North of England League Division 2E
York
7 May 16
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3David StoreyPBSENM Morpeth11.311.3
211.6Samuel Gatewood U23MTim AgarSkyrac11.311.2
311.6Daniel NjaiPBSENMDaniel NjaiBlyth11.611.6
411.7Abdul-Aziz KouamePBU23M Gateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni11.711.7
511.8Jack SomersSBU23MGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York11.811.6
614.2Stuart Hart SENM New Marske14.113.9
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Sean O'HaraPBU17M Morpeth11.311.3
211.8Oliver Whellans U20MDerek WilcoxGateshead11.6111.4
312.0David SwalwellSBV45MDavid SwalwellBlyth/VAA North East12.011.9
412.2Anthony BowyerSBSENMTim AgarSkyrac12.112.10
512.5Daniel SewellPBU23MPaul WilsonCity of York12.512.5
616.6Clive ThorntonPBV50MRob PollardNew Marske16.616.6
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Rebecca CampsallSBSENWLewis SamuelCity of York/Notts11.4611.46
212.8Jazmine Moss U17WBruce HorsburghGateshead12.7112.3
312.8Jessica Young-RogersSBU17W Morpeth12.312.3
413.3Alice DungworthSBU20W Blyth13.313.0
514.3Katie Wingfield U20W Skyrac13.913.7
617.6Patricia SpeediePBV45W New Marske17.617.6
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Stephanie Addison U23WMatthew WoodGateshead12.412.2
212.6Emily DuttonSBU23WKaren BuckCity of York12.312.2
313.3Naomi ArkleSBU17W Morpeth13.3013.0
413.7Lauren BarrettPBSENW Blyth13.713.2
514.4Daisy AgarSBU23WTim AgarSkyrac14.413.8
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8Daniel Walsh U23MSam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni22.3322.18
223.2David StoreyPBSENM Morpeth23.223.2
323.5Thomas Roberts U20MGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York23.3822.5
423.8Daniel NjaiPBSENMDaniel NjaiBlyth23.823.8
524.3Samuel Gatewood U23MTim AgarSkyrac23.9023.1
629.9Stuart HartPBSENM New Marske29.929.9
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9Sean O'HaraPBU17M Morpeth22.822.8
223.3Alex BotterillPBU17MIan WilcockCity of York23.323.3
324.4Abdul-Aziz Kouame U23M Gateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni24.0424.04
424.7Chris ThorntonSBSENMAndrew HendersonSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni24.724.5
525.5Adam Swalwell U17M Blyth24.523.9
634.7Clive ThorntonPBV50MRob PollardNew Marske34.734.7
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.6Rebecca Campsall SENWLewis SamuelCity of York/Notts24.0723.79
225.3Jazmine MossPBU17WBruce HorsburghGateshead25.1424.36
327.5Naomi ArkleSBU17W Morpeth27.326.9
428.4Sarah McGoughSBU17WBilly BinghamNew Marske28.428.1
529.4Katie Wingfield U20W Skyrac28.528.5
630.0Ella WoodPBU20W Blyth29.6729.67
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.0Stephanie Addison U23WMatthew WoodGateshead25.3625.00
227.0Charlotte StampPBU20WGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York26.625.87
330.0Daisy AgarSBU23WTim AgarSkyrac30.029.45
436.4Michelle HeronPBSENW Wallsend36.436.4
537.0Patricia SpeediePBV45W New Marske37.037.0
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.8Martin FergusonSBSENM Gateshead/Newcastle Uni52.850.3
253.4Declan Neary U20MIan WilcockCity of York52.352.3
353.5Peter SkirrowPBU20MJacqueline PringleAlnwick/Blyth53.553.5
454.6Philip Winkler U23MMike BatemanMorpeth/Leeds Beckett Uni53.953.8
554.8Anthony Bowyer SENMTim AgarSkyrac54.252.87
672.2Clive ThorntonSBV50MRob PollardNew Marske72.266.0
