Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Uxbridge
5 Jun 16
75 100 150 200 300 400 600 800 1000 1500 75HU13M 80HU15M 100HU17M 400HU17M 4x100
HJ PV LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT5K HT4K JT700 JT600
JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U11M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.4 James Haydock-WilsonPBU11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.410.4
211.0 Samuel JohnsonPBU11M11 Bracknell AC11.011.0
311.8 Benjamin EzenekwePBU11M11 Hillingdon11.811.8
411.9 Jack HedderlyPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.911.9
511.9 Kahlon NnekePBU11M10 Bracknell AC11.911.4
612.4 Leo TimothyPBU11M11 Hillingdon12.412.4
712.7 Krish ChanderPBU11M10 Hillingdon11.911.9
75 U11M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4 Kai NorbronPBU11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.411.4
211.4 Keiran HenryPBU11M11 Hillingdon11.411.4
311.6 Tom LiPBU11M11 Bracknell AC11.611.6
412.0 Harvey WilliamsSBU11M10Idris HamudHillingdon12.011.9
512.1 Harry MillsPBU11M  Bracknell AC12.112.1
612.6 Charlie Coveney U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.412.2
713.0 Arthur LouwPBU11M10Idris HamudRanelagh/Hillingdon13.013.0
 
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.9 Louis SouthwellPBU17M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon10.910.9
211.4 Matthew BucknerPBU17M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC11.2311.02
311.8 Jamiah WoodroffePBU17M1 Hillingdon/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.711.7
412.3 Justin Colyer U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.811.8
512.6 Jay Bamrah U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.412.4
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7 Cyrus PanesarPBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.711.7
211.8 Sam RussellPBU17M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC11.811.8
311.9 Wesley MayersSBU17M1Angela WilcoxHillingdon11.911.8
100 U17M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2 Harry Ghosh-RoyPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch12.212.2
212.3 Aaron ConnellSBU17M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon12.311.80
313.1 Harrison WallPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.113.1
100 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0 Benjamin GreenridgePBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.012.0
212.0 Luke TurnerPBU15M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC12.011.56
312.1 Jake WattsPBU15M2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.111.6
412.3 Alex Knight U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.0312.03
512.4 Ben Hooley U15M2Alison AlfordHillingdon12.311.9
100 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7 James MillerPBU15M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC11.711.7
212.3 Kai RuffleSBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.0311.7
312.3 Benjamin CarpenterPBU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.312.3
412.4 Theodore MayersPBU15M1Angela WilcoxHillingdon12.412.4
512.9 Joseph GillilandPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.912.9
100 U15M ns3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2 Not James Southard U15M  BAC  
213.5 William JonesSBU15M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.512.6
313.6 Oscar EzenekwePBU15M1 Hillingdon13.613.6
413.8 Samuel Aaron U15M1 Bracknell AC13.512.6
514.6 Benjamin JhubooPBU15M1 Hillingdon14.613.5
614.6 Kiran NathuPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.614.6
100 U15M ns4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3 James SheffordPBU15M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC12.312.3
213.0 Monty Ogunbanjo U15M  HJAC  
313.3 Oliver HarrisPBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District13.313.3
413.8 Ben ParslowPBU15M1 Hillingdon13.813.8
513.8 Lionel OwonaPBU15M1Val StenningWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.813.8
613.9 Sachin KakariaPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.913.9
100 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7 Nikhil Chander U13M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon12.611.8
214.2 Anthony Robins-KentPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.014.0
314.3 Edward Mobbs U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.913.80
414.4 Reece KnightSBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.414.2
515.0 Sam Green U13M2 Bracknell AC14.213.80
100 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6 Wayne TsunguPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.613.2
213.7 Louis CampbellPBU13M2 Hillingdon13.713.7
314.0 Joel BradfordPBU13M2Derrick NixonBracknell AC13.613.6
414.2 Bradley WhiteSBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.713.1
514.5 Elliot MarstonPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.414.13
100 U13M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.4 Harvey Hannington-Green U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants16.316.3
100 U13M ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.4 Joe Coltman U13M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.3215.32
215.6 George HuntPBU13M1 Bracknell AC15.615.6
