Scottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
13-14 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4x200 SM (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:30.76i Edinburgh Senior TeamSBSENM Edinburgh AC1:30.761:29.55
21:31.42i Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior Team SENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:31.031:29.61
31:31.84i Kilmarnock Senior TeamPBSENM Kilmarnock1:31.841:31.84
41:32.67i Giffnock North Senior Team SENM Giffnock North1:32.351:30.55
51:33.63i Lasswade Senior Team SENM Lasswade1:31.451:31.29
61:35.22i Pitreavie Senior Team SENM Pitreavie1:33.751:29.30
4x200 SM h1 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:31.03i Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamSBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:31.031:29.61
21:31.82i Edinburgh Senior Team SENM Edinburgh AC1:30.761:29.55
31:32.35i Giffnock North Senior TeamSBSENM Giffnock North1:32.351:30.55
41:37.88i Ayr Seaforth TeamSBSENM Ayr Seaforth1:37.881:34.27
4x200 SM h2 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:31.45i Lasswade Senior TeamSBSENM Lasswade1:31.451:31.29
21:32.77i Kilmarnock Senior Team SENM Kilmarnock1:31.841:31.84
31:33.75i Pitreavie Senior TeamSBSENM Pitreavie1:33.751:29.30
41:34.46i Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior Team SENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:31.031:29.61
4x200 U17M h1 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:38.24i Edinburgh U17 Team U17M Edinburgh AC1:34.571:32.25
21:39.57i Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North1:34.661:31.24
31:41.26i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:38.631:33.22
41:44.58i Team East Lothian U17 TeamSBU17M Team East Lothian1:44.581:38.42
51:45.07i FALKIRK VICTORIA HARRIERS U17M FALKIRK VICTORIA HARRIERS  
4x200 U17M h2 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:35.89i Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North1:34.661:31.24
21:40.50i Central U17 Team U17M Central1:34.471:34.47
31:40.61i Aberdeen U17 TeamPBU17M Aberdeen1:39.421:35.95
41:40.84i Law U17 Team U17M Law1:36.571:36.57
51:44.50i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:38.631:33.22
61:46.09i Ayr Seaforth U17 Team U17M Ayr Seaforth1:37.371:32.09
4x200 U15M h1 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.07i Dunfermline Track & Field U15 Team U15MMark SmithDunfermline Track & Field1:43.691:43.69
21:49.70i Inverclyde U15 TeamPBU15M Inverclyde1:49.701:49.70
31:50.85i Giffnock North U15 Team U15M Giffnock North1:48.161:38.70
41:50.98i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:45.351:42.21
51:53.53i Team East Lothian U15 TeamPBU15M Team East Lothian1:53.531:53.53
61:58.11i Kilbarchan U15 Team U15M Kilbarchan1:53.161:47.66
4x200 U15M h2 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:42.15i Edinburgh U15 Team U15M Edinburgh AC1:40.931:39.90
21:47.11i Pitreavie U15 TeamPBU15M Pitreavie1:46.811:46.81
31:51.34i Banchory Stonehaven U15 TeamPBU15M Banchory Stonehaven1:49.951:49.95
41:55.00i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15M Ayr Seaforth1:47.101:39.80
51:56.15i Central U15 Team U15M Central1:49.471:44.95
62:05.73i Whitemoss U15 Team U15M Whitemoss1:59.501:56.02
4x200 U13M h1 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.94i Giffnock North U13 Team U13M Giffnock North1:55.261:55.19
22:04.69i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamSBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:04.692:03.09
32:06.66i Shettleston U13 Team U13M Shettleston2:00.732:00.73
42:08.05i Pitreavie U13 Team U13M Pitreavie1:57.461:57.46
52:09.25i Kilbarchan U13 Team U13M Kilbarchan2:06.982:06.98
