Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
15 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.3Ciara GuyattPBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:41.32:41.3
22:41.8Roisin KeohanePBU13W Trent Park2:41.82:41.8
32:43.1Lily ShawSBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:43.12:37.7
42:45.3Nicole BibaudPBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:44.312:44.31
52:46.4Mia RosarioPBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:45.722:45.72
62:46.6Christina Durbin U15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:41.862:37.13
72:47.3Lisa Banahan SENW Ware Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:46.072:39.17
82:47.4Alliayh PatelPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.702:43.81
92:48.1Rebecca Natu U13W Orion2:44.872:44.87
102:49.6Beth MurrayPBU15W Cookham2:44.592:42.12
112:53.0Jordan WaltersPBU15W Watford2:53.02:39.2
122:53.9Penelope Francis U13WAlex StantonBedford & County2:41.52:29.9
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3David HughesPBU15M Enfield & Haringey2:36.32:36.3
22:36.6Robyn AllwrightPBU15W Trent Park2:36.62:36.6
32:36.8Frank McGrathPBU13MPatrick McgrathCookham2:36.82:25.50
42:36.9Emily HathawayPBU15W Trent Park2:36.92:25.23
52:39.7Olivia LavaPBU13W Shaftesbury Barnet2:39.72:39.7
62:40.5Amber Ewin U15W Enfield & Haringey2:37.562:37.56
72:41.7Carys Arnold U13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:39.292:34.11
82:44.0Madeleine CaseyPBU13WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:44.02:34.54
92:45.0Alesha PatelPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.02:45.0
102:45.6Valerie Parocki U13W Hercules Wimbledon2:44.172:44.17
112:57.7Katie Brennan U13W Harlow AC2:55.312:55.31
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.0Conor O’KeeffePBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:28.02:28.0
22:29.0Reeyan Bessidi U15M London Heathside2:23.732:23.73
32:32.0Jessica MoorePBU13WKaren MurphyShaftesbury Barnet2:30.462:24.19
42:32.2Matthew ParkerPBU13M Trent Park2:32.22:32.2
52:35.2Millie FinchSBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:35.22:33.73
62:36.3Aiden Dourish U13M Cookham2:35.722:35.72
72:37.5Jack ThomasPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.52:37.5
82:39.3Billy Banks U15M Enfield & Haringey2:38.922:38.92
92:39.9Jacob ToftsPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs2:39.92:39.9
102:40.6Millie HughesPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:38.782:38.49
112:43.5Andrew StewartSBV55M Chiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey2:32.822:30.7
122:46.4Kate KennedySBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:46.42:32.96
132:57.3Aimi Weightman U13WJo KentShaftesbury Barnet2:42.612:26.2
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.7Josh GoldmanPBU15M Maccabi London Harriers2:23.72:23.7
22:32.9Ed SimmonsPBV50M Trent Park2:32.682:32.68
32:33.9Cormac Nisbet U13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:33.352:24.56
42:34.3George DowdingPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:21.92:03.52
52:35.6Michael Corbett U13M Rugby & Northampton2:31.592:31.59
62:36.5Isabelle Craven U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.632:28.54
72:37.2Isabella BrandPBU15W Trent Park2:28.582:28.58
82:37.5Sam LeePBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:37.52:37.5
92:37.9Christine Anthony V50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters2:34.62:34.00
102:38.5Genevieve PateSBU17W Benfleet RC2:38.52:37.87
112:40.7Katie ClutterbuckPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.172:32.94
122:41.6Darcey Cooper U13WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:36.82:34.21
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.2Jonathan BirdPBV40M St. Albans Striders2:29.22:29.2
22:29.8Natasha McGovernPBU23WDavid CheshireBedford & County2:28.672:25.69
32:31.8Katherine McKenziePBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:31.82:29.55
42:32.0Lile CornwellPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:32.02:31.02
52:33.4Nathan DouglasPBU13M Trent Park2:33.42:25.48
52:33.4Hannah RaydenSBU17W St. Albans AC2:33.42:31.1
72:33.7Ellisa BaggottPBU17WRobert KimberColchester & Tendring2:33.72:33.7
82:35.7Mahiis HersiPBU13M Ealing Southall & Middx2:33.412:27.15
92:37.8Sophie BrasseyPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:37.82:37.8
102:38.2Najiib HersiPBU13M Ealing Southall & Middx2:32.732:27.55
112:42.6Jane KennedySBU17WLes RaymentBracknell AC2:42.62:36.56
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Hanad AhmedPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:18.62:05.87
22:26.5Joe HeatherPBU15MJeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey2:26.52:23.08
32:26.8Sydney AllenPBU13W Shaftesbury Barnet2:26.242:25.00
42:28.1Juliet MerelieSBU20W St. Albans AC2:28.12:26.9
52:28.5Thomas RoePBU15MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:28.192:11.67
62:29.5Meghan FruthPBSENW Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London2:23.262:23.26