100 U13M ns3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2 Billy BlakePBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.913.9
214.5 Samuel SimpsonPBU13M2 Hillingdon14.514.5
315.4 Oscar MabonPBU13M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.415.36
416.3 Amit Solanki U13M2 Hillingdon16.215.4
516.6 Adam Bonner U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.1215.12
616.8 Boyd Jno-LewisPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants16.816.8
100 U13M ns4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3 Josh BondPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.9913.99
214.3 Elo UnyerenoPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.314.3
314.8 Connor LawPBU13M1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC14.414.4
415.0 Ethan TindleySBU13M1 Hillingdon15.014.3
515.7 Sonny Tucker U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.0715.07
615.9 Arun Forrest U13M1 Hillingdon15.214.79
100 U13M ns5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4 Alexander LakelandPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.113.7
214.7 Brayden ClarkPBU13M2Paul DalyBracknell AC14.714.7
314.7 Nathan McCormackPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.714.7
415.5 Aryan PadaruthPBU13M1 Hillingdon15.515.5
515.6 Chika EnekwaPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.615.6
615.7 Carlos Atkinson U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.115.1
100 U13M ns6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3 Max Haydock-Wilson U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.513.5
214.9 Oscar HillPBU13M2 Hillingdon14.914.9
316.5 William AndrewsSBU17M6 Basingstoke & Mid Hants16.513.5
417.2 Jasper Taylor U13M  BAC  
518.4 Zachary PhillipsSBU13M1 Hillingdon18.413.66
621.3 Oliver Jno-Lewis U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants19.319.3
 
150 U11M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.0 Kai NorbronPBU11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.023.0
223.1 Samuel JohnsonPBU11M11 Bracknell AC23.122.5
523.6 Nathan McWilliamPBU11M11 Bracknell AC23.623.6
623.6 An Other U11M  Unatt  
724.2 Kahlon NnekePBU11M10 Bracknell AC24.122.4
324.7 Harry MillsPBU11M  Bracknell AC24.724.7
425.2 Leo TimothyPBU11M11 Hillingdon25.225.2
826.9 Edward Thomas SpencerPBU11M10 Hillingdon26.926.9
 
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.4 Louis SouthwellPBU17M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon22.422.1
223.1 Matthew Buckner U17M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC22.4122.19
323.6 Cyrus PanesarPBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.623.6
424.8 Justin Colyer U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District23.823.8
525.1 Ethan HartleyPBU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants25.125.1
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.0 Joshua ZellerPBU17M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC24.022.7
224.3 Wesley MayersPBU17M1Angela WilcoxHillingdon24.324.3
324.5 Samuel HigginsPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.523.97
425.2 Jay Bamrah U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants25.025.0
200 U17M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.2 An Other U17M  WSEH  
225.1 Harry Ghosh-RoyPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch24.824.8
200 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.9 Ben PattisonPBU15M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.922.9
224.2 James MillerPBU15M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC23.923.52
324.6 Benjamin GreenridgePBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.324.3
424.7 Alex Knight U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District24.2424.1
526.1 Theodore MayersPBU15M1Angela WilcoxHillingdon26.125.93
200 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.0 Benjamin Carpenter U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District24.8324.83
225.1 Jake Watts U15M2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.6623.89
325.6 Luke Turner U15M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC24.123.38
427.4 Mohamed AliPBU15M1Idris HamudHillingdon27.427.4
528.3 Archie BlackburnPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.328.3
200 U15M ns3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.4 Oliver HarrisPBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District27.427.4
227.4 William JonesPBU15M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.425.9
328.6 Tony HolleyPBU15M1 Bracknell AC28.628.6
428.8 Hanad Ahmed U15M1Idris HamudHillingdon28.128.1
528.9 Ben ParslowPBU15M1 Hillingdon28.928.9
628.9 Benjamin KendellPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.928.9
200 U15M ns4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.6 Kai RufflePBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants24.624.06
225.3 Joseph EvesPBU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District25.324.9
325.4 James SouthardPBU15M2 Bracknell AC25.425.4
426.9 Joe OttleyPBU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District26.926.9
527.6 Marcus Bailey U15M1 Bracknell AC26.925.53
628.8 Adam Ireland U15M1Stevan DokicHillingdon28.728.7
729.9 Harry RestonPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.929.9
200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.1 Nikhil ChanderPBU13M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon26.124.7