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.4Chris ThorntonSBSENMAndrew HendersonSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni53.3952.2
254.0Matthew WaterfieldPBU17M Morpeth52.7650.10
354.6Mark CagePBSENMIan WilcockCity of York53.9253.92
454.7Simon LyonSBSENMPaddy DinsmoreWallsend54.754.53
556.9Christopher Nicholson U23MJohn StephensonGateshead54.5554.55
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.9Samantha DeverdicsPBSENWBruce HorsburghGateshead/Northumbria Uni60.960.9
262.3Rosabel KilgourSBU20WKaren BuckCity of York62.361.7
366.0Alice Dungworth U20W Blyth64.4363.19
469.8Katie WingfieldPBU20W Skyrac69.869.8
570.5Eli BarnbrookSBU17WEli BarnbrookNew Marske70.570.2
673.9Abby Sheldon U20W Morpeth66.566.5
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.1Lauren BarrettPBSENW Blyth62.161.40
263.0Rebecca Ferguson SENW Gateshead61.157.9
365.2Ruth Brandon SENWGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York63.360.4
466.4Jessica TyermanPBU20W New Marske66.466.4
579.1Hannah FrancisPBU17W Skyrac79.179.1
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.9Jordan Bransberg U23MJordan BransbergSkyrac1:51.11:48.82
22:00.2Declan Neary U20MIan WilcockCity of York1:56.371:55.37
32:03.3Philip WinklerSBU23MMike BatemanMorpeth/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.21:57.39
42:08.9Denver StreteskyPBU20M Wallsend2:08.92:06.2
52:11.9Steven MeddSBV35MTony GardnerGateshead2:11.92:11.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.5Oskar Fraser-KraussSBU20MIan WilcockCity of York1:58.031:58.03
22:08.5Conner Craig-Jackson U23MTim AgarSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni2:01.52:01.5
32:10.5Matthew WaterfieldPBU17M Morpeth2:04.822:00.5
42:17.5Joseph DungworthSBU20MSteven WalkerBlyth/Lancaster Uni2:17.52:07.6
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.5Becky WilkinsonSBSENW City of York2:18.522:17.96
22:29.8Jessica LesliePBU17WKevin FlanneryGateshead2:26.02:26.0
32:31.8Emma InglisSBSENWTim AgarSkyrac2:31.82:29.5
42:34.1Abby Sheldon U20W Morpeth2:30.42:28.2
52:40.1Eli Barnbrook U17WEli BarnbrookNew Marske2:33.92:33.4
62:59.0Becki NewmanSBSENW Wallsend2:59.02:56.0
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.3Jenny ParkerPBSENW City of York/Manchester Uni2:23.32:23.3
22:32.9Jessica TyermanPBU20W New Marske2:31.82:31.8
32:41.4Jessica Leslie U17WKevin FlanneryGateshead2:26.02:26.0
42:48.9Gracie HuftonPBU17W Morpeth2:48.92:48.9
52:59.0Eve McGuireSBSENW Skyrac2:59.02:49.3
63:29.0Michelle HeronPBSENW Wallsend3:29.03:29.0
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.6Alex Pagdin U20MGordon AgarSkyrac3:57.233:57.23
24:20.6Jordan Scott SENMChristopher WaughMorpeth/Newcastle Uni4:08.654:07.46
34:25.4Peter JarvisSBU20MIan WilcockCity of York4:25.44:20.6
44:43.2Denver StreteskySBU20M Wallsend4:43.24:24.31
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.0Robert Balmbra SENM Morpeth4:15.04:15.0
24:36.2Oskar Fraser-Krauss U20MIan WilcockCity of York4:13.864:13.86
34:54.8Joseph Craig-jacksonSBU20M Skyrac4:54.84:36.3
45:03.1Joseph Dungworth U20MSteven WalkerBlyth/Lancaster Uni4:48.854:23.7
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.6Becky Wilkinson SENW City of York4:49.864:49.86
24:57.2Emma Holt SENWChristopher WaughMorpeth4:46.74:46.7
34:57.5Mary Ferrier SENW Gateshead/Leeds Uni4:46.74:39.4
45:37.8Emma InglisSBSENWTim AgarSkyrac5:37.85:07.11
