Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
27 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.02Lucas MansellPBU13M Harrow5:16.025:16.02
25:20.69Cameron BocchettiSBU15M Trent Park5:20.695:10.26
35:22.79Emily AndersSBU17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:22.795:00.13
45:25.87Harry IvesPBU15M Dartford H5:19.585:19.58
55:26.85Emma BoswellPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:26.855:03.68
65:26.86Georgina Halfhead U13W Abingdon5:26.855:17.94
75:27.63Katie RepperPBU13W Chiltern5:27.635:27.63
85:28.14Rohan Arnold-FincherPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:28.145:28.14
95:32.75Eve O'GoanSBU13W Harrow5:32.755:30.84
105:33.35Amy Cassidy U15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:24.25:18.8
115:37.00Emer Kenny SENW Crusaders (Ireland)  
125:43.84Jodie BrogdenPBU13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:43.845:31.78
135:48.00Penelope FrancisSBU13WAlex StantonBedford & County5:48.005:09.31
145:48.49Maria ReesPBU17W Cookham5:48.495:48.49
155:48.93Rebecca Natu U13W Orion5:44.445:33.03
165:51.45Jessica Hill U13W Watford5:44.75:32.2
175:51.77Grace Malcolm U15W Harlow AC/Bishops Stortford5:44.45:14.27
186:11.90Beth Murray U15W Cookham5:42.135:37.69
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.63Alex BatePBU13M Cookham5:13.635:13.63
25:16.15Frank McGrathPBU13MPatrick McgrathCookham5:16.154:58.60
35:16.83Olivia EdwardsPBU13WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:16.835:07.20
45:18.29Olivia MartinPBU13W Oxford City5:18.294:56.43
55:19.13Alice BrownPBU13WClaire RichardsHavering5:19.135:12.47
65:19.41Isabelle CravenPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.415:09.79
75:19.65Katie ClutterbuckPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.655:12.89
85:20.06Hollie McArdellPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.065:20.06
95:21.28Millie Hughes U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:18.675:18.67
105:21.49Holly JamiesonSBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:21.495:06.22
115:21.61Charlotte Lucy CookePBU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:21.615:21.61
125:24.21Sophie Wetheridge U15W Basildon5:20.305:08.38
135:25.49Emily RaydenPBU15W St. Albans AC5:25.495:25.49
145:29.09Freya DainesPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:29.095:23.65
155:30.60Alexander RosewarnPBU15M Harrow5:30.604:50.5
165:30.96Abbie Henderson U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:22.395:05.15
175:30.98Andrew StewartSBV55M Chiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey5:25.155:14.86
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.83Jayden BakerPBU15M Bracknell AC4:58.834:51.6
25:02.18Sebastian DarnellPBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:02.184:48.21
35:06.55Grace GoodallPBU17W Benfleet RC5:06.555:06.55
45:06.66Anna GodfreySBSENW Reading AC5:06.664:57.1
55:07.19Natasha McGovernPBU23WDavid CheshireEnfield & Haringey5:07.195:07.19
65:08.49Max SpearPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.495:00.2
75:09.85Matthew Aldred U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:08.04:53.5
85:10.16Wren JacksonPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.165:02.11
95:10.21Lisa Webb V50W Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:05.844:22.9
105:10.95Harry VintnerPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:10.955:10.95
115:11.47Jack ThomasPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.475:11.47
125:14.57Jordi Evans-RodriguezSBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.574:50.63
135:15.17Grace BirdseyePBU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:15.175:15.17
145:15.18Ella CareyPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:15.185:05.7
155:17.11Amelia Darnell U20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:14.505:06.31
165:19.67Gemma Lee Milne U15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:18.955:17.85
175:21.55Lile Cornwell U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:18.85:18.8
185:28.04Orla FawcettSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:28.045:00.35
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.22Emily Spencer-JonesPBU17WLes RaymentBracknell AC5:03.225:03.22
25:04.03William GoddardPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.034:47.7
35:06.10Freya JonesPBU15W Bracknell AC5:06.105:00.5
45:07.70Isaac WongPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.704:59.51
55:08.76Hannah RaydenPBU17W St. Albans AC5:08.765:08.76
65:08.81Sam SloanPBU15M Harlow AC5:08.814:40.42
75:09.91Lidia KyriacouPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:09.915:05.85
85:10.61Lev Grunwald U15M SBH  
95:12.39Charlotte BorgarsPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:12.395:02.23
105:13.90Hannah Mclaughlin U15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.445:12.44