72:29.8Jane WilliamsonPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:27.52:24.70
82:31.1Sophia StaabPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:31.12:28.6
92:32.4Zach Rahaman U13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:29.672:29.67
102:37.8Freddie Land U15M Maccabi London Harriers2:34.842:34.84
112:39.1Lily Rolfe U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.02:29.20
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.79William Douglas U15MJanice BowmanTrent Park2:17.852:13.56
22:24.09Cameron Hathaway-EnrightPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:24.092:14.1
32:24.99Sandie PohlmanPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern/Cookham2:24.992:24.99
42:26.50Sudeys HersiPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx2:16.372:07.98
52:27.11Abdirahim HamudPBU13MIdris HamudHillingdon2:27.112:21.83
62:28.13Krisztina KuruczPBSENWShane SmithKettering/Hungary2:28.132:26.65
72:28.28Samuel GreensteinPBU13MAnthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet2:28.282:28.28
82:28.57Ana CunningSBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:25.72:25.7
92:28.77Beth WelhamPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:28.772:28.77
102:28.94Abbie JonesPBU15WSimon GoldfinchMaidenhead2:28.942:28.94
112:31.27Edward Enser U13M Bracknell AC2:30.792:19.42
122:37.48Anisa IbrahimPBU15WIdris HamudEaling Southall & Middx2:37.482:32.87
132:40.15Cameron Bocchetti U15M Trent Park2:34.112:34.11
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.75Alex HarrisPBU17M Watford2:21.752:21.75
22:22.71Arun DoddsPBU15M Enfield & Haringey2:22.712:14.61
32:23.06Rhiannon DunlopPBSENWAlex BuddHavant2:22.062:15.88
42:23.34Freddy FinnPBU15M Marshall Milton Keynes2:23.342:23.34
52:23.62Elliot LowePBU15M Cookham2:23.622:13.10
62:23.88Matthew Crow U13MStevan DokicHillingdon2:21.072:16.63
72:23.94Mia GroomPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.942:23.68
82:25.31Toren GraingerSBV50M Camberley/Woking2:25.312:25.01
92:25.49Beth Darwent U15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:23.12:23.1
102:28.03Rebecca WilbySBU23WRichard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London2:28.032:24.88
112:29.25Anna Janke U15WStevan DokicHillingdon2:29.142:20.44
122:29.25Karen Whitmarsh SENWKevin SteedBasildon2:26.42:13.14
132:35.57Cameron ThomasSBU17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:35.572:30.83
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.06Adam BessadiPBU17M London Heathside2:10.042:10.04
22:19.25Rhys Arnold U15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:16.722:11.88
32:19.39Alex Harris U15M St. Albans AC2:14.592:04.98
42:20.22Adam DartPBU17M Bracknell AC2:20.222:15.22
52:21.61Benjamin OubridgeSBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.612:15.38
62:21.82Dylan HepworthPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.822:21.82
72:21.84Olivia JankePBU17WStevan DokicHillingdon2:20.402:20.40
82:22.30Lottie AmbridgePBU15WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:20.62:20.6
92:23.67Anna Kofoed-GregoryPBU17WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.232:19.8
102:23.95AN Other        
112:24.72Bini BloomPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:23.352:20.31
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.71Danny WesselyPBU15M Bracknell AC2:14.782:14.78
22:17.68Mark NashPBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:12.202:12.20
32:17.72Robyn WatkinsPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:17.722:16.3
42:19.17Jack DickinsonPBU15M St. Albans AC2:19.172:10.87
52:19.24Adam IrelandPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:17.672:09.60
62:19.99Jack Gladman T38/F38SBU20MAndy ColemanStevenage & North Herts2:19.992:15.2
72:21.27Ilyes ImanPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx2:17.042:11.89
82:21.83Nicola RavenhillPBU17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:20.132:19.27
92:22.51Steph LawrieSBSENWNick TaylorVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Ed2:22.512:20.14
102:22.55Katie Mitchell U17WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey2:21.402:20.27
112:23.86Scarlett Kent U15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:22.722:19.08
122:30.09Daisy Palmer U15WPaul KelseyOxford City2:22.02:20.26
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.33Sonny LewisPBU17M Cookham2:13.332:13.33
22:15.66Freddy RichardsonPBU17M Colchester & Tendring2:12.772:05.33
32:16.34Gilad NachshenPBU13MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:13.692:04.44
42:16.60Lianne LangfordSBU20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col2:16.602:15.06
52:16.85Charlotte DannattPBU20WAlan DriverCamberley/Woking2:16.852:16.68
62:17.22Cameron EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC2:17.222:07.55
72:18.08David McKeown-WebsterSBV45M Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets2:18.082:16.8
82:19.15Thomas KeenanPBU23M Sutton & District2:17.922:15.77