55:54.4Becki NewmanPBSENW Wallsend5:54.45:54.4
65:56.3Patricia SpeediePBV45W New Marske5:55.25:55.2
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:29.2Abby Sheldon U20W Morpeth5:10.15:08.5
25:44.0Rebecca Browne U20WJanice LawtonGateshead5:38.525:31.5
36:05.1Eve McGuire SENW Skyrac5:56.95:44.1
47:10.6Shelley RevittSBSENW City of York7:10.67:01.4
57:31.3Lauren BarrettSBSENW Blyth7:31.35:47.5
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:27.3Emma Holt SENWChristopher WaughMorpeth10:13.89:52.3
210:34.1Mary FerrierSBSENW Gateshead/Leeds Uni10:34.19:58.94
311:28.8Jenny ParkerSBSENW City of York/Manchester Uni11:28.811:20.7
412:17.1Patricia SpeediePBV45W New Marske12:17.112:17.1
512:18.4Becki NewmanSBSENW Wallsend12:18.411:52.4
613:52.3Arifa ChakeraSBV40WTim AgarSkyrac13:52.312:42.4
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:25.8Gracie Hufton U17W Morpeth11:57.3111:29.2
212:33.5Mya CrowderPBU17WJanice LawtonGateshead12:33.512:33.5
312:42.0Lucy RecchiaSBSENW City of York12:42.011:25.9
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:52.7Thomas StraughanPBSENMChristopher WaughMorpeth15:52.715:31.70
216:48.7Conner Craig-JacksonSBU23MTim AgarSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni16:48.716:24.3
317:22.8Josh McCarthyPBU20M City of York17:22.817:22.8
417:35.7Steven Medd V35MTony GardnerGateshead17:08.4416:59.16
517:50.0Simon LyonPBSENMPaddy DinsmoreWallsend17:50.017:50.0
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:55.0Robert Balmbra SENM Morpeth16:46.916:03.8
216:56.8Paul Fotherby V40M Valley Striders16:48.6016:32.73
319:33.7Paddy DinsmorePBV40M Wallsend19:33.719:33.7
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.0Chelsea WalkerPBU20WRick BettsCity of York/Sale Harriers Manchester13.8513.78
216.9Samantha DeverdicsSBSENWBruce HorsburghGateshead/Northumbria Uni16.916.8
317.2Harriet Priest U17W Morpeth16.816.8
420.1Hannah FrancisSBU17W Skyrac20.119.69
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.3Josie ParrySBU20WGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York15.0015.00
222.1Claire ShepherdSBU23WTim AgarSkyrac22.120.5
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.8Oliver WhellansPBU20MDerek WilcoxGateshead15.515.5
216.0Daniel NjaiPBSENMDaniel NjaiBlyth15.815.8
320.3Adam Brooks SENMTim AgarSkyrac19.419.4
422.3Andrew EnglandSBV40MDavid WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets22.319.98
523.9Andrew HartSBSENM New Marske23.922.9
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.9Calum Storey U23MSteven WalkerBlyth24.023.4
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.3Daniel NjaiPBSENMDaniel NjaiBlyth56.3556.35
257.7Oliver WhellansSBU20MDerek WilcoxGateshead57.755.28
361.3Mark CagePBSENMIan WilcockCity of York60.6060.60
465.7Adam Brooks SENMTim AgarSkyrac61.059.7
569.3Mark Snowball SENMChristopher WaughMorpeth67.967.9
683.1Andrew HartSBSENM New Marske83.170.0
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.6Benjamin Schofield U17MPaul WilsonCity of York64.561.35
267.3Alexander David StewartPBU17M Skyrac67.366.7
374.9Calum Storey U23MSteven WalkerBlyth71.170.3
485.0Clive ThorntonSBV50MRob PollardNew Marske85.079.6
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.4Charlotte StampPBU20WGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York67.2463.9
275.7Hannah Brown U17W Morpeth73.6373.63
