-Nelson SENW Royal Sutton Coldfield12.3312.13
312.9-3.20Kylie Robilliard U23WSimon WombwellGuernsey/Loughborough Students/Channel Islands12.611.94
 
200 A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.00-2.723Michelle Webster SENW Bedford & County25.424.82
226.40-2.70Laura Langowski SENWJared DeaconCoventry24.9224.77
326.8-2.70Kirsten Waring SENW Newport26.225.7
426.9-2.70Philippa McGregor U23W Gateshead/St. Mary's Uni26.1825.57
527.0-2.70Gemma Dawkins U20WAndrew WinnieChannel Islands26.1025.08
200 B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.8-3.141Nicky RobinsonPBU23W Nuneaton/Bath Uni/Coventry25.5025.50
226.9-3.10Victoria Carmichael SENW Gateshead26.0325.3
 
400
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 63.3 0Bethany Cann U20W Newport62.359.89
400 A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.4 108Emma Williams U23WJared DeaconCoventry/Sheffield Hallam Uni56.1154.89
257.0 98Rhianne JonesPBU23W Newport/Cardiff Uni56.8156.81
357.7 76Lindsey ChristieSBSENW Dartford H/Leeds Uni/Medway & Maidstone57.0257.02
458.3 61Gemma Dawkins U20WAndrew WinnieChannel Islands57.3555.53
559.6 28Victoria Carmichael SENW Gateshead58.9356.1
661.5 0Lizzie Cave U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District58.9558.95
400 B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.6 28Nicola Youden SENW Gateshead/Police58.4256.6
261.1 0Kellie Bewick U20WMike CordenCoventry59.8859.2
361.2 0Yasmyn Joseph U20WMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone59.2559.25
461.6 0Katie Silva SENW Channel Islands60.1360.13
 
800 A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.5  Rose-Anne Galligan U23WRichard FarrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Glouc2:08.172:00.58
22:11.4 115Tina BrownSBSENWGlynn TromansCoventry2:11.42:07.63
32:19.5  Helena Penfold SENW Medway & Maidstone/Invicta East Kent/Czech Republi2:15.672:15.67
42:20.3 26Nicola YoudenSBSENW Gateshead/Police2:20.32:14.1
52:20.8 21Katie Silva SENW Channel Islands2:18.652:18.65
62:23.6 0Kathryn DaviesSBU20W Newport/Loughborough Students2:23.62:19.69
800 B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.3 106Clementine AdamsSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District2:08.002:08.00
22:20.9 20Claire Forbes V35W Channel Islands/City of Norwich2:15.172:15.17
 
1500 A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.9 140Stacey SmithPBU20WMick WoodsGateshead4:24.94:06.81
24:26.3 128Emily WicksSBSENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:26.34:24.61
34:29.7 111Tina Brown SENWGlynn TromansCoventry4:20.384:13.78
44:38.4 67Jo WilkinsonSBV35WAlex StantonBedford & County4:32.14:21.15
54:44.7 36Claire Forbes V35W Channel Islands/City of Norwich4:35.704:18.52
64:58.1 0Janine BrownSBSENWStella BanduAshford AC/Police4:58.14:39.05
1500 B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.7 51Clementine AdamsSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District4:31.794:31.79
24:48.4 17Martine Scholes V35W Guernsey/Channel Islands4:38.584:38.58
 
3000 A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:51.3 114Jo Wilkinson V35WAlex StantonBedford & County9:36.89:25.13
29:59.8  Rose-Anne Galligan U23WRichard FarrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Glouc9:41.729:12.42
310:09.0 84Clare MartinSBSENW Newport/Wells City/Herne Hill10:09.09:35.53
410:11.2 86Martine ScholesPBV35W Guernsey/Channel Islands10:01.110:01.1
510:19.0 73Rachel BaynesPBSENW Coventry10:19.010:19.0
610:45.0 24Janine BrownSBSENWStella BanduAshford AC/Police10:43.910:06.37
3000 B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:27.4 59Stacey WheatPBU20WMick WoodsColchester H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & D10:27.410:09.2
210:36.2 39Louise Perrio SENWAlan RoweGuernsey/Channel Islands10:04.59:43.8
310:39.6 33Sarah Rose SENW Coventry9:59.69:37.6
 
100HW
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 16.7 0Kylie Robilliard U23WSimon WombwellGuernsey/Loughborough Students/Channel Islands13.6813.41
 17.3 0Sophie TwinamSBU20W Channel Islands/Jersey17.315.95
100HW A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.5-3.0119Nicky Robinson U23W Nuneaton/Bath Uni/Coventry13.9513.8
216.3-3.00Sophie Copping U20W Medway & Maidstone/Kent Uni15.515.5
100HW B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.5-2.60Vicky RandallSBU20W Medway & Maidstone16.515.8
 
400HW A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.7 70Sophie TwinamPBU20W Channel Islands/Jersey62.462.4
265.1 37Vicky Holmes U20W Gateshead64.863.0
366.4 11Kay Brown U20W Bedford & County/Team Bedfordshire66.265.7
467.9 5Tina BrownPBSENWGlynn TromansCoventry67.967.9
569.5 0Vicky Randall U20W Medway & Maidstone64.164.1
400HW B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.1 0Kim Heffernan V40W Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets66.3265.0
 
