Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
23 Aug 16
75 100 150 200 Mile 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Lexi WilkinsonPBU11W11Bill BoydCorby12.012.0
212.9Scarlett BlackmanPBU11W10 Corby12.912.67
313.6Lloyd BlackmanPBU11M9 Corby13.613.2
413.7Bessie Bluck U11W  Corby13.513.5
513.7Dixie-Blue Fisher-ByrneSBU11W9 Corby13.712.5
614.0Isabelle Parker U11W  Wreake & Soar Valley13.513.5
75 U11X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Charlie BluckPBU11M11 Corby11.511.5
211.6William Robertson U11M10 Kettering11.3610.7
311.8Joseph AmatoPBU11M11 Corby11.811.8
412.4Keira PotterPBU11W11 Corby12.412.4
512.7Caitlan BurkePBU11W11 Huntingdonshire12.712.7
613.3Grace Hart U11W  Unattached  
75 U11X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.3Fabian PowellPBU11M11Bill BoydCorby10.310.3
210.6Caleb ColeyPBU11M11 Birchfield H10.610.6
310.7Frankie Bevilacqua MasundaPBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins10.710.7
410.8Joshua ColeyPBU11M11 Birchfield H10.810.8
511.0Izzy ThompsonPBU11W11Sharon MorrisBirchfield H11.010.65
 
100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Sophie Beaty U15W  Corby13.513.5
214.7April Seaton U13W  Saffron AC14.313.75
314.9Steve BurkePBV40M Steve BurkeHuntingdonshire14.5814.30
415.4Marcus Wright U13M Mary BakerSaffron AC14.9214.11
516.1Grace McClafferty U13W Alan WymantCorby15.115.1
617.5Halle GribbenPBU13W  Corby17.517.5
100 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Finley WilsonPBU15M  Corby13.312.7
213.5Raul De SousaPBU15M  Corby13.513.5
313.7Wilson Paterson V55M Bill BoydCorby/Civil Service/Eastern Masters13.512.8
413.8Joe Kirby U15M  Corby13.613.4
514.2Elliott PowellPBU13M Bill BoydCorby14.212.98
614.2Joel Camara U15M  Corby13.912.7
714.5Daisy Coulson-BascombePBU13W  Huntingdonshire14.514.16
100 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Jesse WilsonSBV40M Aidan BaileyCorby/Eastern Masters12.912.4
213.0Gregor Watkins U15M  Telford AC12.7012.4
313.0Keith AntoinePBV50M  Uknetrunner13.013.0
413.1Jordan Howe U20M  Unattached  
513.1George Gammage U15M  Rugby & Northampton12.812.33
613.5Kira Lear U15W Antoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering13.4613.31
713.7Ashlynne Scott U15W  Corby12.912.9
100 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Harry MerrimanPBU20M  Corby11.811.8
211.8Atholl LawsonPBV40M Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters11.811.8
312.3Koli OkamPBSENM  Nottingham Trent Uni12.311.38
412.6Emma Suhonen SENW Glyn HawkesCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Finland12.0411.86
513.0Henri Codling U15M Shane SmithKettering12.6712.67
100 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.0Jordan SpencePBU23M Aidan BaileyCorby11.011.0
211.2Samuel Haney U23M Samuel HaneyLoughborough Students11.0611.06
311.6Matthew Paterson U20M Bill BoydCorby11.4811.31
411.6Jordan KingPBU23M  Leamington/Oxfordshire Schs11.611.6
511.9Amy AllcockSBSENW Glyn HawkesAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student11.8111.71
612.0Jacob Baker SENM  Charnwood11.8211.58
 
