Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
1 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.98Jonathan BirdPBV40M St. Albans Striders5:16.985:16.98
25:20.76Allesandro BerniPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:14.65:02.64
35:25.90Poppy JensenPBU15W Stragglers5:24.905:19.46
45:27.20Jinaan LockwoodPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:27.205:12.1
55:32.62Christina Durbin U15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:31.85:13.66
65:34.26Finn CanningPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:34.265:14.87
75:34.69Amber Ewin U15W Enfield & Haringey5:29.585:29.58
85:35.31Maisie Jensen U13W Stragglers5:33.225:15.3
95:36.45Jessica Benveniste U13WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:28.45:28.4
105:36.67Debbie TaylorSBV50WGerry StevensReading AC5:31.74:59.3
115:37.18Lisa BanahanSBSENW Ware Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5:37.185:31.95
125:37.81Sid DeLara V60M Southampton/Vegan5:26.555:06.4
135:38.73Freya DainesPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:29.095:23.65
145:41.32Jacob ToftsPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs5:41.325:41.32
155:43.61Alexander RosewarnPBU15M Harrow5:30.604:50.5
165:45.03Rebecca NatuPBU13W Orion5:44.445:33.03
175:46.48Joe DaySBU15M Chiltern5:44.425:10.71
185:53.31Josie Beth TullettPBU15W Chelmsford5:53.315:53.31
196:01.49Toby Berger U13M Trent Park5:55.205:55.20
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.51Eddie FairhurstPBU15M Enfield & Haringey5:04.34:55.83
25:10.66Grace GoodallPBU17W Benfleet RC5:06.555:06.55
35:13.79Matthew CliffordPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern5:13.795:10.91
45:17.73Katherine McKenzie U13W Enfield & Haringey5:17.015:17.01
55:18.65Kathryn BeckettPBU15WAlan DriverCamberley5:18.655:07.63
65:19.11Anisa IbrahimPBU15WIdris HamudEaling Southall & Middx5:19.115:09.11
75:21.66Millie HughesPBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:18.675:18.67
85:23.10Grace JermySBU13WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:13.044:58.64
95:24.21Isabella Wijsman U15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:16.45:10.2
105:26.59Genevieve PateSBU17W Benfleet RC5:26.595:21.74
115:27.34Sienna TaylorSBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:17.25:17.2
125:27.75Betty HughesPBU15W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:27.755:27.75
135:28.05Manika Sweeney U15W Dacorum & Tring5:20.05:20.0
145:28.13Imogen Scott-Gall U13W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:25.055:10.94
155:30.35Alice Moffat U15W Chiltern5:24.935:24.93
165:32.37Ella Litjens U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:23.935:23.93
175:34.79Luca Elliott U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:27.835:27.83
185:36.20Lily RachelPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet5:36.205:36.20
195:43.67Joseph Monday U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:35.525:24.69
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.68Finley SpearPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.684:59.0
25:03.92Emiko SalviPBU15WDavid MillsReigate Priory5:03.05:03.0
35:05.85Paul JohnsonPBV50MRoderick LockSouthampton5:05.854:56.98
45:12.22Soraya LockwoodPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:12.225:12.22
55:13.29Neil BrownPBSENM Chiltern5:13.295:02.3
65:14.60Sam Sloan U15M Harlow AC5:08.814:40.42
75:15.01Matthew AldredPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:08.04:53.5
85:15.51Beth WelhamPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:10.35:10.3
95:16.74Niamh Carey U15W Woking5:15.435:15.43
105:18.04Harry Vintner U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:10.955:10.95
115:19.43Grace Birdseye U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:15.175:15.17
125:24.55Aimi Weightman U13WJo KentShaftesbury Barnet5:12.54:56.9
135:26.45Freya Weddell U17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:19.395:17.09
145:29.25Nathan DouglasSBU13M Trent Park5:29.254:56.19
155:30.65Natasha McGovern U23WDavid CheshireBedford & County5:07.195:07.19
165:36.16Lucie Ball U17W Thurrock5:26.85:26.8
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.19Pippa RoesslerPBU13WDavid MillsReigate Priory4:58.304:44.57
25:06.59George FergusonSBU13M Newbury5:06.594:42.22
35:07.02Tom HendersonPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.024:59.86
45:07.72Liam StonePBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.44:50.1
55:07.98Victoria CarterSBV40W Thames Valley/Serpentine5:02.25:02.2
65:08.28Sofia PeruskoPBU13W Bedford & County5:08.284:50.9
75:10.48Angel Grimes-McTavish U17WNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:09.905:06.5
85:10.84Cormac Nisbet U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:07.34:47.02
95:11.16Mia GroomSBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:11.165:00.7
105:11.24Finlay Sleeman U13M Highgate5:07.624:56.87
