Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
29 Mar 16
150 300 600 1000 2000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
150 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.7Elliot WoodwardPBU13M Silson22.722.7
224.0Maya ThakrarPBU13W Huntingdonshire23.723.7
324.7Grace McClaffertySBU13WAlan WymantCorby24.723.6
425.9Poppy Nelson U11W Corby AC  
526.6Erin McClymontPBU11W Corby26.026.0
628.4Ruby Rose Cousin U11W Corby28.228.2
729.5Bryney Lang U11W U/A  
150 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.2Cole SinnottPBU13MAntoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering21.221.2
222.5April SeatonSBU13W Saffron AC22.521.9
323.1Hannah Smith U13W Harborough22.022.0
424.5Chloe WorthSBU13WBarry CrispRugby & Northampton24.523.5
526.4Zennor Coombs U11WBill BoydCorby25.125.1
626.8Casey SeymourPBU13WBill BoydCorby26.826.8
726.9Scarlett Blackman U11W Corby25.5325.4
828.2Chloe Seymour U11W Corby AC  
150 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.9Alex BealePBU15WAntoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering20.920.9
221.2Alfie BowersPBU15MJanet WrightRugby & Northampton21.221.2
321.3Annabelle ClotworthyPBU15WAntoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering21.321.3
421.4Kira LearPBU15WAntoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering21.421.4
526.1Emily HartPBU13W Huntingdonshire26.124.5
150 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.4Tyrese Parris-SmithPBU17MJohn CairnsKettering18.418.4
219.0Haydn BennettPBU17M Kettering19.019.0
319.5Nick BreezePBV40MAntoinette Inniss-haycoxWellingborough19.519.5
419.6Dylan MukhtarPBU15MAntoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering19.619.6
520.4Keith LokPBV40MKeith MolloyWellingborough20.420.4
621.7Lizzy HarrisonPBU13W Huntingdonshire21.420.8
150 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.8Joseph BentPBU20M Notts17.817.8
218.0Adam SkinnerPBU20M Corby18.018.0
318.2Atholl LawsonPBV40MBill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters18.218.2
418.2Will StevensonPBU20M Daventry18.218.2
519.0Tom CarvellPBU23M Corby19.019.0
619.2Samuel BarkerPBU17M Daventry19.219.2
720.0Max MowforthPBU13MAntoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering20.020.0
 
300 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
568.9Bryney Lang U11W U/A  
300 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
354.1Trinity Coombs U15WBill BoydCorby52.352.3
669.9Halle Gribben U13W Corby AC  
300 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.4Fenella Downes U15W Rugby & Northampton44.944.3
247.6Alex BealePBU15WAntoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering47.647.6
349.6Annabelle ClotworthyPBU15WAntoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering49.649.6
300 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
247.0Lauren McMullenPBU15WAidan BaileyCorby47.043.7
449.9Emily Barratt U15W Grimsby49.2949.0
300 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.1Richard BowersPBV45MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters41.141.1
242.9Tyrese Parris-SmithPBU17MJohn CairnsKettering42.942.9
343.4Dylan MukhtarPBU15MAntoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering43.443.4
445.5Keith LokPBV40MKeith MolloyWellingborough45.545.5
546.9Alice CunninghamSBU20WBill BoydCorby/Loughborough Students46.942.0
300 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.7Evan BlackmanPBU15M Corby35.835.8
238.3Luke JanePBU20M Stilton38.338.3
338.8Will Stevenson U20M Daventry37.3637.36
438.9Atholl LawsonPBV40MBill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters37.8537.85
540.2Sean ReidyPBV35MTim NeedhamNene Valley40.240.2
642.1Samuel BarkerPBU17M Daventry42.142.1
 