115:14.67Lily BodenPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:14.675:14.67
125:15.15Elsie Robinson U13WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC5:09.585:00.97
135:15.68Charlotte Johnston U20WTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:12.885:12.88
145:21.31Jessica Orr U17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:16.175:06.6
155:21.53Manika Sweeney U15W Dacorum & Tring5:20.05:20.0
165:36.81Thomas MclaughlinPBU13MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:36.815:36.81
175:37.37Jessica Benveniste U13WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:28.45:28.4
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.13Barney JackmanPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.134:51.04
25:02.70Hazel Williams U15W Lincoln Wellington4:58.24:58.2
35:02.87Jane WilliamsonPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:02.874:50.2
45:05.30Zach Rahaman U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:04.835:04.83
55:05.93Michael LangleyPBU13M City of Norwich5:05.935:05.93
65:06.76Chloe BlairSBSENW Newbury5:06.765:00.45
75:06.76Dominic GrimshawPBU13M Leighton Buzzard4:59.144:59.14
85:08.66Sam CahillSBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet5:08.664:56.9
95:09.25Bluebell Cooke U15WCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts5:02.35:01.37
105:09.92Cerys Vico U15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:09.535:02.0
115:10.96Najiib HersiPBU13M Ealing Southall & Middx5:10.965:00.03
125:11.13Freddie Pope U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.655:05.39
135:11.55Imogen King U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.214:57.03
145:11.77Sarah Butler U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:05.605:05.60
155:13.04Grace JermyPBU13WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:13.044:58.64
165:16.33Rebecca PopePBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.335:13.92
175:18.14Amy Leach U17WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:01.584:55.00
185:19.91Hatty Bell U15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:14.115:08.73
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.65Sally JuddPBV40WMick JuddChelmsford4:53.654:51.30
24:57.67Matthew CrowPBU13MStevan DokicHillingdon4:57.674:40.05
35:00.09Lily TappendenPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:00.094:58.05
45:00.36Anna PettitPBU15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet5:00.364:56.04
55:01.09Christopher BrodiePBU13M Bedford & County5:01.094:58.9
65:01.17Alex MalzerSBV45M Serpentine5:01.174:56.26
75:01.31Evie HigtonSBU20WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.314:57.62
85:01.53Thomas RoePBU15MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth5:01.534:28.99
95:01.62Bernadine Pritchett V45WFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:52.544:31.52
105:02.31Annes Stevens SENW Herne Hill5:00.75:00.7
115:02.51Victoria CarterPBV45W Thames Valley/Serpentine5:02.25:02.2
125:06.92Finley Spear U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.684:59.0
135:07.94Jamie Bailey U13MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:05.24:49.75
145:10.52Gabriella KyriacouSBU20WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:10.525:01.19
155:11.44Natasha BakerPBSENWBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Army5:11.445:11.44
165:13.87Rebecca Wilby U23WRichard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London5:09.935:02.84
175:16.96Mia Groom U15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:11.165:00.7
185:19.13Aidan Murphy U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.334:55.79
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.88Callum OldenPBU13M New Forest Runners4:48.884:48.88
24:50.16Kaya Sittampalam MainPBU15W Bracknell AC4:50.164:50.16
34:50.85Rachel SweattPBSENWHanno FischerHuntingdonshire4:50.854:50.85
44:52.45Abdul Quadir SENM Hillingdon  
54:54.21Chloe BeckettPBU23W Braintree/Cambridge Uni4:54.214:54.21
64:54.22Joe HeatherPBU15MJeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey4:54.224:53.79
74:55.02Roman HodgsonPBU13MJohn MessumDeeside AAC4:55.024:40.2
84:56.37Emma Mears U17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.74:52.43
94:57.05Ella RobinsonPBU15W Nene Valley4:57.054:57.05
104:58.19Sophie MortonSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern4:58.194:51.95
114:58.79Lucy O'BrienPBU15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:58.794:58.47
124:59.23Mike Hodgson V45M Deeside AAC/Colwyn Bay4:54.64:54.6
135:00.00Natasha Lodge SENWMark WhiteHerne Hill4:56.584:46.2
145:03.31Lizzie SquibbsSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.964:49.27
155:04.33May Roberts U17WRichard MasseyMansfield5:00.584:57.00
165:06.77Edward Enser U13M Bracknell AC5:04.674:48.57
175:07.28Charlotte Young U15WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:54.24:54.2
