West Yorkshire Winter League External Results
Idle
3 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4.3MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTBen MounseySENM Stainland/Calder Valley
2 1NTJulian HoodV35M Barlick FR/Skipton
3 1NTGav MullhollandV40M Stainland
4  NTMichael MalyonSENM Baildon
5 2NTQuentin LewisV40M Baildon
6  NTTom VenningV35M Leeds & Bradford TC
7 2NTJames ClarkV35MJonathan PrideauxPudsey Pacers
8 3NTHyde Michael V35M Stadium
9 3NTPaul TiffanyV40M Craven Energy
10 4NTRichard HandV35MMark PigfordStainland
11 1NTJohn MasonV50M Dewsbury
12  NTSam CleggSENM Idle AC
13 5NTFerguson Andrew V35M Stadium
14  NTStephen HallSENM Stainland
15 2NTDarren BurnleyV50M Pudsey Pacers
16  NTTom CollingeSENMTom CollingeQueensbury
17 1NTLucas PayneV45M Skipton
18 2NTGary ChapmanV45M Craven Energy
1911NTTanya Blake (was Seager)V40WMark PigfordStainland
20 3NTJonathan CartwrightV45M Stainland
21 4NTJon GreenwellV40M LBT
22  NTLee KaznowskiSENM Baildon
23  NTCourtney SimonSENM Stadium
24 4NTRick FindlowV45M LBT
25  NTAndrew BrittonV35M Idle
262 NTLucy CollinsSENWMark PigfordCalder Valley/Stainland
27 5NTRogan AshtonV45M Otley/Pudsey Pacers
28 6NTBuchanan RobV35M Stadium
29 5NTTristan SheardV40M Stainland
30  NTIan FothergillSENM Craven Energy
31 7NTJoel DalbyV35M Skipton
32  NTMatthew LiveseySENM Pudsey
33  NTGareth HolmeSENM Baildon
34  NTHenry MortonSENM LBT
35 8NTJohn FirthV35M Craven Energy
36 9NTRichard AllenV35M Pudsey Pacers
37 6NTPaul GaileV45M Pudsey Pacers
38 6NTMark SummersonV40M LBT
39 7NTChris BurkeV45M Baildon
40  NTTom Linton-NealSENM LBT
41 1NTPeter HughesV60M Queensbury
42 3NTMick CoeV50M Queensbury
43  NTAdam ScratcherdSENMAdam ScratcherdStainland
44 10NTMalcolm McmillanV35M Baildon
45 7NTJimmy MorrisSENM Dewsbury
46 4NTDavid RobertsV50M Stainland
47  NTTim ChadwickSENM Skipton
48 8NTGerard SkippingV40M Dewsbury
49  NTBen ClareSENM Queensbury
50 8NTDaz GrahamV45M Todmorden
51  NTJohn AllanSENM Todmorden
52 1NTMartin FirthV55M Queensbury
53 9NTAndy DovenorV45M Queensbury
54 9NTNigel ArmitageV40M Pudsey Pacers
55 10NTJohn MarshallV45M Pudsey Pacers
56 10NTAndy DeanV40M Dewsbury
57 5NTKeith LongV50M Dewsbury
58 11NTBen WatsonV35M Baildon
5931NTMargaret BeeverV35WMark PigfordStainland
60 6NTDick BallantineV50M Craven Energy
61  NTPeter CampbellSENM LBT
62 11NTCraig MillerV45MMark PigfordStainland
63 7NTPeter KerridgeV50M Todmorden
644 NTPauline MaySENW Todmorden
65 12NTMark QuinnV35M Craven Energy
66 11NTNeil HollowayV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
67  NTRyan WhitneySENM LBT
68 13NTMatt FieldingV35M Queensbury
69 12NTTony BoothV40M Craven Energy
70 8NTPhilip BrownV45M Baildon
71 12NTJohn CalvertV45M Dewsbury
7252NTDonna Edmondson-BookerV40W Idle
73  NTJames BrysonU23M Baildon/Edinburgh Uni
74 14NTMario BarbosaV35M Idle AC
75 13NTHuddleston Martin V45M Stadium
7663NTKirsty AllenV40W Baildon
77 13NTAndrew EarnshawV40M Stainland
78  NTJim BarnettSENM Baildon
79 14NTPeter GallagherV40M Baildon
80  NTWill RushworthSENM Stainland
81  NTJosh MurphyU23M Todmorden
82  NTRyan WhitneySENM LBT