228.2 Harry Hyde U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District27.8727.5
328.5 Joel BradfordPBU13M2Derrick NixonBracknell AC28.428.4
429.4 Elliot Marston U13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.928.19
529.7 Josh BondPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants29.729.3
200 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.0 Bailey Roberts U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District27.5127.51
229.3 Billy BlakePBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.828.8
330.2 Isaac Bloodworth U13M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon29.329.3
431.7 Henry Christer U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.430.0
532.1 Joshua AaronPBU13M1 Bracknell AC32.131.75
200 U13M ns3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.3 Finley SpearPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District29.329.3
229.8 Edward Mobbs U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants29.628.28
331.9 Ethan TindleySBU13M1 Hillingdon31.929.8
432.2 Ethan HawkinsPBU13M2 Bracknell AC32.232.2
532.7 Rory ClarkPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.532.5
633.3 Max Spear U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District32.232.2
200 U13M ns4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
230.6 Tom HendersonPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District30.630.6
331.7 Oscar HillPBU13M2 Hillingdon31.631.6
432.3 Finley SaundersSBU13M2 Bracknell AC32.330.81
533.4 Jack Benton U13M2 Bracknell AC32.532.5
635.7 Mohamed IbrahimPBU13M1 Ealing Southall & Middx35.735.7
200 U13M ns5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5 Harry WarePBU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District28.527.21
229.0 Matthew CrowPBU13M2Stevan DokicHillingdon29.029.0
329.5 Edward HendersonSBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District29.526.7
434.5 Oliver SmithSBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants34.534.1
536.7 Boyd Jno-LewisPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants36.736.7
642.4 Oliver Jno-Lewis U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants41.436.1
200 U13M ns6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.4 Sonny TuckerPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants31.431.4
231.4 Nicholas Didaskalou U13M1 Bracknell AC31.3531.35
332.5 Abdirahim HamudPBU13M1Idris HamudHillingdon32.531.1
433.1 Arun Forrest U13M1 Hillingdon32.5331.2
534.3 Patrick HydeSBU13M1 Hillingdon34.332.0
636.4 Harvey Hannington-GreenPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants36.436.4
 
300 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.6 Ben PattisonPBU15M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.4135.41
237.2 Joshua PearsonPBU15M2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.9635.2
339.5 James SouthardPBU15M2 Bracknell AC39.139.1
440.3 George AspreyPBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District40.338.87
300 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.4 Marvin TchangwaPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow39.439.4
241.3 Luke TurnerPBU15M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC40.337.4
343.3 Nathan FitzpatrickPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District43.343.3
443.9 Harrison KreinerPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants43.943.9
300 U15M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.2 Kam-Cheung Lambert U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow39.7939.79
343.7 Jack CampbellPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants42.742.7
245.0 Oli Morgan U15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants44.244.2
 
400 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.7 Harry RichardsonPBU17M2Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants51.250.25
255.4 Michael How U17M2 Hillingdon54.054.0
356.8 Joe LeonardPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow56.856.8
400 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.9 Tashan DanielSBU17M2 Hillingdon54.652.6
256.8 Marco ChiossonePBU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants56.656.6
360.8 Abraham MelbournePBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow60.860.8
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.4 Keiran HenryPBU11M11 Hillingdon1:58.41:58.4
21:58.8 Nathan McWilliamPBU11M11 Bracknell AC1:58.81:58.8
31:59.1 Tom LiPBU11M11 Bracknell AC1:59.11:59.1
42:02.2 Charlie Coveney U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.71:52.3
52:02.4 An Other U11M  Unatt  
62:05.0 Harry MillsPBU11M  Bracknell AC2:05.02:05.0
72:06.2 Hector Daniel U11M11 Bracknell AC2:04.22:01.16
82:08.5 Leo TimothySBU11M11 Hillingdon2:08.52:07.4
92:16.5 Arthur Louw U11M10Idris HamudRanelagh/Hillingdon2:08.72:08.7
 
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.0 Ethan Hartley U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.12:03.20
22:12.3 Joseph JakubaitPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.32:05.3
32:19.2 Samuel ChevisPBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.52:15.5
42:24.7 Michael How U17M2 Hillingdon2:13.52:13.5
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.0 Marcus ShantryPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.02:01.0