185:07.68Diana Chalmers U20WAlex StantonBedford & County5:00.644:48.50
195:09.92Ryan Dooley U15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:09.624:45.69
205:10.97Mahiis HersiPBU13M Ealing Southall & Middx5:10.975:01.33
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.81Helena CorbinSBSENW Woking/Herne Hill4:40.444:38.07
24:46.30Sarah JohnsonSBSENW Thames Valley/Imperial4:46.304:41.16
34:47.73Jason KabelSBV40MPeter BarryHarrow4:47.734:42.03
44:47.87Abigail WhitePBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.874:47.87
54:50.74Steve BowranPBV45M Harpenden4:50.744:50.74
64:51.31Hayden Maleary U15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.274:39.3
74:51.50Adam DartPBU17M Bracknell AC4:51.504:46.52
84:51.60Samuel GreensteinPBU13MAnthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet4:51.604:51.60
94:51.75Morgan SquibbPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:45.694:34.67
104:52.27Kate O'NeillPBU17WPatrick GahaganHavering4:52.274:52.27
114:52.62William BowranPBU17M St. Albans AC4:52.574:49.7
124:53.01Emma Schaertlin CoffeyPBU20WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:53.014:53.01
134:53.35Todd MalearyPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.354:43.7
144:53.45Louise Gilbert U17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:50.324:45.10
154:53.53Millie Smith U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:45.03
164:54.54Hanad Ahmed U15MIdris HamudHillingdon4:48.534:20.65
174:56.01Abdirahim HamudPBU13MIdris HamudHillingdon4:55.914:45.46
185:00.94Tara Bage U20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:53.534:40.15
195:06.47Charlotte Bishop SENW Basildon4:58.614:55.0
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.06Oliver CoughlinPBU17M Bracknell AC4:37.064:37.06
24:37.49Adam GambrillPBU15M Cookham4:37.494:29.09
34:39.71David BunnPBU17MBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:39.714:39.71
44:40.90Kieran MoodyPBU17M St. Edmunds Pacers4:40.904:40.90
54:41.10Cameron EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC4:41.104:23.72
64:41.47Nathan TadessePBU17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:41.474:41.47
74:45.03Oliver GreensteinPBU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:44.364:40.92
84:46.40Thomas HardmanPBU15M Guildford & Godalming4:46.404:36.90
94:46.76Fiona BunnPBU20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:46.764:46.76
104:46.77Luca StubbsPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet4:46.774:39.24
114:47.42Olivia HaveronPBU17WKieron HallHarrogate4:47.424:45.21
124:47.80Owen HarknettSBU17M Harlow AC4:47.804:41.6
134:51.10Finlay Gibbs U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:46.704:30.22
144:51.40Stephanie MitchellSBSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill4:51.404:51.24
154:52.26Amy Young U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.54:44.7
164:53.12Katie Goodge U15W Tonbridge4:50.74:50.7
174:54.44Charlotte ParsonsPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.444:54.44
184:55.02Elsie GrayPBU17W Colchester & Tendring4:55.024:51.79
194:58.74Isaac Lang U15M Bedford & C  
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.79Richard WeaverSBV40MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V4:35.794:10.46
24:37.18Alex AldredPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:37.184:19.59
34:37.21Sudeys HersiPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx4:37.214:30.2
44:38.64Conor CulhamPBU20MSimon MennellBraintree4:38.644:30.21
54:39.02Sam PalmerPBSENMHanno FischerHuntingdonshire4:39.024:39.02
64:40.37Steve RobertsSBV50M Handy Cross/Veterans4:40.374:36.71
74:41.38Jessica MitchellPBU17WPatrick GahaganHavering4:41.384:34.8
84:42.09Anna WhitfieldPBSENW Basildon/Brunel Uni London4:42.094:42.09
94:43.20Bini BloomPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:43.204:37.1
104:43.59Danny Skeffington V50M Harrow4:35.14:27.85
114:43.87Harvey BellPBU15MMichael TaylorWycombe4:43.874:43.87
124:44.16Kelsi CornishPBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:44.164:43.75
134:44.72Jack SharpPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.724:29.79
144:44.93Joshua Mulley U20MSimon MennellBraintree4:44.44:32.64
154:48.75Sam BodoanoPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.754:32.69
164:50.14Yasmin Goater SENW Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:48.44:43.89
174:50.80Meg Ormond U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.34:40.46
185:00.41Nathan Fitzpatrick U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.974:41.17
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.80Jamie WebsterPBU15M Bedford & County/London Schs4:28.804:18.88
24:31.80Sammy MarchPBU15M Slough Junior4:31.804:31.80
34:34.60Bashiri RyanPBU15MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:34.604:25.95
44:34.70Arturo Martínez de MurguíaPBSENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain4:33.054:28.74