4x200 U13M h2 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.84i Giffnock North U13 Team U13M Giffnock North1:55.261:55.19
22:06.47i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:59.791:57.42
32:09.99i Falkirk U13 Team U13M Falkirk2:05.891:56.45
42:12.06i Law U13 Team U13M Law2:05.351:58.32
-DNFi Central U13 Team U13M Central2:00.811:58.37
4x200 U13M h3 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.47i Pitreavie U13 Team U13M Pitreavie1:57.461:57.46
22:11.47i Ayr Seaforth U13 TeamSBU13M Ayr Seaforth2:11.471:56.49
32:15.42i Hamilton & District U13 Team U13M Hamilton & District2:14.222:14.22
42:17.65i Banchory Stonehaven U13 Team U13M Banchory Stonehaven2:11.812:02.79
52:22.24i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:59.791:57.42
4x200 SW (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:41.28i Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamPBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:41.281:41.28
21:41.32i Edinburgh Senior TeamPBSENW Edinburgh AC1:41.321:40.95
31:45.96i Giffnock North Senior TeamPBSENW Giffnock North1:45.961:41.70
41:47.47i Airdrie Harriers Senior Team SENWMark FraserAirdrie Harriers1:46.701:46.70
51:48.50i Ayr Seaforth Senior Team SENW Ayr Seaforth1:48.331:45.46
61:49.40i Stewartry Senior Team SENW Stewartry1:48.021:48.02
4x200 SW h1 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:42.69i Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamPBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:41.281:41.28
21:48.02i Stewartry Senior TeamPBSENW Stewartry1:48.021:48.02
31:48.33i Ayr Seaforth Senior TeamSBSENW Ayr Seaforth1:48.331:45.46
41:54.61i Airdrie Harriers Senior Team SENWMark FraserAirdrie Harriers1:46.701:46.70
51:58.92i Pitreavie Senior Team SENW Pitreavie1:55.341:45.35
4x200 SW h2 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:42.72i Edinburgh Senior TeamPBSENW Edinburgh AC1:41.321:40.95
21:46.42i Giffnock North Senior TeamPBSENW Giffnock North1:45.961:41.70
31:46.70i Airdrie Harriers Senior TeamPBSENWMark FraserAirdrie Harriers1:46.701:46.70
41:50.58i Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior Team SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:41.281:41.28
51:55.34i Pitreavie Senior TeamSBSENW Pitreavie1:55.341:45.35
4x200 U17W h1 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.71i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:43.941:43.94
21:50.38i Edinburgh U17 Team U17W Edinburgh AC1:45.981:44.93
31:50.84i Livingston U17 Team U17W Livingston1:50.021:48.42
41:56.98i Dunfermline Track & Field U17 TeamSBU17W Dunfermline Track & Field1:56.981:52.57
52:03.60i Law U17 Team U17W Law1:54.121:48.83
4x200 U17W h2 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.12i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:43.941:43.94
21:46.28i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:44.901:43.92
31:51.43i Falkirk U17 Team U17W Falkirk1:50.531:50.53
41:54.99i Airdrie Harriers U17 Team U17W Airdrie Harriers1:49.951:48.78
51:56.06i Pitreavie U17 Team U17W Pitreavie1:49.761:44.41
4x200 U17W h3 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.95i Airdrie Harriers U17 TeamSBU17W Airdrie Harriers1:49.951:48.78
21:50.75i Pitreavie U17 Team U17W Pitreavie1:49.761:44.41
31:51.70i Banchory Stonehaven U17 Team U17W Banchory Stonehaven1:51.331:49.6
41:52.15i Kilbarchan U17 TeamSBU17W Kilbarchan1:52.151:49.43
51:53.35i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:44.901:43.92
61:55.94i Law U17 Team U17W Law1:54.121:48.83
4x200 U15W h1 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.02i Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie1:51.361:46.80
21:53.47i Airdrie Harriers U15 Team U15W Airdrie Harriers1:52.411:52.22
31:56.16i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:55.571:48.81