150 U11X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.1Charlie BluckPBU11M11 Corby24.024.0
226.0Ashton AdcockPBU11W10Mary BakerSaffron AC26.026.0
327.2Scarlett Blackman U11W10 Corby25.5325.53
427.8Bessie BluckPBU11W  Corby27.827.8
528.4Lloyd Blackman U11M9 Corby28.1527.2
150 U11X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.3William Robertson U11M10 Kettering23.2321.73
225.5Caitlan BurkePBU11W11 Huntingdonshire25.325.3
326.1Keira PotterPBU11W11 Corby26.126.1
427.3Herbert BeckwithPBU11M10Bill BoydCorby27.325.4
528.4Grace Hart U11W  Unattached  
150 U11X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.3Fabian PowellPBU11M11Bill BoydCorby20.319.42
220.9Caleb Coley U11M11 Birchfield H20.720.7
321.8Joshua ColeyPBU11M11 Birchfield H21.7721.77
421.9Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U11M11 Ivanhoe Robins21.721.7
522.6Izzy ThompsonPBU11W11Sharon MorrisBirchfield H22.621.09
 
200 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.3Raul De Sousa U15M  Corby27.927.9
230.2Steve BurkePBV40M Steve BurkeHuntingdonshire30.229.1
331.6Hannah Smith U13W  Harborough29.5828.8
434.3Grace McClafferty U13W Alan WymantCorby33.432.7
537.4Halle GribbenPBU13W  Corby37.437.4
200 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Finley Wilson U15M  Corby27.325.1
228.9Ashlynne Scott U15W  Corby27.227.2
329.3Alice Merriman U17W Alan WymantCorby27.827.8
429.4Elliott Powell U13M Bill BoydCorby28.326.39
530.3April Seaton U13W  Saffron AC29.328.85
635.4Sebastian Beckwith U13M Bill BoydCorby32.132.1
200 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.6Gregor Watkins U15M  Telford AC26.326.3
226.9Tyler Chapman U15M  Harborough26.326.3
327.2Cara AndersonSBSENW Alasdair DonaldsonPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni27.226.6
428.1Wilson Paterson V55M Bill BoydCorby/Civil Service/Eastern Masters27.726.6
528.8Kevin Pye V55M  Charnwood/Midland Masters28.0527.11
200 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.4Jesse WilsonSBV40M Aidan BaileyCorby/Eastern Masters26.426.0
226.6Gemma Jones U15W Bill BoydCorby26.526.2
326.8Kieran Gillespie U17M Jim GillespieLincoln Wellington26.6726.4
426.8George GammagePBU15M  Rugby & Northampton26.825.76
200 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.4Samuel Haney U23M Samuel HaneyLoughborough Students21.8921.89
223.1Matthew PatersonPBU20M Bill BoydCorby23.122.95
323.5Evan Blackman U15M  Corby23.3122.16
424.0Will Stevenson U20M  Daventry23.523.5
524.2Atholl Lawson V40M Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters24.1724.17
625.4Nathan Cooke Wiggan U15M  Rugby & Northampton25.3025.30
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:09.5Poppy AdkinSBU11W  Saffron AC6:09.55:54.7
26:10.0Zachary SeatonPBU11M  Saffron AC6:10.06:10.0
36:13.6Lexi WilkinsonSBU11W Bill BoydCorby6:13.66:12.7
46:30.5Ysabel MurdeySBU13W  Saffron AC6:30.56:27.3
56:34.2Samuel TanseySBU11M  Saffron AC6:34.25:59.6
66:39.7Jay-Leigh McAllisterPBU13W Bill BoydCorby6:39.76:39.7
76:46.7Herbert BeckwithPBU11M Bill BoydCorby6:46.76:27.2
86:50.1Eleanor HarwoodPBU13W  Saffron AC6:50.16:50.1
96:54.1Daisy LowPBU13W  Saffron AC6:54.16:54.1