92:19.51Amy MillerPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:17.642:15.25
102:21.48Louise GilbertPBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.882:17.64
112:22.43Lucy O'BrienPBU15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:22.192:21.73
122:24.73Edward McArdlePBU15M Trent Park2:20.052:13.50
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.71Najibe ArbePBU15MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:09.062:01.16
22:14.19Conor CulhamPBU20MSimon MennellBraintree2:13.372:09.58
32:14.87Richard Weaver V40MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:09.361:58.67
42:17.04Hannah RobertsPBU15WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:17.042:11.59
52:17.72Elle RocheSBU23WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni2:15.922:15.92
62:17.93Nicole ToftPBU17WPhillip KissiBelgrave2:17.932:17.93
72:18.17Antonio KhanPBU15MCatrina LewisLuton2:18.172:13.05
82:19.04Anya PigdenPBU17WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:16.582:13.97
92:19.16Amber ParkPBU15WRussell ProsserNene Valley2:19.162:19.16
102:19.17Daniel GreensteinPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:18.082:17.61
112:19.49Elizabeth Bentham U15WCatrina LewisLuton2:19.042:14.23
122:23.26Harry WithersPBU15M Bracknell AC2:23.262:13.71
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.17George Warren U15MFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey2:04.32:00.16
22:10.93Matt HamiltonPBSENM Dacorum & Tring2:10.932:10.93
32:12.41Samuel ShippeyPBU13MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring2:12.412:04.95
42:13.34Emma HaleySBSENWMichael CottamRadley/Exeter Uni2:11.022:08.69
52:13.84Stephen HerringSBV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.152:12.15
62:14.14Andrew Cohen-Wray V35M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters2:12.02:09.45
72:15.41Amber WallacePBU23WRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:14.212:13.66
82:15.55Lola WheelerPBU17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:15.12:15.1
92:16.33Sarah Grover U23WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:15.912:15.91
102:16.65Philippa BowdenPBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2:16.652:16.65
112:17.51Ella Palmer U20WShane SmithKettering2:16.802:15.53
122:18.96Nathan HackleyPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:16.92:14.91
132:20.13Scarlett Wager-Leigh U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:15.992:15.99
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.66Mayank MishraPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:05.82:02.75
22:12.70Aaron HallPBU17M Slough Junior/Hillingdon2:12.702:05.11
32:13.11Nick Hughes V45MSteve PerkinChiltern2:10.902:10.90
42:14.17Eden ColemanPBU17M Orion2:14.172:14.17
52:14.29Joshua PonciaPBU15MDavid DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond2:11.892:08.50
62:14.52Tony RobertsPBV50M Chelmsford/Framlingham2:13.282:13.28
72:14.82Caroline FordSBSENW Cambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bro2:13.132:06.48
82:14.91Mike DayPBU17M Slough Junior2:14.912:10.78
92:15.14Natalie BrethertonPBU20WAlan DriverCamberley/Woking2:15.142:15.14
102:15.87Elliot Pocock U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.422:04.40
112:18.37Hannah VinerSBU23WHannah VinerHighgate/Edinburgh Uni2:18.372:18.2
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.10George WattsSBSENMKevin SteedBenfleet RC2:03.101:59.27
22:05.96Luke Gray U17M London Heathside2:00.971:58.6
32:09.24Ben Holdgate U23M Braintree2:07.32:07.3
42:10.48Rhys RowlandsPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:07.42:06.13
52:11.05Harry CoxPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:10.852:05.47
62:11.33Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U20MPatrick GahaganHavering2:10.02:04.94
72:11.38Rufus KentPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:09.22:08.21
82:11.69John DevoyPBV35M Fulham2:11.692:10.54
92:12.11Reece FarrenSBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:12.112:10.25
102:12.34Marcus Lovell U17MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.132:05.76
112:12.53Jessica KeeneSBU20W Blackheath & Bromley2:12.532:12.44
122:13.93Isabel Dye U20WSteve MannThames Valley2:11.122:11.12
132:16.99Fahad AbdiPBSENMIdris HamudThames Valley2:16.992:16.99
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.87Michael QuinPBU20MPeter John NixonStockport2:05.872:05.79
22:06.55Alex BiggPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:06.552:06.55
32:07.11Oliver DouglasPBU20M Trent Park2:07.112:07.11
42:07.27James YoungPBU17MJanice BowmanEnfield & Haringey2:07.272:06.28
52:07.28Mari SmithPBU23WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester/Birmingham Uni2:07.282:04.19
62:08.57Scott BrewerPBSENM Thames Valley2:08.22:07.8
72:08.77Raul Simmons-Perez U20MJanice BowmanTrent Park2:08.612:07.89
82:09.27Richard SladePBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern2:09.272:08.24
92:10.28Christopher Elmer SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:06.102:06.10