115:14.68Charlotte Underwood U13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.835:05.85
125:15.78Abbie Jones U15WSimon GoldfinchMaidenhead5:13.205:00.9
135:22.17Miles Brown U13M Holland Sports AC5:09.224:55.94
145:24.49Lucas SalmanPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:24.495:24.49
155:25.06Kirsty Thompson SENW Bedford & County5:19.934:58.18
165:27.04Lydia Louw U13WIdris HamudHillingdon/Ranelagh5:09.445:06.99
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.88Poppy Wardley U17WDavid MillsReigate Priory4:55.544:55.54
25:04.61Georgia BellPBU20WMaureen HancockSutton & District5:04.615:04.61
35:04.75Abdirahim Hamud U13MIdris HamudHillingdon4:55.914:45.46
45:05.52Jack Rose U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.84:54.8
55:07.63Martha Collings U15WBarbara RodriguezWoking4:58.034:46.9
65:07.81Enya DeyselPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.094:58.09
75:07.99Katie RoddaPBU17W Reading AC5:07.995:00.5
85:09.79Jon Sleeman V50M Highgate5:07.705:07.70
95:10.52Charlie Holden U15WAlan DriverCamberley5:03.15:03.1
105:10.58Isaac Wong U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.704:59.51
115:12.13Fergus AdamsPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:12.135:12.13
125:12.45Imogen King U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.214:57.03
135:13.70Scarlett Kent U15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:07.065:04.60
145:17.39Alex HarrisPBU17M Watford5:17.395:17.39
155:17.69Ellie Monday U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.85:02.31
165:23.68Lile Cornwell U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:18.85:18.8
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.74Alex Harris U15M St. Albans AC4:47.14:24.51
24:57.77Ben Sloan U15M Harlow AC4:52.444:34.73
34:58.14Katie GoldsmithPBU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:52.84:42.37
45:00.50Keira SternPBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:55.24:44.71
55:00.82Joe Heather U15MJeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey4:54.224:53.79
65:01.14Nathan HolmesPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.144:55.22
75:01.56Louise GilbertSBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:50.324:45.10
85:02.87Matthew CrowPBU13MStevan DokicHillingdon4:57.674:40.05
95:02.93Emelye Kenyon-Brown U15W Reigate Priory5:00.035:00.03
105:03.47Jessica Neal U15WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:54.74:54.7
115:05.16Alice GarnerPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.64:45.60
125:06.59Barney Jackman U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.134:51.04
135:07.74Poppy Clements U17W Winchester4:56.724:56.1
145:08.26Sophia Dempsey U15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:54.744:54.74
155:10.27Edward Enser U13M Bracknell AC5:04.674:48.57
165:12.57Anna Weston U20WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni5:04.104:49.08
175:16.90Ellie Taylor U15WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:11.64:54.3
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.08Max ChittyPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.084:33.88
24:48.28Oliver DaviesPBU17M Bedford & County4:44.84:44.8
34:53.34Rebecca Robinson U20W Guildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni4:52.54:52.3
44:55.73Kieran Moody U17M St. Edmunds Pacers4:40.904:40.90
54:56.57Lucy Broderick U15WDavid MillsReigate Priory4:50.474:50.13
64:57.20Katie Goodge U15W Tonbridge4:50.74:50.7
74:57.24Ava WhitePBU15WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley4:49.474:36.90
84:58.01Sally JuddSBV40WMick JuddChelmsford4:53.654:51.30
94:58.17Alice HarrayPBU17WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley4:58.174:48.0
105:03.51Orla Williams U13WSteve PerkinChiltern4:55.514:46.9
115:04.87George ManolisPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.874:47.65
125:05.46Samuel Greenstein U13MAnthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet4:51.604:51.60
135:05.78Lizzie SquibbsSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.964:49.27
145:14.44Toby Perryman U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:59.174:59.17
155:15.25Aidan Murphy U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.334:55.79
165:22.84Nikki Shelley SENWSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:14.565:06.9
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.75David TullettSBV50M Chelmsford4:47.754:16.66
24:47.97Nathan FitzpatrickPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.974:41.17
34:51.93Joshua ForemanSBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.034:35.49
44:52.57Phoebe AndersonPBU15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.44:44.4
54:52.76Cameron Enser U15M Bracknell AC4:41.104:23.72
64:52.81Matti HarrisPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:41.94:41.9
74:53.19Thomas KeenanPBU23M Sutton & District4:51.454:46.60
84:53.52Bini Bloom U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:43.204:37.1