106:57.4Jolyon WenningtonPBU11M  Saffron AC6:57.46:57.4
116:58.8Mya Acharya U11W  Saffron AC  
127:02.4Eve RowleySBU11W  Saffron AC7:02.46:29.2
137:05.6Joshua PeggSBU11M  Saffron AC7:05.66:29.8
147:10.5Elisa MayesSBU11W Bill BoydCorby7:10.56:57.1
157:32.0Jack Scott U13M  Saffron AC  
167:48.8Lily GrocockPBU13W  Saffron AC7:48.87:48.8
178:17.5Brooke Traynor U11W  Saffron AC  
Mile SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.5Tyler ChapmanPBU15M  Harborough5:14.55:14.5
25:59.4Lucy WattsPBU13W  Wellingborough/Bicester5:59.45:48.12
36:00.2James TanseyPBU13M  Saffron AC6:00.26:00.2
46:01.1Isabelle ParkerPBU15W  Saffron AC6:01.16:01.1
56:02.9Karen BrooksSBV55W  Harborough/Midland Masters6:02.95:54.8
66:04.4Kye Clarke-MyersPBU11M  Saffron AC6:04.46:04.4
76:05.2Sebastian BeckwithPBU13M Bill BoydCorby6:05.25:58.8
86:05.9Eliza WeselbyPBU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley6:05.96:03.1
96:09.6Kian TraynorPBU13M  Saffron AC6:09.66:09.6
106:13.1Rohan StokesSBU11M  Charnwood6:13.16:00.88
116:18.7Danny-Ray MurdeySBU11M  Leicester6:18.76:03.5
126:23.7Iona BebbPBU15W Bill BoydCorby6:23.76:23.7
136:25.4Florence HaggerPBU13W  Saffron AC6:25.46:25.4
Mile SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.0Selina ScottPBU17W Bill BoydCorby5:30.05:30.0
25:30.3Neal HumphreysSBV40M  Corby5:30.35:01.9
35:31.1Maya StokesPBU15W  Charnwood5:31.15:31.1
45:34.3John DonaldsonPBV55M  Wellingborough/Eastern Masters5:34.35:34.3
55:35.1Katie ParkerPBU13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:35.15:31.3
65:35.8Jason Hart U13M  Huntingdonshire5:33.05:29.92
75:38.3Isabelle WilkinsPBU13W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:38.35:38.3
85:44.0Elsie RobinsonPBU13W Robert GriffithsSaffron AC5:44.05:24.8
95:44.5Ciaran BurkePBU13M  Huntingdonshire5:44.55:44.5
105:53.9John McCronePBV45M  Corby/Rutland5:53.95:53.9
115:54.6Rosie WeselbyPBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley5:54.65:54.6
126:04.0Jake LawsonPBU15M Bill BoydCorby6:04.05:32.4
136:04.8Samuel WrightPBU13M  Saffron AC6:04.85:40.2
146:09.1Naomi Clarke-MyersPBU15W  Saffron AC6:09.16:09.1
156:14.9Douglas LowPBU13M  Saffron AC6:14.96:14.9
Mile SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.7Thomas GostelowPBU17M Vince WilsonCharnwood4:33.74:21.7
24:46.4Jordan KingPBU23M  Leamington/Oxfordshire Schs4:46.44:46.4
34:47.0Mark HillPBSENM  Rugby & Northampton4:47.04:47.0
44:47.3Andy StowePBV40M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4:47.34:47.3
54:49.6Jacob AkersPBU23M  Corby4:49.64:49.6
65:00.6Matthew PleassPBSENM  Ivanhoe5:00.65:00.6
75:05.2James WardlePBU13M Graham MoffattRushcliffe5:05.25:05.2
85:05.3Jon GrixPBV50M  BRAT/Midland Masters5:05.35:05.3
95:07.4Morgan PotterPBU15M Bill BoydCorby5:07.45:07.4
105:10.0Luca MayesPBU15M Bill BoydCorby5:10.05:10.0
115:24.4Damian BakerSBV40M  Daventry5:24.45:20.8
125:28.7Scott Magee V45M Scott MageeNorthampton RR/Corby5:24.25:05.7
135:45.5Peter BraybrookPBU13M  Grantham AC5:45.55:45.5
145:48.2Helen BraybrookSBU15W  Grantham AC5:48.25:37.5
155:54.4Madeleine MayesPBU13W Bill BoydCorby5:54.45:41.2