ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1.5K U17M (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O49.70Alfie Scopes U17M2John HillierTonbridge56.6456.64
O41.68Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U17M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC43.3243.32
O41.36Cameron Hale U17M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC44.8944.89
O38.35Toby Seal U17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School39.8439.84
O38.06Evan CampbellPBU17M1 Jersey38.0640.95
O37.19Douglas NoelPBU17M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent37.1942.48
O35.29Charlie ButtonPBU17M2Janice BartlettIsle of Wight35.2935.29
O35.10Jamie Worman U17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham35.8935.89
O33.94Nathan Langley U17M2Mike CookeWorksop39.8539.85
O33.61James Milburn U17M2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport37.2237.22
O33.18Daniel Carpenter U17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham33.5933.59
O33.04Oscar Jopp U17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts33.9333.93
O32.41Rob Worman U17M1Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham34.1740.22
O32.14Jack Turner U17M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs36.4741.21
O31.84Joe HalpinPBU17M1Janice KaufmanGateshead31.8431.84
O31.74Robert Runciman U17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford35.7635.76
O31.65Jake AkindutirePBU17M1Arnie WrayShrewsbury31.6534.60
O31.29Franklyn RoePBU17M2 Crewe & Nantwich31.2931.29
O31.20Will Rattray U17M1 West Cheshire34.1739.70
O31.08Todd WebsterPBU17M2 Chesterfield31.0831.08
O30.88Henry ThorneyworkPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath30.8830.88
O30.17Joshua Hewett U17M2Grant BrownLiverpool H/Manx37.1937.19
O30.08Rafe ScottPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming30.0830.08
O29.84Tommy D'Cruz U17M2Janice HindleNewton Abbot31.4131.41
O29.71Sam BennettPBU17M1Steven SuretyBasildon29.7130.08
O29.12Alex Eaglestone U17M1Carolyn FranksCheltenham30.8533.68
O29.12Gregory BainesPBU17M2 Seaton29.1229.12
O28.79Benjamin Taylor U17M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond33.9833.98
O28.75Coleman CorryPBU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley28.7529.67
O28.13Cameron Darkin-Price U17M1 Charnwood36.7043.78
O26.51Oliver StaceySBU17M2Peter O'KeefeRadley26.5126.70
O25.79Henry Shields U17M1 East Essex TC26.8827.60
O25.71Lewis DaveyPBU17M1Karl EvePeterborough25.7133.63
O25.11David FullbrookPBU17M1David HullTonbridge25.1134.18
O25.05Leon Martin-EvansPBU17M1 Daventry25.0526.55
O24.63Joss Moffatt U17M2Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe33.2333.23
O22.81Rhys Jackson U17M2Mike CordenDoncaster33.4633.46
O22.52Lewis Palin U17M2 Crewe & Nantwich22.8822.88
O19.28Robert Stokoe U17M1Mike FrostStockport20.6622.02
O17.45Harrison Chapman U17M1 Basildon18.6718.67
O8.00Edward Adams U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley31.2833.85