94:54.15Oliver Griffiths U15MVaughan TaylerWatford4:48.04:48.0
104:55.17Abigail White U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.874:47.87
114:56.60Hannah NovakovicSBU20WMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.604:44.93
124:57.39Nancy Scott U20WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.14:54.2
134:57.59Femke Rosbergen U15WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:42.964:42.96
144:58.23Hannah Willis U20WRob McKimReading AC4:54.054:50.5
154:58.31Alice Burnhope U20W Cannock & Stafford4:52.084:52.08
164:58.93Emma MearsSBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.74:52.43
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.04Elliot PocockPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.24:10.31
24:46.76Tilly HortonPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:46.764:46.76
34:47.24Alex Aldred U15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:37.184:19.59
44:48.88Edward Blythman U15M Bedford & County4:42.64:39.6
54:49.44Finn Donlon U17MFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey4:44.34:41.9
64:49.54Susie MairPBU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:45.504:45.50
74:50.66Luca StubbsPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet4:46.774:39.24
84:51.27Alfie Spear U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.64:37.96
94:51.43Kitty Shepherd-Cross U15W Vale of Aylesbury/Newbury4:43.94:35.54
104:51.58Sam Bodoano U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.754:32.69
114:52.44Stacey Burrows U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.114:44.81
124:53.88Dominique Corradi U15WMaureen HancockSutton & District4:45.784:43.80
134:54.02Keo Kersting-Herbert U15M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:48.474:41.30
144:54.20Yasmin Goater SENW Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:48.44:43.89
154:57.26Theo Machin-Paley U13M Highgate4:52.084:38.8
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.70Mohamed AliPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon4:17.764:06.27
24:34.00Mollie O'SullivanPBU17W Kingston & Poly4:34.004:34.00
34:36.31Stephen HerringSBV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.124:31.12
44:37.15Ryan MartinPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.724:27.61
54:37.97Tabatha WalfordSBU17WAlex StantonBedford & County4:37.974:36.98
64:37.99Chris NormanPBSENMTony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard4:33.094:22.46
74:38.29Amber PullingerPBU17W Thurrock4:38.294:38.29
84:39.25William BrownPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:35.054:24.92
94:39.83Izzy Fry U17WAndy TuttleNewbury4:36.844:32.7
104:41.06Michael MoroneyPBU17M Luton4:41.064:41.06
114:41.97Gabi Eglen U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:40.194:35.50
124:42.31Harry HydePBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.744:27.5
134:42.49Ronnie WarwickPBU20M Sutton & District4:42.494:42.49
144:42.90George BrownPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:41.504:41.50
154:42.98Lydia BlythePBU20W Reading AC4:40.414:40.41
164:46.30Elle RocheSBU23WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:30.774:30.77
174:57.75Dani Seddon SENW Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni4:49.944:49.94
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.22Nick HughesPBV45MSteve PerkinChiltern4:19.884:19.88
24:31.76Sebastian MillsPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:31.764:31.76
34:32.00Oliver DouglasPBU20M Trent Park4:32.004:32.00
44:32.86James Ferguson SENMJames BennettOxford Brookes Uni4:27.014:27.01
54:34.71Luca MinalePBU15M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:31.844:31.84
64:35.12Connor McGurkPBU23M Kendal/Oxford Uni Cross Country Club4:34.24:34.2
74:35.34Charlotte ChristensenPBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge4:35.344:35.34
84:37.70Claudia Lance JonesSBU17WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:34.684:34.68
94:42.27Graeme SakerSBV50MMark HookwayTonbridge4:42.273:42.66
104:43.00Sophie TyersSBSENWGeorge GandyRadley/Loughborough Students4:43.004:19.86
114:45.45Amber WallacePBU23WRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:36.944:36.94
124:49.36Edward Henderson U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.864:19.03
134:51.08Nigel Holland U17M Unatt  
144:53.39Daniel Greenstein U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:39.244:39.24
154:53.64Yasmin Ryder U20WKaren YewerNewbury4:43.494:38.15
165:00.21Oliver Greenstein U20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:44.364:40.92
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.76Mac O'MalleyPBU20M Trafford4:20.144:15.40
24:25.99George WattsPBSENMKevin SteedBenfleet RC4:25.994:13.88
34:30.16Leon WheelerPBU15M Thurrock4:23.254:12.6
44:30.92Archie Parkinson U15MBill BoydCorby4:30.54:12.71
54:31.75Seamus BradburyPBU20M Trafford4:31.754:31.75
64:31.75Chloe BradleyPBSENWBill FosterDoncaster/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Ess4:25.594:25.59
