South of England Senior/U20 Championships External Results
Crystal Palace
14-15 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 (15 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 9:33.335Tom MeadSBU17MJohn StokerLuton9:33.339:00.49
 9:38.790Grant Webb U17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon9:20.18:50.11
 9:44.275Ian BaileyPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:30.408:20.44
 9:53.345Taylor NunnPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond9:53.349:53.34
 10:00.065Jack Garvin U15M Ipswich9:39.919:22.85
 10:00.955Jack KillipPBU15MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond10:00.958:38.86
 10:08.710Martin Campbell U15MTodd BennettTeam Southampton10:04.489:51.0
 10:09.590Henry Loughlin U15M West Norfolk9:55.449:17.12
 10:14.825Connor HearnSBU15MNoel StoddartEaling Southall & Middx10:14.829:38.65
 10:15.71 Jonathan DryPBU15MTrevor Raggett 10:15.719:53.24
 10:18.370Ben Bradley U15MMick WoodsCamberley10:16.978:29.94
 10:29.105Joss MoranPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond10:29.1010:29.10
 10:32.165Simon CampbellPBU15MTodd BennettTeam Southampton10:32.1610:32.16
 11:06.10 Laura Condron U20W Colchester & Tendring10:30.4210:24.16
 11:33.875Camilla SmeePBU15W Southend11:33.8711:33.87
 11:45.210Natasha Little U17W Stevenage & North Herts11:36.311:19.4
 11:46.350Victoria Little U17W Stevenage & North Herts11:14.411:12.1
 11:48.995Eve EdmundsPBU15W St. Mary's Richmond11:48.9911:48.99
3000 (15 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:01.235Richard CharlesPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx9:01.238:33.66
29:04.355Karnvir HayerPBU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:04.358:55.19
39:16.235Zak SeddonSBU15M Bracknell AC9:16.237:59.40
49:26.015Charlie GricePBU15MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix9:26.018:21.36
59:32.205Kegan LymnPBU15MMick WoodsCamberley9:22.839:03.60
69:38.245Lewis LloydPBU15M Herne Hill9:38.249:38.24
79:46.005Stephen KnuckeyPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:46.009:46.00
89:54.225Ryan DriscollPBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge9:54.228:10.44
99:56.755Chris CharlesPBU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:44.029:41.49
3000 (15 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:41.055Alex CornwellPBU17MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies8:36.468:01.02
28:41.515Jonathan HayPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:33.307:59.2
38:41.805Andrew CombsPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge8:41.808:30.05
48:48.575John McDonnellPBU17MJohn StokerLuton8:48.578:11.39
58:50.785Shaun WebbPBU17M Ipswich8:50.498:41.81
68:53.455Peter BenedickterPBU17M Luton8:53.458:53.45
78:59.385Oliver DaveyPBU17M Thurrock8:59.08:59.0
89:01.055James McCarthyPBU17MJon BiggBrighton & Hove9:01.058:32.04
99:06.620Tom Frith U17MRon DawsonSouthend8:48.28:33.72
109:13.730Tom Crawshaw U17M City of Norwich9:04.99:00.4
119:14.245Chad LambertPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs9:14.248:37.86
129:14.495Elliott WoolmerPBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:14.498:51.40
139:18.190Sebastian Harding U17M Tonbridge9:03.39:03.3
149:22.825Daniel WoodgatePBU17MJohn StokerLuton9:22.828:26.97
159:24.685Nathan DittonPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:24.689:09.80
179:38.790Grant Webb U17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon9:20.18:50.11
3000 (15 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:58.33102Clare Elms V40WSteve SmytheDulwich/Veterans9:54.869:49.95
210:05.2296Nicola RogersPBSENWPaul JonesColchester & Tendring10:00.49:51.2
310:06.24 Naomi WarnerPBSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Australia10:06.2410:06.24
410:11.8385Nicki Ottley De La SallePBSENWTrevor MuxlowHillingdon10:11.8310:11.83
3000 (15 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:33.37149Emelia GoreckaPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.808:55.11
29:53.43115Jessica JuddSBU15WJeremy FreemanThurrock9:53.439:00.06
310:02.53100Ruth HaynesPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:02.539:40.19
410:24.5764Grace HowiePBU15WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset10:24.5710:24.57
510:25.7562Mary GalbraithSBU15W Ipswich10:25.7510:24.32
610:54.3114Shelby HaysomPBU15W Poole AC10:45.010:45.0
710:57.049Jay AndrewsPBU15W Orion10:57.0410:49.83
811:11.020Lauren MacGregor U15WRichard ThurstonOrion10:51.7010:28.10
911:12.450Charlotte Firth U15W Worthing10:59.5410:59.54
3000 (15 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:04.5192Melissa CourtneySBU17WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset10:04.519:03.63
210:11.1486Charlotte ChristensenPBU17WNeil TennantIpswich10:11.149:27.11
310:31.4747Rebecca Daines U17W West Norfolk10:19.6410:19.64
410:37.8841Claire ArnoldPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:37.889:59.75
510:51.4914Jennifer Hamer U17W Blackheath & Bromley10:38.6810:30.73
3000 (15 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:14.7475Georgie-Lou Sales U20W Havering10:02.159:54.70
210:27.9253Mel Newbery U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx10:06.889:26.02
310:39.9733Ella Waldman U20WGeoff WilliamsLondon Heathside/Enfield & Haringey10:24.2810:10.53