382.4Hannah FrancisSBU17W Skyrac82.479.9
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.9Harriet PriestPBU17W Morpeth70.970.9
277.4Ruth BrandonSBSENWGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York77.470.3
387.4Becki NewmanPBSENW Wallsend87.487.4
489.5Claire ShepherdSBU23WTim AgarSkyrac89.574.5
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:53.0Mark Snowball SENMChristopher WaughMorpeth10:25.810:22.0
211:54.0Paddy DinsmorePBV40M Wallsend11:54.011:54.0
311:56.8Todd Dale StewartPBV45M Skyrac11:56.811:56.8
415:06.3Andrew HartSBSENM New Marske15:06.313:39.3
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:09.5Calum StoreySBU23MSteven WalkerBlyth12:09.511:51.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.3 York Senior TeamSBSENM City of York45.344.0
245.3 Gateshead Senior TeamSBSENM Gateshead45.3041.53
346.0 Morpeth Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM Morpeth46.044.8
447.6 Skyrac Senior Team SENM Skyrac47.2047.0
549.6 Wallsend/Blyth Senior TeamSBSENM Wallsend/Blyth49.647.5
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.6 York Senior TeamPBSENW City of York48.648.6
250.4 Gateshead Senior TeamSBSENW Gateshead50.449.68
351.8 Morpeth Harriers Senior TeamPBSENW Morpeth51.551.06
457.9 Wallsend/Blyth Senior TeamPBSENW Wallsend/Blyth56.956.9
559.8 Skyrac Senior Team SENW Skyrac55.048.4
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:32.0 York Senior Team SENM City of York3:24.93:19.8
23:32.5 Skyrac Senior TeamSBSENM Skyrac3:32.53:32.1
33:48.5 Gateshead Senior Team SENM Gateshead3:30.43:14.93
43:57.0 Wallsend/Blyth Senior TeamSBSENM Wallsend/Blyth3:42.63:40.8
54:00.1 Morpeth Harriers Senior Team SENM Morpeth3:37.13:35.1
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.1 York Senior TeamPBSENW City of York4:05.14:05.1
24:14.1 Gateshead Senior TeamSBSENW Gateshead4:14.13:53.93
34:40.4 Morpeth Harriers Senior Team SENW Morpeth4:27.394:27.39
44:47.1 Wallsend/Blyth Senior TeamSBSENW Wallsend/Blyth4:47.14:39.9
55:01.0 Skyrac Senior Team SENW Skyrac4:52.164:13.4
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.88Peter SkirrowPBU20MJacqueline PringleAlnwick/Blyth1.881.90
21.75Andrew EnglandSBV40MDavid WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets1.751.80
31.75Neville MupazirihoSBU17M New Marske1.751.76
41.65Sam StanislausSBSENM Gateshead/Northumbria Uni1.651.90
51.65Chris ThorntonSBSENMAndrew HendersonSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.651.70
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Denver StreteskyPBU20M Wallsend1.551.60
2=1.50Shaun CarterSBV45M City of York1.551.65
2=1.50Martin FergusonSBSENM Gateshead/Newcastle Uni1.501.60
41.40Alex PagdinPBU20MGordon AgarSkyrac1.401.40
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.68Amelia BatemanSBU17W Gateshead1.711.73
21.45Jessica Young-RogersPBU17W Morpeth1.491.49
31.35Christina NickPBSENWPaul WilsonCity of York/Leeds Uni/Germany1.351.35
41.30Ella WoodPBU20W Blyth1.301.30
51.25Ruth Barnes U17W New Marske1.401.40
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Lucy Turner U20WSam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District1.571.67
21.40Harriet Priest U17W Morpeth1.461.46
31.25Shelley Revitt SENW City of York1.351.35
41.20Jessica Tyerman U20W New Marske1.351.35
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50Andrew England V40MDavid WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets2.703.00
