UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1b
Wormwood Scrubs
24 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Sean Crowie U20M2Claire TompsettHillingdon10.810.8
211.6Joshua Parry U20M2Paul NashWycombe10.910.9
311.7Daniel John U20M1 Thames Valley/Track Academy11.0411.04
411.9Emmanuel Owolabi U20M2Craig AndrewLuton11.111.1
512.1Kwame MorrisSBU20M2Alan WattsBedford & County12.111.39
100 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Alexander Kotelawala U20M1Claire TompsettHillingdon11.411.15
212.0Jean Mozobo U20M2Ian RobertsBedford & County11.611.6
312.5Amar-Mazigh Aichoun  U20M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy11.611.6
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Lamin Coker U17M2 Luton11.111.1
211.9Myles Morris U17M2 Hillingdon11.511.5
312.0Morgan Hiles U17M2 Chiltern11.311.3
412.0Henry McGoldrick U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.711.7
512.3Josh Fulton U17M2 Bedford & County11.811.8
612.5Matthew Ford U17M2 Radley/Berkshire Schs11.811.8
712.8Archie O'Connor U17M1 Thames Valley12.612.6
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Justin Colyer U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.811.8
212.4Wesley Mayers U17M1Angela WilcoxHillingdon11.911.8
312.4Cliff Mitchell U17M2 Belgrave12.2612.13
412.6Fraser Kilsby U17M1Michael MahoneyWycombe12.012.0
512.8Brett Halsey U17M1Alex AhmetRadley12.0811.8
100 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Tahlia Nelson U20W1Craig AndrewLuton12.412.4
212.8Mia Chapman U20W1Alan WattsBedford & County12.412.26
312.8Erika Yeboah U17W-2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy12.1412.14
412.9Amy Hillier U17W-2Diane GibbonsHillingdon12.412.4
513.2Ella Merten-Mancer U17W-2 Chiltern12.712.7
613.5Georgina Darnell U20W3Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.712.7
100 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Lauren RussellSBU20W2Coral NourriceBedford & County13.112.20
213.4Eleanor Griffin U20W1 Luton12.5812.58
313.7Emily SmithSBU20W1Michael MahoneyWycombe13.713.5
414.2Ellie-Mae StokesSBU20W3David HughesNene Valley/Gloucestershire Uni/Thames Valley14.214.0
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Hannah Hall U17W1 Thames Valley12.212.2
213.0Ella Turner U17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City12.612.53
313.4Sarah Reece U17W1Adrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District12.812.61
413.5Grace Pountney U17W1 Bedford & County12.912.9
513.6Harriet Trendall U17W1Laura Turner-AlleyneHillingdon13.1213.12
613.6Maya Bhat U17W1 Chiltern12.912.9
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Charlotte Bellamy U17W2 Wycombe12.912.76
213.6Leah Brown U17W1Alex AhmetRadley13.0813.08
313.8Jennifer Abbott U17W1Alan WattsBedford & County13.313.3
414.5Eisher SanghaPBU17W2 Hillingdon14.514.5
515.5Verity WalkerSBU17W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley15.514.80
100 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7Lottie Robinson U17W1Alan WattsBedford & County14.214.01