Crawley AC Spring Open Meeting External Results
Crawley
3 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Samuel Reardon U13MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:19.832:06.88
22:31.4Joshua PaySBU13MRichard CarterBrighton & Hove2:31.42:27.0
32:32.8Dillon QuiriciPBU13M Holland Sports AC2:26.272:20.0
42:37.5Isabella Hayes U13W Horsham Blue Star2:30.572:24.2
52:39.9Emily MuzioPBU13W Brighton Phoenix2:38.32:28.2
62:42.3Ella MatthewsPBU13WPeter WitcombBrighton & Hove2:34.32:26.44
72:56.4Freya BrennandPBU13W Worthing2:50.42:50.4
83:26.1Isabelle HardingSBU13WStuart EarlInvicta East Kent3:26.12:29.15
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.5Erin Bracknell U13W Crawley2:27.62:20.0
22:51.1Izzy McManusPBU13W Reigate Priory2:47.92:39.3
32:52.0Amy HughesPBU13W Crawley2:35.02:32.64
42:58.6Ella Cavedaschi U13W Crawley2:48.82:48.8
52:58.9Francesca Clayton U13W Crawley2:40.562:35.88
62:59.5Sophia LangdonPBU13W Crawley2:59.52:59.5
73:02.6Ella GreensladePBU13W Crawley3:02.63:02.6
83:03.1Sophie JamesPBU13W Crawley3:03.13:03.1
93:19.4Shanay Clegg-Hill U13W Crawley AC  
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.8Thomas WhartonPBU15M Crawley2:07.612:07.61
22:24.2Beth Williams U15W Thanet RR2:17.42:17.4
32:27.4Lily Grant U15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:19.822:19.82
42:31.1Oscar VollerPBU15M Holland Sports AC2:25.52:25.5
52:32.0Harriet BloorPBU15W Hailsham2:30.662:27.65
62:37.1Jonas Zimmann U15MMaureen HancockSutton & District2:33.62:33.6
72:37.6Amy Piper U15W Thanet RR2:29.252:29.25
82:41.6Ella Lyonmonk U15W Brighton & Hove AC  
92:41.7Chloe Kornevall U15WDavid LeachLewes2:32.92:21.3
102:43.3Pia Lewis U15W Brighton & Hove2:33.42:32.3
112:47.2Roxy Jones U15WRichard CarterBrighton & Hove2:40.92:39.9
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.6Charlie Wyllie U20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley1:54.321:54.32
21:59.9George Grassly U17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs1:58.41:54.82
32:01.2Ben Brunswick U20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:56.061:53.97
42:06.0Jamie Brown U20MMark HookwayTonbridge2:01.181:58.42
52:07.4Ewan BatePBU17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:03.01:58.29
62:08.8Bradley YoungSBU17MGregory KnottDorking & Mole Valley2:08.82:01.42
72:09.4Tobias BakerSBU20MDavid LeachLewes2:09.42:07.2
82:10.4Joe Dobney V35M Crawley2:04.972:04.97
92:10.8Tommy BlandenPBU17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:04.312:04.31
102:14.6Sam Gadsdon U17MVince GoldingCrawley2:05.552:05.55
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3Alice Chandler U23WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:17.982:15.25
22:21.1Sophie Dowle U20W Crawley2:15.32:12.77
32:24.5Georgia Bell U20WMaureen HancockSutton & District2:21.902:21.90
42:26.9Abbie Owen U17W Reigate Priory2:22.232:22.23
52:39.0Fiona Wilson U17WMaureen HancockSutton & District2:37.032:33.8
62:43.7Anousha WardleySBU17WNick PhippsReigate Priory2:43.72:24.26
72:48.6Emily Pratt U17W Crawley2:38.32:34.26