102:12.68Ashley CoxPBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.682:12.68
112:15.27Angelo John V40MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent2:12.82:02.7
122:17.37Donald Thomson U23MRichard AsheHillingdon/Brunel Uni London2:11.872:01.81
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.92Matthew Gordon U23MAlex BuddHavant/City of Portsmouth2:01.201:55.17
22:04.97Damian NevinsSBV35MDamian NevinsHarrow2:02.172:00.71
32:05.21Jack BenedickterPBU23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:05.212:05.21
42:05.26Edward AndersPBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:05.262:03.45
52:05.28Harry GracePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.081:58.39
62:05.68Dempster FawdenPBU17M Highgate2:04.592:04.59
72:05.90Mohamed AliPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:05.901:58.16
82:06.64Oliver FormbyPBU20MTy HoldenBarnet2:06.642:06.64
92:06.75Erwan WeberPBSENM Bedford & County2:06.752:06.75
102:06.76George KerryPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:02.692:00.81
112:07.25James Davis U23MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:03.362:03.36
122:07.44William McArdlePBU17MJanice BowmanTrent Park2:07.392:07.39
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.96Thomas PalmerPBU15MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring2:00.401:57.92
22:02.39Oli LumSBU23MOli LumMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni2:02.391:57.91
32:02.85Owen ArmstrongPBU20MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:02.852:02.85
42:03.15Max HeydenPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.401:57.42
52:03.30Kieran GilfedderSBU23MDavid RandallWycombe/Kingston Uni2:03.302:02.98
62:03.82Henry RochaPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:03.822:03.82
72:03.89Cameron ReidPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:03.891:57.04
82:05.07Peter Currington SENM Rugby & Northampton/Wellingborough2:04.621:58.17
92:06.63Lewis ReidSBU17MAlan DriverCamberley2:06.632:04.2
102:06.81Tom AngellSBU20M Bedford & County2:06.812:04.85
112:08.48Sebastian Mills U17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:01.741:58.9
122:10.01Joshua Iton U20M Orion2:04.92:01.45
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.39Ricky HarvieSBU23MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni1:58.391:51.50
22:00.55Max JonesPBU20M Basildon1:58.131:55.48
32:01.20John Tayleur U23MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Leeds Uni1:59.981:59.98
42:01.55Peter Watkeys SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.822:00.28
52:02.13Joseph OwenPBU17M Orion/Middlesex Schs2:00.02:00.0
62:02.84John FieldingPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:02.842:02.84
72:03.33Max ReadPBU20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:03.332:03.33
82:04.42Terence Fawden U20M Highgate/Harrow2:02.952:02.95
92:06.84Joseph Peppiatt U20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:00.272:00.27
102:06.89Jordan Chrisostomou U20MJane FarrierOrion2:02.822:00.75
112:09.06Dominic MenziesSBU20M Bedford & County2:06.942:06.60
800 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.51Harry RichardsonPBU17MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.481:55.11
21:59.63Luca ChiossoneSBU23MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni1:59.241:54.53
31:59.90Matthew LewisPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:59.051:59.05
42:00.32Thomas KearnsSBSENMThomas KearnsLuton/Cambridge Uni1:59.01:56.99
52:00.58Adam Dudgeon SENM Belgrave1:57.521:55.96
62:00.65Callum Dodds U17MJohn WildmanEnfield & Haringey1:59.41:51.77
72:00.72William PagePBU20MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring2:00.721:59.24
82:01.02Nick WiltshirePBU17MRob McKimReading AC2:00.542:00.54
92:01.05Alexander LionePBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:57.301:56.72
102:02.19Themis Bower U17MAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:01.451:58.94
112:02.29Benjamin MillerSBU17M Colchester & Tendring2:01.152:01.15
122:02.87Charlie WestonSBU20MJane FarrierOrion2:01.902:00.72
800 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.04Thomas MacSwaynePBU20MJames ThieCity of Portsmouth/Cardiff Uni1:55.901:55.90
21:57.74Noor MohamoudPBU20MAli KadirHarrow1:57.741:57.74
31:57.90Joss BarberPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:57.901:57.90
41:58.32Chey Blatchford-KempPBU17MRob McKimReading AC1:58.321:58.21
51:58.57Daniel ShortSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.911:56.36
61:58.76Lewis LayleePBU20M Dulwich/Herne Hill1:58.761:58.76
71:59.24Ted Ntibazonkiza U23MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:58.811:55.93
81:59.29John EvesPBSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni1:59.291:59.29
92:00.18Steven Payne U20M Bracknell AC1:57.671:57.67
102:00.65Harry Swindells U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:57.81:57.8
112:01.28Mohamed Hashi SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University1:58.081:56.81
Page: 1 2