4x100 A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.80   Coventry Godiva Senior TeamPBSENW Coventry48.8048.80
250.70   Bedford & County Senior TeamPBSENW Bedford & County50.7047.80
351.50   Gate SENW Gate  
451.60   Newport Senior TeamSBSENW Newport51.6050.0
 
4x400 A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.4   Coventry Godiva Senior TeamPBSENW Coventry3:54.43:50.0
24:02.5   Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior TeamPBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District4:02.54:02.5
34:06.0   M&M SENW M&M  
44:06.2   Gate SENW Gate  
54:10.2   Newport Senior Team SENW Newport4:07.74:05.5
64:10.2   CI SENW CI  
 
HJ
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 1.50 20Gemma DowsettSBSENWDerek LawsMedway & Maidstone1.501.55
HJ A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55 50Sophie TwinamPBU20W Channel Islands/Jersey1.551.55
 
PV A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40 125Jemma Eastwood SENWSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.613.80
23.30 120Holly WeaverPBU23W Brighton & Hove/Birmingham College FTCS/Coventry3.353.35
33.20 105Annemarie PriceSBU23W Ashford AC3.313.31
43.20 105Gemma DowsettSBSENWDerek LawsMedway & Maidstone3.203.30
PV B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.90 75Laura Duke U20W Worthing/Brighton & Hove3.113.11
22.80 65Helen WebbSBSENW Halesowen/Coventry2.803.20
32.50 35Kara Gibbs U20WSimon EastwoodAshford AC2.753.36
 
LJ
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4.96 56Amy Underdown U20W Medway & Maidstone5.155.22
 4.85 45Liz YarnoldSBU23W Tonbridge/Gloucestershire Uni/Ashford AC4.855.23
 4.83 43Sophie Copping U20W Medway & Maidstone/Kent Uni5.375.37
 4.68 28Lizzie Cave U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District5.355.35
 
TJ A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.22 158Melissa Carr U20WEmily ParkerShildon/Loughborough Students/Gateshead12.7312.78
211.18 112Laura KeeleyPBU20W Coventry11.3311.42
310.13 65Sophie Copping U20W Medway & Maidstone/Kent Uni10.8510.85
410.08 68Jemma EastwoodPBSENWSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.0810.08
 
SP4K A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.88 107Carol ParkerSBV35W Coventry12.8814.76
212.87 107Lucy Underdown U20WMark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone13.2213.46
311.82 86Leanne Buxton SENWStephen KingBedford & County/Newham & Essex Beagles12.1412.63
411.45 79Liz Yarnold U23W Tonbridge/Gloucestershire Uni/Ashford AC11.9512.61
511.17 73Gemma TingaySBU20W Channel Islands11.1712.07
610.37 57Leah Weatheritt SENW Gateshead10.6911.67
SP4K B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.34 76Katherine McBethSBU20W Coventry11.3611.57
210.68 63Kate Morris SENW Medway & Maidstone10.9311.37
 
DT1K
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 25.42 52Jenny Browne U20W Jersey/Channel Islands29.4231.92
 23.16 40Katherine McBeth U20W Coventry27.6128.59
DT1K A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.41 127Lucy Underdown U20WMark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone45.3949.30
236.29 106Carol Parker V35W Coventry38.4844.70
334.46 97Rachael BennettSBU20W Bedford & County/Team Bedfordshire37.3541.31
431.37 86Gemma TingayPBU20W Channel Islands31.3734.97
531.22 81Lynsey Knott SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District34.0635.93
DT1K B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.63 98Kate MorrisSBSENW Medway & Maidstone35.2938.77
 
HT4K
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 29.35 31Kirstie MilneSBU20WDino LantzosNewport30.3336.44
 27.87 24Brenda Russell V50W Vale of Aylesbury/Bedford & County/Bedford & Count30.3330.33
HT4K A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.34 96Leah Weatheritt SENW Gateshead44.3546.72
237.24 71Kate Morris SENW Medway & Maidstone40.2940.52
335.08 60Carol Parker V35W Coventry37.7738.21
434.68 58Laura Duke U20W Worthing/Brighton & Hove41.8950.02
534.23 61Lynsey KnottPBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District34.2334.23
633.37 51Jenny BrowneSBU20W Jersey/Channel Islands33.3736.33
731.76 43Lisa Boswell U23WDino LantzosNewport32.6240.63
HT4K B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.01 35Rachel Fraser SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District32.5736.84
 
JT600
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 29.73 78Amy Underdown U20W Medway & Maidstone32.9937.94
 29.36 76Rachael BennettSBU20W Bedford & County/Team Bedfordshire29.3631.56
 29.18 75Leanne Buxton SENWStephen KingBedford & County/Newham & Essex Beagles34.0434.43
 28.17 70Sam Male SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District33.4433.44
JT600 A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.15 125Liz YarnoldSBU23W Tonbridge/Gloucestershire Uni/Ashford AC40.4643.68
238.89 124Simone Huggins-Ward U20W Coventry43.5745.57
333.69 98Rebecca Slater U20W Channel Islands36.3641.04
430.41 82Leah WeatherittSBSENW Gateshead30.6632.30
JT600 B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.64 103Katherine McBeth U20W Coventry36.2138.46
233.27 96Gemma TingaySBU20W Channel Islands33.2743.03