54:35.60Bella WilliamsPBU20WRob LewisLincoln Wellington4:35.604:35.60
64:36.20Ellie BakerSBU20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:36.204:25.23
74:37.50Adam IrelandPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon4:37.504:25.68
84:37.90Matthew Preston V40M Cambridge H4:35.54:30.61
94:38.39Joe SmythePBU15M City of Norwich4:38.394:38.39
104:40.05Fletcher Collins-ShirleyPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:40.054:40.05
114:40.99Shannon FlockhartPBU15WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:40.364:38.93
124:41.41Jamie PughPBU15M Vale of Aylesbury4:41.414:34.86
134:41.55Fin CrollPBU13MHelen CohenTonbridge4:41.554:39.95
144:42.18Kirsten StilwellPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe4:40.724:31.85
154:42.62Gabi Eglen U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:40.194:35.50
164:42.84Myles CaddellPBU15MMichael TaylorWycombe4:42.844:20.78
174:43.69Ilyes ImanPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx4:43.694:43.69
184:44.46Victoria Hiscock U20WIan PikeBenfleet RC4:37.274:37.27
194:47.70Olivia Stillman U17W Sutton & District4:43.44:43.4
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.45Adam BowmanPBSENM Trent Park4:27.814:27.81
24:30.83Jack WilkinsonPBU17M Trafford4:30.834:26.67
34:30.86Mayank MishraPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon4:29.274:18.11
44:31.12Stephen HerringPBV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.124:31.12
54:31.47Raul Simmons-PerezPBU20MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:31.474:24.89
64:32.28Sophie Crumly SENWSophie CrumlyNewbury/Reading AC4:31.694:23.88
74:33.83Brett RushmanPBU15M Herts Phoenix4:33.834:20.76
84:34.74Harry HydePBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.744:27.5
94:36.30Jessica Craig SENWRaymond AdamsNorth Down/Ulster Uni4:35.884:35.88
104:36.32Bridget DencePBU20W Bournemouth4:36.324:36.32
114:37.01Bethany WilliamsPBU20WRichard MasseyMansfield4:37.014:37.01
124:41.47Daniel Greenstein U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:39.244:39.24
134:42.03Joshua ForemanPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.034:35.49
144:42.22Alfie Spear U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.64:37.96
154:44.85Matthew ClutterbuckPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.854:29.30
164:45.25Lucy Jones U20WRobert GriffithsCharnwood/Temple Uni4:36.034:31.2
174:49.53Matti Harris U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:41.94:41.9
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.42Michael RobbinsPBSENMKaren YewerNewbury4:23.424:16.8
24:23.95Amelia QuirkPBU17WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:23.954:15.85
34:23.97OJ ParmenterPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:23.94:12.38
44:24.78Max BorgnisPBU15M Bracknell AC4:24.784:22.86
54:25.26Isobel IvesPBU20W Basildon4:25.264:25.26
64:25.40Morven GoodrumPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.404:25.40
74:26.14Robert WakefieldPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:26.14
84:28.17Rebecca MurrayPBU23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:28.174:28.17
94:28.17Joseph ClarkPBU17M Orion4:28.174:28.17
104:31.33Emily WilliamsPBU15WShane SmithKettering4:28.734:20.29
114:31.51Ben Holdgate U23M Braintree4:28.844:28.23
124:31.72Ryan MartinPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.724:27.61
134:31.84Luca MinalePBU15M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:31.844:31.84
144:31.99Guy TuckerPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.154:15.21
154:32.99Joseph Nourse U20MSimon MennellBraintree/Keele Uni4:27.34:15.49
164:37.76Adam Stewart U20M Highgate4:33.764:33.59
174:40.78Nikolas Bougos U17M Unattached  
184:44.12Mollie O'Sullivan U17W Kingston & Poly4:34.004:34.00
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.14Mac O'MalleyPBU20M Trafford4:20.144:15.40
24:20.67Lewis HarknettPBU17M Harlow AC4:20.674:09.71
34:21.20Millie HowardPBU20WKieron HallHarrogate4:21.204:21.20
44:24.56Lucy PygottPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.564:24.56
54:24.65Abdirahman HamudPBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon4:20.294:20.29
64:24.78Joseph GellerPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.784:11.84
74:24.95James MinterPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.954:14.79
84:25.25Sam SheppardPBU15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:23.964:21.51
94:25.60Oscar HusseyPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:25.604:08.44
104:25.81Brandon ThorpePBU20M Basildon4:25.814:15.25
114:27.04Tomer Tarragano U17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon4:22.694:09.2
124:27.79Elliott Wilkinson U17M Trafford4:26.94:26.9
134:27.99Alexander Marks SENMMark WhiteHerne Hill4:25.44:25.4
144:29.04William Mahoney U15MPeter GoreCity of Norwich4:22.14:09.4
Page: 1 2