83  NTAlistair RyderSENM LBT
84 15NTPaul BrewerV35M Craven Energy
85  NTOwen BaylySENM Pudsey Pacers
86  NTTim DeanSENM Dewsbury
87 14NTDavid HutchingsV45MMark PigfordStainland
88 16NTDanny MilesV35M Baildon
89 15NTJim HarrisV40M Stainland
90  NTAndy RobinsonSENM Baildon
91 16NTRichard BrookV40M Queensbury
9272NTEmma StoneyV35W Baildon
93 9NTPhilip RobinsonV50M Queensbury
94 17NTPeter HarrisonV40M Craven Energy
95  NTDarren BarhamSENM Pudsey Pacers
96  NTLeon SevernSENM Stainland
9783NTLindsey OldfieldV35W Stainland/Calder Valley
98 10NTPeter HilliardV50M Idle
9994NTAngela MarkleyV35W Stainland
100  NTRichard NewberrySENM Queensbury
101 15NTAndrew Laird-BoldyV45MMark PigfordStainland
102 11NTCarl HeronV50M Queensbury
103101NTAnna SmithV50W Queensbury/Baildon
104 18NTStuart WolstenholmeV40M Todmorden
105 12NTAndy SmallwoodV50M Leeds & Bradford TC
10611 NTAnna KeysSENW Pudsey Pacers
107  NTPaula StathamSENM Stainland
108 13NTMartin WoodV50M Stainland
109 14NTGraham RhodesV50M Queensbury
110 2NTDavid BurdonV55M Pudsey
111  NTRochelle DrakeSENM Stainland
112  NTSteve HargreavesSENM LBT
113 15NTRobert MartinV55M Baildon
114  NTPhillip Wood SENM Dewsbury
115 16NTMick CooperV50M Baildon
11612 NTMelanie IvesSENW Skipton
117 17NTRicky JohnsonV35M Skipton
118 16NTPaul BaildonV45M Baildon
119 18NTBen MasonV35M Pudsey Pacers
120 17NTHill Neil V45M Stadium
121  NTMatthew GaddU20MMark PigfordStainland
122 19NTAnthony MortonV40M Craven Energy/Unattached
123 19NTDavid LongV35M Baildon
124 17NTPaul PatrickĀ V50M Stainland
125 20NTEarnshaw Darren V35M Stadium
126 20NTLee HipwellV40M Queensbury
127 18NTKevin WatsonV50M Dewsbury
128 19NTTony MawsonV50M Pudsey
129  NTJames WilkinsonSENM Idle
130  NTBen WetherallSENM Craven Energy
131 21NTJames BirkleyV40M Baildon
132  NTGreg BrantSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
133 18NTDave ButlerV45M Dewsbury
134 22NTGary JacksonV40M Stadium Runners
135 21NTRichard CrombieV35MMark PigfordStainland
136135NTLedder Emily V35W Stadium
137  NTKris JenkinsonSENM Idle AC
138 20NTDave CulpanV50M Stainland
139 19NTMiller DavidV45M Stadium
140  NTMatt AtkinsonSENM LBT
141  NTNick ThompsonSENM Stainland
142 22NTDaniel CobbV35M Baildon
143 20NTLawrence DoddyV45M Idle AC
144 1NTPeter JagenV65M Craven Energy
145 21NTAndy PettitV45M Keighley & Craven/Craven Energy
146141NTAnn-Marie BulcockV45W Skipton
147  NTGreenwood Nick SENM Stadium
148 21NTNeil FairburnV50M Baildon
149152NTLorraine NaylorV45W Stainland
150163NTStacey ClealV45W Queensbury
151 2NTGraham JowettV65M Queensbury
152 22NTJohn SchofieldV45M LBT
153 3NTStephen PattisonV55M Pudsey Pacers
154 23NTLewis MossV35M Pudsey Pacers
155174NTHelen HudsonV45W Stainland
156 23NTKeith BennettV45M Idle
157184NTJulie FieldV40W Stainland
158 22NTStephen ChapmanV50M Dewsbury
159  NTAlistair RyderSENM LBT
160 24NTBrian HugillV45M Skipton
161 25NTAndrew DeanV45M LBT
162 4NTDavid Geraint LewisV55M Idle
163 23NTMark DelaneyV50M Baildon
164 23NTMark PawsonV40M Pudsey Pacers
165  NTCameron RushworthU20M Stainland
166 5NTDavies Mark V55M Stadium
167195NTAmanda ZetoV45W Stainland