600 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.9Henry WallerPBU13M Huntingdonshire2:00.91:46.2
22:04.9Poppy Adkin U11W Saffron AC1:58.051:53.43
32:07.6Noah Duffy U11M Corby AC  
42:08.1Lucy WattsPBU13W Wellingborough/Bicester2:07.82:00.5
52:09.7Zachary Seaton U11M Saffron AC2:03.12:01.3
62:09.9Joseph LokPBU13M Wellingborough2:09.91:58.4
72:13.0Casey SeymourPBU13WBill BoydCorby2:12.01:59.9
82:20.4Hugo Cullen U11M Grimsby2:06.51:59.77
92:27.9Elisa Mayes U11WBill BoydCorby2:17.62:14.3
102:31.0Sammy Lok U11M Wellingborough2:25.62:19.1
112:38.9Halle Gribben U13W Corby AC  
122:41.5Ruby Rose Cousin U11W Corby2:35.12:35.1
600 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:44.6Charlotte EllisSBU17WPaul HaydenNuneaton1:44.61:42.4
21:48.9Sebastian DarnellPBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:48.91:38.2
31:49.4Maddie Hammond U13W Royal Sutton Coldfield1:46.61:46.6
41:50.7Neve SatchwellPBU15W Rugby & Northampton1:50.71:50.7
51:52.6Lucy WallerSBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:52.61:52.1
61:53.4Amy SavilleSBU17WBill BoydCorby1:53.41:51.8
71:57.2Howard CroftSBU13M Huntingdonshire1:57.21:54.60
82:01.5Edward LawrencePBU13M Huntingdonshire2:01.52:01.5
600 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:28.4Sean ReidySBV35MTim NeedhamNene Valley1:28.41:27.5
21:29.5Seb Goodall SENMCharles McConnellCorby/Leeds Uni1:27.11:27.1
31:29.9David BrooksPBSENMSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton1:29.91:29.9
41:36.5Archie ParkinsonPBU15MBill BoydCorby1:36.51:36.5
51:36.9Gary WallaceSBV45MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters1:36.91:36.7
61:45.4Henry Cullen U13MSharon LakeGrimsby1:44.241:38.89
71:48.2Kirsty GoddardPBU20WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton1:48.21:48.2
81:53.5Katie PorterPBU15W Peterborough1:53.51:50.3
91:58.2Lauren CunildPBU20W Rugby & Northampton1:58.21:58.2
 
1000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:23.2Amelia DarnellPBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire3:23.23:23.2
23:24.3Jason HartPBU13M Huntingdonshire3:20.63:20.3
33:25.0Aidan O'BrienPBU13M Rugby & Northampton3:25.03:25.0
43:25.6Jake LawsonPBU15MBill BoydCorby3:25.63:25.6
53:26.0Bethan GoddardSBU23W Rugby & Northampton/Bristol Uni3:26.03:19.1
63:29.3Lauren HammondPBU15W Royal Sutton Coldfield3:29.33:29.3
73:29.5Harvey WillmottPBU13M Wellingborough3:29.53:29.5
83:32.1Jasper Cooper U13M Rugby & Northampton AC  
93:35.0Edward LawrencePBU13M Huntingdonshire3:35.03:35.0
103:37.8Lucy WattsPBU13W Wellingborough/Bicester3:37.83:22.2
113:41.0Joseph LokPBU13M Wellingborough3:37.33:25.6
123:48.8Trinity CoombsPBU15WBill BoydCorby3:48.83:48.8
133:51.0Jay-Leigh McAllisterPBU13WBill BoydCorby3:50.23:50.2
143:53.0Sally Coombs V45WBill BoydCorby3:51.43:45.5
153:57.6Nicole JohnsonPBU20W Rugby & Northampton3:57.63:57.6
164:37.4Libby WillmottPBU11W Wellingborough4:37.44:37.4
174:53.4Elena Distefano SENW Corby AC  
1000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.3Seb GoodallPBSENMCharles McConnellCorby/Leeds Uni2:41.12:41.1
22:44.9Jack BondPBU20MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:44.92:44.8
32:53.8Archie ParkinsonPBU15MBill BoydCorby2:53.82:53.8
43:02.1Luca MayesPBU15MBill BoydCorby3:02.12:44.4
53:05.5Tom DallamoreSBU23MDavid CheshireCorby/Bedfordshire Uni3:05.52:55.8
63:09.1Keith Molloy V50M Wellingborough3:01.23:01.2
73:14.8Flo BrillPBU13WRussell ProsserNene Valley3:14.83:14.8
83:17.5Julian BlackwellSBV40M Wellingborough3:17.53:01.2
93:19.3Maddie HammondPBU13W Royal Sutton Coldfield3:19.33:19.3
103:20.7Kelly BarnettPBSENW Wellingborough3:20.73:20.7
113:21.6Fern HarrisonSBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley3:21.63:15.11
123:22.5Ruby Goodall U20WCharles McConnellCorby3:19.03:19.0
133:26.1Madeleine MayesSBU13WBill BoydCorby3:26.13:09.3
143:31.9Sophie ThorpePBU15W Wreake & Soar Valley3:31.93:31.9
153:34.5Alan Griffiths V45M Wellingborough3:27.03:16.9
163:39.5Emily BarrattPBU15W Grimsby3:39.53:33.5
 
2000 SX
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:11.8Joey CroftSBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire6:11.86:09.5
26:37.3Sam FureyPBU23MBill BoydCorby6:21.16:21.1
36:58.4Seb Goodall SENMCharles McConnellCorby/Leeds Uni6:13.86:13.8
47:11.9Terry EganPBV55MMark BarrowcloughRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters7:11.97:11.9