Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
9 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:17.19Charlie Hulson SENMSteve VernonSale Harriers Manchester8:08.108:08.10
28:22.70Iolo HughesSBU23MAndrew WallingSale Harriers Manchester8:22.708:21.80
38:23.98Jack Morris SENMDavid TurnbullStockport8:17.838:17.83
48:25.56Cameron FieldPBU23M Liverpool H/Durham Uni8:25.568:25.56
58:33.92Jack Nixon U23MDavid TurnbullStockport8:26.698:24.04
68:35.32James DouglasSBSENMAndrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students8:35.328:22.10
78:40.05Alfie ThompsonPBU20M Leicester8:40.058:40.05
88:41.14James McNallyPBSENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H8:41.148:41.14
98:42.42Bob HodgsonPBV35M Border8:42.428:42.42
108:44.12Archie WaltonPBU20MCharlotte FisherTaunton8:44.128:39.32
118:45.27Will BeauchampPBSENMSteve GreenSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC8:45.278:39.85
128:48.21Stan Willis U20MColin LancasterBedford & County8:35.698:35.69
138:49.06Kris LecherSBSENMAndy LyonsCity of Hull/Hull Uni8:49.068:25.28
148:53.14David MullarkeyPBU17MAndrew FoxManx8:53.148:53.14
158:55.73Matthew SuttonPBU20M Trafford8:55.738:55.73
168:56.19Aaron JarvisPBU23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H8:56.198:56.19
178:57.41Joseph MassinghamSBU20MPeter ShawRotherham8:57.418:52.26
188:57.57Joseph CrutchleyPBU17M Maldwyn8:57.578:57.57
199:01.25Shaun SmithPBU20M Kingston upon Hull9:01.259:01.25
209:03.53Keenan OwenPBU17MHarry KellyEast Cheshire9:03.538:59.60
219:04.04Nathan Dunn U17MPeter CrookPreston8:54.338:34.51
229:04.75Ricky ChallinorSBSENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC9:04.758:37.36
239:07.62Oliver Williams U23MBashir HussainVale Royal/Sheffield Uni9:06.359:06.35
249:09.65Tyler HutchinsonSBU20MIan WilcockCity of York9:09.658:58.70
259:15.41Ryan Whiston U23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H8:58.288:58.28
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:58.71Xavier O'HarePBU17M Trafford8:58.718:58.71
29:00.74Phil RobertsonPBSENM Wirral/Lancaster Uni9:00.749:00.74
39:01.58Katrina WoottonSBSENWHarvey RoseCoventry/Coventry Uni9:01.588:50.69
49:02.11Elinor KirkPBSENWSteve VernonSwansea/Southampton Uni9:02.119:00.59
59:04.57Lauren HowarthSBSENWSteve VernonLeigh/Wigan & District9:04.578:52.00
69:07.77Josh RowePBSENMAndrew HendersonEast Hull/Leeds Beckett Uni9:04.499:04.49
79:09.94Daniel KashiPBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni9:09.609:00.50
89:10.42Melissa CourtneyPBSENWMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC9:03.639:03.63
99:11.73Faye FullertonSBSENWGeorgina FullertonHavering9:11.739:07.52
109:12.33Alex McBainPBU20M Wirral9:12.339:12.33
119:12.75Ed Fazakerley V45M Manchester H9:12.369:12.36
129:14.46William CollumbPBU20MJames WardmanRothwell9:14.469:14.46
139:14.80Emma Clayton SENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City9:11.239:11.23
149:15.07Ruaridh Mon-WilliamsPBU20M Ilkley9:15.079:15.07
159:20.63Gregan ClarksonSBSENM Kingston upon Hull9:20.639:03.52
169:22.64Lewis MosesSBSENM Gateshead/Loughborough Students9:22.648:08.85
179:22.74Elliott WilkinsonPBU17M Trafford9:22.749:22.74
189:23.17Gemma Hillier-Moses SENWAlex HainsCharnwood/Loughborough Students9:16.469:14.63
199:27.65Daniel PrestonPBU17MAdrian WebbLiverpool H9:27.659:27.65
209:30.99Phillip WilliamsSBSENMJoe GalvinLeigh9:30.999:23.41
219:48.59Laura RichesSBSENWJoe GalvinLeigh/Notts9:48.599:41.73
229:55.17Cari Hughes U20WAndrew WallingMenai9:55.069:29.76
239:55.86Martin Lynas U20MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride9:08.419:08.41
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:42.63Richard StirzakerSBSENM Rochdale H9:42.639:29.85
29:47.64Seamus Bradbury U20M Trafford9:47.619:47.61
39:48.09Abigail HowarthPBSENWJoe GalvinLeigh/Cardiff Uni9:48.099:48.09
49:48.66Katie PalfreemanPBU17WLiz NuttallHallamshire9:48.669:48.66
59:52.30Dale HighamSBSENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H9:52.309:51.4
69:52.74Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson)PBSENW Border/Leeds Beckett Uni9:52.749:52.74
79:57.26Lucy HoltSBU20WJohn DanahayCity of Stoke9:57.269:56.8
810:06.32Hannah-May Fletcher U23WKeith WhitelamHallamshire9:56.889:56.88
910:12.64Kirsty LongleySBV40WMark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10:12.6410:03.22
1010:13.66Katy WhiteoakSBU20WPete TorranceStockport10:13.669:56.69
1110:14.10Christopher BarnesSBV35MChristopher BarnesBlackburn10:14.109:41.6
1210:22.30Evie BrailsfordPBU23WAndrew HendersonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni10:22.3010:22.30
1310:22.67Tom McNallySBV50M Stockport10:22.6710:08.4
1410:34.99Andrew TonguePBSENM Chorlton10:25.410:25.4
1510:41.29Imani WilsonPBU20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire10:41.2910:15.00
1610:46.86Rachael Fairclough SENWPhilip ThomasSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton10:38.610:38.6
1710:47.31Bethaney DonnellySBU20WAndrew OwenTrafford10:47.3110:47.16
1810:48.68Teresa KempPBV35W Trafford10:48.6810:48.68
1910:51.65Louisa Whittingham U20WPauline LynchMacclesfield10:41.610:30.0
2010:53.28Georgina WestonPBU23WTrevor MuxlowNotts10:53.2810:53.28
2111:49.81Lucy ChrostPBU20W Barton & District AC11:49.8111:49.81