168 6NTJimmy SmithV55MMark PigfordStainland
169206NTJo HeffermanV35W LBT
170 24NTTrevor LesterV40M Stainland
171 25NTAndrew ByramV40M Dewsbury
172 24NTDavid GormanV50M Skipton
173  NTBen CharlesworthSENM Queensbury
174 25NTPigg AndyV50M Stadium
175 26NTMark DixsonV50M Pudsey Pacers
176 24NTMichael GreerV35M Stainland
177212NTSue MarshallV50W Skipton
178  NTSmith MattSENM Stadium
179  NTJake BaileySENM Craven Energy
180 26NTAdrian WevelyanV45M Idle AC
181226NTMaxine HamiltonV45W Dewsbury
18223 NTAlice ButtleSENW Baildon
183 27NTPhilip LonsdaleV50M Pudsey Pacers
18424 NTHarriet KirkSENW Pudsey Pacers
185 26NTGareth DuckworthV40M Stainland
18625 NTFreya ReynoldsSENW Craven Energy
18726 NTGreenwood AshleighSENW Stadium
188 2NTJim WheldonV60M Baildon
189 7NTTayler JohnV55M Stadium
19027 NTCatherine MilnerSENW Baildon
191 8NTGraham TealeV55M Stainland
192281NTMargaret JagenV65W Craven Energy
193295NTSally CatonV40W Stainland
194 27NTAndrew BairdV40M Stainland
195303NTHilary SewardV50W Skipton
196 9NTGeoff SpenceV55M Idle
197317NTStefanie HopkinsV35W Stainland
198  NTGraham McKenzieV35M Leeds & Bradford TC
199 28NTJohn G HirstV50M Stainland
200  NTMatthew CurleySENM Skipton
201327NTKaren BallantineV45W Craven Energy
20233 NTLinda Morgan-RoachSENW Craven Energy
203 3NTRob MyersV60M Baildon
204 29NTWayne RyanV50M Dewsbury
205348NTKelly HarrisV35W Craven Energy
206 30NTChris HardyV50M Dewsbury
207 31NTAndrew Brownell-JuddV50M Pudsey
208351NTJo HaighV55W Craven Energy
209368NTMelanie ColwillV45W Idle
210372NTHazel M IvesV55W Skipton
211389NTNicky TschernitzV35W Pudsey Pacers
212396NTAilsa RhodesV40W Leeds & Bradford TC
213409NTLiz CavenV45W Baildon
214411NTAileen BaldwinV60W Stainland
215 32NTDavid HeelsV50M Leeds & Bradford TC
216424NTHelen FayV50W Stainland
217 27NTJohn InglesV45M Stainland
218437NTKathryn HindV40W Leeds & Bradford TC/Horsforth Harriers
2194410NTMaria RhodesV35W Queensbury
220 33NTChris RushworthV50M Queensbury
2214511NTDebbie WatsonV35W Baildon
2224612NTAlison BoyleV35W Baildon
223  NTJonathan BlakelySENM Dewsbury
224 10NTStephen HallV55M Skipton
2254713NTMichelle WoodrowV35W Bingley/Leeds & Bradford TC
226 3NTFrancis RileyV65M Leeds & Bradford TC
227 28NTCol MorleyV45M Baildon
228 11NTJames KirkpatrickV55M Skipton
229 4NTGlenn ThorntonV60M Queensbury
23048 NTKirsty PattenSENW Todmorden
231  NTPaul Morgan-RoachSENM Craven Energy
2324914NTZoe HipwellV35W Queensbury
2335010NTAngela DowbigginV45W Skipton
234 4NTIan HartmanV65M Baildon
235 12NTLecomber CarlV55M Stadium
236 5NTRichard SmallV60M Skipton
237 6NTDavid HudsonV60MMark PigfordStainland
2385115NTChrysothemi SpiliopoulouV35W Leeds & Bradford TC
2395216NTMichelle MorrisSENW Baildon
240  NTMatthew RamsdenSENM Dewsbury
241  NTBrad StruttSENM Pudsey Pacers
242  NTKieran PicklesSENM Dewsbury
243 7NTTony AudsleyV60M Dewsbury
24453 NTLawton-Hyde AndreaSENW Stadium
24554 NTCharlotte GibsonSENW Baildon
246 34NTRay MooneyV50M Stainland
247555NTChristine PrestonV50W Craven Energy
248 35NTSteven Brian CrowtherV45M Stainland
249 29NTMark TwitchettV40M LBT
250 30NTGraham TruemanV35M Dewsbury
Page: 1 2