22:17.1 Marco Chiossone U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.922:11.92
32:31.1 Hamish MacKenzie U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.292:30.29
800 U17M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.2 Guy TuckerPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.22:16.2
800 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.2 Joshua Genco-Russo U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.102:05.16
22:10.2 Mohamed AliPBU15M1Idris HamudHillingdon2:05.902:01.44
32:18.4 Ethan Adisi-MusgrovePBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.82:11.98
42:20.4 Danny Wessely U15M1 Bracknell AC2:14.782:14.78
52:23.7 Harry StevensPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.772:14.31
800 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.6 Andre RaiPBU15M2 Hillingdon2:13.22:09.7
22:15.7 Eoin Canning U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.22:07.4
32:21.9 Cameron Enser U15M1 Bracknell AC2:17.222:07.55
42:25.0 Jack CampbellPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.82:23.8
52:42.1 Fraser Clark U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.652:36.41
800 U15M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.0 Vaitshnavan Kuselan U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.552:12.55
22:24.2 Nathan Fitzpatrick U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.92:17.9
32:33.3 Kiran NathuPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.12:31.1
42:35.8 Hanad Ahmed U15M1Idris HamudHillingdon2:18.62:07.82
52:38.4 Benjamin JhubooPBU15M1 Hillingdon2:38.42:29.24
62:39.4 Tony HolleyPBU15M1 Bracknell AC2:28.52:28.5
72:39.8 George Manolis U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.12:17.36
82:53.1 Thomas D'Abreo U13M-1 Bracknell AC2:41.62:41.6
800 U15M ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.4 Marvin TchangwaPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.02:02.26
22:16.6 Theo DoranPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.62:16.6
32:19.6 Joshua ForemanPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.22:14.6
42:20.2 Pavit KullarPBU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.22:16.4
52:26.7 Harry Withers U15M2Paul DalyBracknell AC2:23.262:13.71
62:34.0 Tom Edwards U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:29.62:29.6
800 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0 Edward Henderson U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.922:04.58
22:25.6 Matthew CrowPBU13M2Stevan DokicHillingdon2:21.072:16.63
32:30.1 Guy Stevens U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.952:22.0
42:31.2 Edward Enser U13M1 Bracknell AC2:30.792:19.42
52:34.8 William FrickerPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.82:34.8
800 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.6 Bailey Roberts U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.632:13.61
22:30.1 Isaac BloodworthPBU13M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:30.12:25.0
32:31.7 Charlie BorgnisPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:31.72:25.11
42:34.4 William Parkinson U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.612:26.9
52:47.0 Rory ClarkPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.92:41.61
800 U13M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3 Oliver PickupPBU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.32:18.7
22:50.9 Euan Stewart U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:46.52:46.5
33:7.07 George HuntPBU13M1 Bracknell AC3:7.073:7.07
800 U13M ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.4 Isaac WongPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.12:30.33
22:44.0 Ollie CookePBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.02:44.0
32:52.1 William CobbettSBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:52.12:40.8
800 U13M ns3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.0 Harry Ware U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.62:10.75
22:32.3 Finley SpearPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.92:25.8
32:34.9 Tom HendersonPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.82:27.1
42:36.8 Anakin De OliveiraPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.82:36.8
52:42.1 Ethan Hawkins U13M2 Bracknell AC2:33.22:30.1
62:43.0 Max SpearPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.62:25.7
72:44.9 Aidan LeaveyPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.92:44.9
82:46.9 Jack BentonPBU13M2 Bracknell AC2:46.92:46.9
92:47.1 Joshua AaronPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:47.12:47.1
102:47.9 Joseph HookwayPBU13M1Meryl DickinsonHillingdon2:47.92:46.7
112:53.6 Flynn Bayliss U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:50.482:50.48
123:05.9 Amit SolankiPBU13M2 Hillingdon3:05.92:57.4
800 U13M ns4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.5 Abdirahim Hamud U13M1Idris HamudHillingdon2:27.112:22.00
22:41.4 Henry HowardPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.42:41.4
32:42.1 Edward Mobbs U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.882:32.63
42:43.2 Luca ElliottPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:43.22:43.2
52:47.3 Alessandro Valente U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.22:42.2
Page: 1 2 3