41:57.11i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15W Ayr Seaforth1:52.951:47.50
51:58.24i Whitemoss U15 Team U15W Whitemoss1:57.661:53.81
62:07.58i HAMILTON & DISTRICT AC 'B U15W HAMILTON & DISTRICT AC 'B  
4x200 U15W h2 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.87i Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamPBU15WMark SmithDunfermline Track & Field1:53.511:53.51
21:59.42i Corstorphine U15 TeamPBU15W Corstorphine1:59.421:59.42
32:00.34i Shettleston U15 TeamSBU15W Shettleston2:00.341:51.04
42:01.12i LOTHIAN RUNNING CLUB 'A' U15W LOTHIAN RUNNING CLUB 'A'  
52:05.37i Kilbarchan U15 Team U15W Kilbarchan2:02.321:54.98
4x200 U15W h3 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.62i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North1:49.591:46.62
21:55.66i Inverclyde U15 TeamPBU15W Inverclyde1:54.861:54.86
31:58.74i Law U15 Team U15W Law1:56.321:53.35
42:00.24i TEAM EAST LOTHIAN 'A' U15W TEAM EAST LOTHIAN 'A'  
52:00.98i Airdrie Harriers U15 Team U15W Airdrie Harriers1:52.411:52.22
-DQi Edinburgh U15 Team U15W Edinburgh AC1:52.841:48.17
4x200 U15W h4 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.73i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North1:49.591:46.62
21:51.48i Livingston U15 TeamPBU15W Livingston1:51.481:51.48
32:02.44i Dunfermline Track & Field U15 Team U15WMark SmithDunfermline Track & Field1:53.511:53.51
42:04.42i HAMILTON & DISTRICT AC 'A U15W HAMILTON & DISTRICT AC 'A  
52:09.01i Law U15 Team U15W Law1:56.321:53.35
-DQi Kilbarchan U15 Team U15W Kilbarchan2:02.321:54.98
4x200 U15W h5 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.83i Central U15 Team U15W Central1:48.441:47.23
21:54.06i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15W Ayr Seaforth1:52.951:47.50
31:57.57i Law U15 Team U15W Law1:56.321:53.35
41:59.49i Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie1:51.361:46.80
52:03.28i Falkirk U15 Team U15W Falkirk2:01.031:48.26
4x200 U13W h1 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.66i Giffnock North U13 TeamPBU13W Giffnock North1:51.981:51.98
21:58.23i Pitreavie U13 TeamPBU13W Pitreavie1:58.231:58.23
32:04.70i Central U13 Team U13W Central2:01.751:56.10
42:07.07i Law U13 TeamSBU13W Law2:07.072:02.55
52:09.00i Kilbarchan U13 TeamSBU13W Kilbarchan2:09.002:04.43
62:24.46i Larkhall U13 Team U13W Larkhall2:06.011:54.59
4x200 U13W h2 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.89i Edinburgh U13 TeamSBU13W Edinburgh AC1:56.891:54.63
22:01.69i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field2:01.691:58.05
32:01.69i Fife U13 TeamPBU13W Fife1:57.951:57.95
42:02.28i Falkirk U13 Team U13W Falkirk1:59.721:57.84
52:02.48i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North1:51.981:51.98
62:06.01i Larkhall U13 TeamSBU13W Larkhall2:06.011:54.59
4x200 U13W h3 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.50i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North1:51.981:51.98
22:11.43i Whitemoss U13 Team U13W Whitemoss2:09.482:02.09
32:12.16i Shettleston U13 Team U13W Shettleston2:08.851:59.35
42:12.20i Lothian U13 TeamPBU13W Lothian2:12.202:12.20
52:12.77i Pitreavie U13 Team U13W Pitreavie1:58.231:58.23
62:16.68i Law U13 Team U13W Law2:07.072:02.55
4x200 U13W h4 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.13i Team East Lothian U13 TeamPBU13W Team East Lothian2:01.132:01.13
22:03.20i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:01.551:55.02
32:10.60i Hamilton & District U13 TeamSBU13W Hamilton & District2:10.602:06.73
42:11.80i Banchory Stonehaven U13 TeamSBU13W Banchory Stonehaven2:11.802:05.9
52:16.13i Ayr Seaforth U13 Team U13W Ayr Seaforth2:14.831:54.53
-DNFi Central U13 Team U13W Central2:01.751:56.10