South of England Senior/U20 Championships External Results
Crystal Palace
14-15 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 (15 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 9:33.335Tom MeadSBU17M  John StokerLuton9:33.339:00.49
 9:38.790Grant Webb U17M1611.12.91Steve ReynoldsBasildon9:20.18:53.0
 9:44.275Ian BaileyPBU17M1504.03.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:30.408:20.44
 9:53.345Taylor NunnPBU17M   St. Mary's Richmond9:53.349:53.34
 10:00.065Jack Garvin U15M1404.02.94 Ipswich9:39.919:22.85
 10:00.955Jack KillipPBU15M1308.07.94Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond10:00.958:38.86
 10:08.710Martin Campbell U15M1426.11.93Todd BennettTeam Southampton10:04.489:51.0
 10:09.590Henry Loughlin U15M1422.04.94 West Norfolk9:55.449:17.12
 10:14.825Connor HearnSBU15M1409.11.93Noel StoddartEaling, Southall & Middx10:14.829:38.65
 10:15.71 Jonathan DryPBU15M1402.06.94Trevor Raggett 10:15.719:53.24
 10:18.370Ben Bradley U15M1322.05.95Mick WoodsCamberley10:16.978:34.62
 10:29.105Joss MoranPBU17M   St. Mary's Richmond10:29.1010:29.10
 10:32.165Simon CampbellPBU15M1426.11.93Todd BennettTeam Southampton10:32.1610:32.16
 11:06.10 Laura Condron U20W1722.10.90 Colchester & Tendring10:30.4210:24.16
 11:33.875Camilla SmeePBU15W1413.12.93 Southend11:33.8711:33.87
 11:45.210Natasha Little U17W   Stevenage & North Herts11:36.311:19.4
 11:46.350Victoria Little U17W   Stevenage & North Herts11:14.411:12.1
 11:48.995Eve EdmundsPBU15W1401.10.93 St. Mary's Richmond11:48.9911:48.99
3000 (15 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:01.235Richard CharlesPBU15M1431.05.94 Ealing, Southall & Middx9:01.238:33.66
29:04.355Karnvir HayerPBU15M1424.02.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx9:04.358:55.19
39:16.235Zak SeddonSBU15M1328.06.94Jeff SeddonBracknell AC9:16.238:08.61
49:26.015Charlie GricePBU15M1407.11.93Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix9:26.018:21.36
59:32.205Kegan LymnPBU15M1429.03.94Mick WoodsCamberley9:22.839:03.60
69:38.245Lewis LloydPBU15M1429.04.94 Herne Hill9:38.249:38.24
79:46.005Stephen KnuckeyPBU15M1303.11.94 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:46.009:46.00
89:54.225Ryan DriscollPBU15M1425.01.94Mark HookwayTonbridge9:54.228:20.40
99:56.755Chris CharlesPBU15M1431.05.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx9:44.029:41.49
3000 (15 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18:41.055Alex CornwellPBU17M1614.09.91Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies8:36.468:01.02
28:41.515Jonathan HayPBU17M1612.02.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:33.308:03.35
38:41.805Andrew CombsPBU17M1606.11.91Mark HookwayTonbridge8:41.808:30.05
48:48.575John McDonnellPBU17M1622.11.91John StokerLuton8:48.578:12.61
58:50.785Shaun WebbPBU17M1504.09.92 Ipswich8:50.498:41.81
68:53.455Jack BenedickterPBU17M   Luton8:53.458:53.45
78:59.385Oliver DaveyPBU17M1528.04.93 Thurrock8:59.08:59.0
89:01.055James McCarthyPBU17M1602.04.92Jon BiggBrighton & Hove9:01.058:32.04
99:06.620Tom Frith U17M1609.06.92Ron DawsonSouthend8:48.28:36.14
109:13.730Tom Crawshaw U17M1611.03.92 City of Norwich9:04.99:00.4
119:14.245Chad LambertPBU17M1607.11.91Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs9:14.248:37.86
129:14.495Elliott WoolmerPBU17M1525.09.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:14.498:51.40
139:18.190Sebastian Harding U17M1610.01.92 Tonbridge9:03.39:03.3
149:22.825Daniel WoodgatePBU17M1628.10.91John StokerLuton9:22.828:26.97
159:24.685Nathan DittonPBU17M1506.12.92Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:24.689:09.80
179:38.790Grant Webb U17M1611.12.91Steve ReynoldsBasildon9:20.18:53.0
3000 (15 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:58.33102Clare Elms V40W4426.12.63Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans9:54.869:49.95
210:05.2296Nicola RogersPBSENW2528.05.83 Colchester & Tendring10:00.49:51.2
310:06.24 Naomi WarnerPBSENW   Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Australia10:06.2410:06.24
410:11.8385Nicki de la SallePBSENW2524.05.83 Hillingdon10:11.8310:11.83
3000 (15 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:33.37149Emelia GoreckaPBU15W1429.01.94Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.808:55.11
29:53.43115Jessica JuddSBU15W1307.01.95Jeremy FreemanThurrock9:53.439:00.06
310:02.53100Ruth HaynesPBU15W1403.11.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:02.539:40.19
410:24.5764Grace HowiePBU15W1208.08.95Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset10:24.5710:24.57
510:25.7562Mary GalbraithSBU15W1413.01.94 Ipswich10:25.7510:24.32
610:54.3114Shelby HaysomPBU15W1314.12.94 Poole AC10:45.010:45.0
710:57.049Jay AndrewsPBU15W1425.03.94 Orion10:57.0410:49.83
811:11.020Lauren MacGregor U15W1427.01.94Richard ThurstonOrion10:51.7010:28.10
911:12.450Charlotte Firth U15W1313.07.94 Worthing10:59.5410:59.54
3000 (15 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110:04.5192Melissa CourtneySBU17W1430.08.93Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset10:04.519:20.28
210:11.1486Charlotte ChristensenPBU17W1527.01.93Neil TennantIpswich10:11.1410:05.42
310:31.4747Rebecca Daines U17W1408.07.93 West Norfolk10:19.6410:19.64
410:37.8841Claire ArnoldPBU17W1615.05.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:37.889:59.75
510:51.4914Jennifer Hamer U17W1601.10.91 Blackheath & Bromley10:38.6810:30.73
3000 (15 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110:14.7475Georgie-Lou Sales U20W1721.09.90 Havering10:02.159:54.70
210:27.9253Mel Newbery U20W1628.08.91Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx10:06.889:31.42
310:39.9733Ella Waldman U20W1624.08.91Geoff WilliamsLondon Heathside/Enfield & Haringey10:24.2810:10.53