74:32.06Eoin Canning U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.594:27.6
84:32.07Jacob Hine DPBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans Striders4:32.074:32.07
94:32.20Joe BlacknellPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.24:14.13
104:32.40Jake AldersonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:32.404:32.40
114:32.86Benjamin WillsPBU17M Bracknell AC4:25.894:20.00
124:32.88Robert WakefieldSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:26.14
134:32.89Rhys Rowlands U20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:31.474:17.81
144:36.03Rufus KentPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:33.564:26.45
154:37.86Charlotte Tara Murphy U20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:32.374:32.37
164:40.40Molly Riglin U23WCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:37.244:37.24
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.80Connor KeoghPBU15MVaughan TaylerWatford4:12.314:10.80
24:22.61Jamie AbbissPBU23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:22.614:22.61
34:22.98Harry GracePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.984:18.22
44:24.82Joshua Genco-RussoPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.824:17.46
54:25.04Marcus ShantryPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.044:11.62
64:25.18Jack JohnsonPBU15MAlan DriverCamberley4:21.164:17.55
74:25.35Will SimmPBU15MJohn WhiteBeccles & Bungay4:24.84:24.8
84:25.63Naomi TaschimowitzSBSENWCharlotte FisherShaftesbury Barnet4:24.644:16.32
94:26.11William BrockmanPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.994:14.03
104:29.44Liam GarrettSBU17MKabir KempLondon Heathside4:17.364:12.82
114:29.44Charlie BrisleyPBU15MJames McNeillInvicta East Kent4:17.454:11.64
124:30.13Charles Kershaw U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.024:19.33
134:32.48Jack Exley U17M Thurrock4:20.614:20.61
144:32.80Dan Schofield U17M Tonbridge4:30.074:11.66
154:32.93Ben Hope U15MGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs4:29.064:25.6
164:39.21Khahisa Mhlanga U17WMick JuddChelmsford4:26.724:18.83
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.55Jim DaviesPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton4:17.564:10.05
24:20.92Joseph JakubaitPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.924:12.22
34:21.37Kristian ImrothPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:20.424:10.16
44:21.43Fraser Willmore U15MAndrew BeadleCheltenham4:18.944:17.6
44:21.43Finn HarveyPBU15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:21.014:04.24
64:21.53James McLaughlinPBU15MNicholas BullTeam Kennet4:21.534:21.53
74:22.77Darren SymesSBV45MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4:22.774:18.31
84:23.56Richard Slade U20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:22.884:18.84
94:23.84Dylan BowleyPBU15MShane SmithKettering4:17.864:14.17
104:25.41Edward GarrettSBV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:25.414:23.0
114:26.09Angus Denison-SmithPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:26.094:26.09
124:26.64Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:21.264:21.26
134:27.61Angus Williams U15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:19.604:11.0
144:27.90Graham Jones SENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes4:16.074:11.3
154:34.67Alistair SleemanPBU20M Highgate4:29.234:29.23
164:40.92Tal Pelmont U17M Highgate4:27.244:27.24
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.04Rory HoworthPBU15MJulie AlexanderTeam Bath4:10.304:10.07
24:12.17Jack WhitePBU17MPeter GoreCity of Norwich4:10.34:08.77
34:12.84Oliver LangfordSBSENM City of Stoke/Oxford Uni4:12.844:12.73
44:14.72Joe MusgrovePBU17MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:14.724:14.72
54:15.74Ollie PercivalSBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.514:05.5
64:17.74Harry ScrivenPBU23M Winchester/Imperial4:14.454:14.45
74:18.84John FieldingPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:16.094:16.09
84:19.10Harry RoePBU17M Reading AC4:19.104:19.10
94:19.62Thomas BinniePBSENM Eynsham/Oxford Uni4:19.624:19.62
104:19.64Lewis ReidPBU17MAlan DriverCamberley4:19.544:12.39
114:22.08Alex CameronSBU23MRichard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London4:22.084:14.09
124:22.83Erwan Weber SENM Bedford & County4:21.704:21.70
134:23.10Dempster Fawden U17M Highgate4:15.714:15.71
144:25.84Montana Jones SENWCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.424:14.19
154:27.04Evan Hosking U17M Bedford & County/Riverside4:22.24:22.2
164:27.51Joe ChottPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:22.614:22.61
1500 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.36John HoworthPBU17MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:06.364:02.0
24:06.66Harry BoydSBU17MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:58.053:58.05
34:07.68Mark BoothSBSENMNick TaylorWycombe4:06.554:03.37
Page: 1 2