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50Shaun CarterSBV45M City of York2.502.60
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Christina NickPBSENWPaul WilsonCity of York/Leeds Uni/Germany1.901.90
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.84Samuel GatewoodPBU23MTim AgarSkyrac5.845.84
25.60Martin FergusonSBSENM Gateshead/Newcastle Uni5.605.76
35.11Neville Mupaziriho U17M New Marske5.165.16
45.02Paddy DinsmoreSBV40M Wallsend5.025.69
54.72Daniel SewellPBU23MPaul WilsonCity of York4.725.19
64.67Kenny HarrisonPBU20M Morpeth4.674.67
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.79Christopher NicholsonPBU23MJohn StephensonGateshead4.794.79
24.60Anthony Bowyer SENMTim AgarSkyrac5.575.57
34.24Stuart Hart SENM New Marske4.754.75
44.17Shaun Carter V45M City of York4.464.83
53.92Peter Skirrow U20MJacqueline PringleAlnwick/Blyth6.576.71
63.37Matthew WaterfieldPBU17M Morpeth3.373.37
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.32Hannah Pringle U23WJacqueline PringleGateshead/Northumbria Uni5.715.75
25.06Jessica Young-RogersPBU17W Morpeth5.065.06
34.89Shelley RevittSBSENW City of York4.895.54
43.70Daisy AgarPBU23WTim AgarSkyrac3.703.70
53.69Alice DungworthSBU20W Blyth3.694.12
63.13Eli BarnbrookPBU17WEli BarnbrookNew Marske3.133.13
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.49Chelsea Williamson U17WColin HaggieGateshead4.714.71
24.34Ellie SewellSBU17WPaul WilsonCity of York4.804.88
34.34Katie Hilton U17W Morpeth4.554.55
43.30Katie WingfieldSBU20W Skyrac3.303.63
53.12Becki NewmanPBSENW Wallsend3.123.12
62.88Patricia Speedie V45W New Marske3.063.15
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.90Daniel NjaiSBSENMDaniel NjaiBlyth11.9012.01
211.61Samuel GatewoodPBU23MTim AgarSkyrac11.8811.88
311.60Neville MupazirihoSBU17M New Marske11.6011.99
410.80Andrew EnglandSBV40MDavid WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets10.8012.19
59.23Martin FergusonSBSENM Gateshead/Newcastle Uni9.239.91
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.65Declan Neary U20MIan WilcockCity of York10.8810.88
29.46James TateSBU20MMichael SwainSkyrac9.4610.51
39.17Calum Storey U23MSteven WalkerBlyth10.1310.60
48.57Christopher NicholsonPBU23MJohn StephensonGateshead8.578.57
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.32Hannah Pringle U23WJacqueline PringleGateshead/Northumbria Uni11.7611.96
210.09Shelley RevittSBSENW City of York10.0911.41
39.26Katie Hilton U17W Morpeth10.5910.59
48.84Claire ShepherdSBU23WTim AgarSkyrac8.849.64
56.02Becki NewmanPBSENW Wallsend6.026.02
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.35Chelsea Williamson U17WColin HaggieGateshead9.579.57
28.88Alex Tetley U20WPaul WilsonCity of York9.309.77
38.40Charlotte Pickering-Pruvot U17WPaul ReedMorpeth8.678.67
45.84Lauren BarrettPBSENW Blyth5.845.84
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.51Robert Russell V40M Scarborough/Skyrac11.7616.77
211.31Fraser Wright U23MNick RidgeonGateshead/Northumbria Uni11.9712.95
310.66Paul Corrigan V50M Wallsend/Police11.7816.04
48.89Jonathan Sewell V50MPaul WilsonCity of York9.409.40
58.64Steven Appleby V40M Morpeth8.7510.25
68.37Stuart HartSBSENM New Marske8.378.53
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.23Sam StanislausSBSENM Gateshead/Northumbria Uni10.2311.42
29.35Andrew TateSBV45M Skyrac9.3510.38
Page: 1 2