Athletics Direct Midland League Division 4
Corby
4 Jun 16
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Nicholas Pryce SENMJoe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield10.810.6
211.1Martin Williams U20MEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath10.9510.9
311.2Luke ChownSBSENMColin MitchellAbingdon/Loughborough Students10.810.8
411.2Jordan Spence U23MAidan BaileyCorby11.011.0
511.6Oliver Broadley U20M Charnwood11.311.3
611.7Alex Allen U20MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport11.411.36
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Kane Howitt U23M Royal Sutton Coldfield10.910.72
211.2Zack Smith U20MAthena ChownWhite Horse/Abingdon11.010.8
311.4Trevor AlexandersonPBSENMSteven L JacksonCorby/Central Lancashire Uni11.411.4
411.7Jody Smith U17MEliska BinksCharnwood11.3310.68
511.8Tom O'Hanlon U17MPaul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath11.711.3
612.8Daniel Ravenscroft U23MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Manchester Uni11.811.8
100 SX ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Sean TaylorSBSENMBill BoydCorby/Police11.510.8
211.6Ethan BroughSBU17M Royal Sutton Coldfield11.511.5
314.6Rachel Baust SENW Abingdon14.413.76
415.4Stef Bazylkiewicz SENWAthena ChownAbingdon15.0914.92
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.0Niamh BaileyPBU23WJohn AndersonCorby/De Montfort Uni/Bedford & County11.811.8
212.6Jazzmin Kiffin U17WJoseph McDonnellCharnwood12.5612.53
312.7Emily Belcher U20WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath12.412.3
413.7Athena ChownSBSENWColin MitchellAbingdon13.5913.52
513.8Charmaine Riley-Nelson V35W Royal Sutton Coldfield13.312.13
614.7Kate Murdoch V45WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport14.413.9
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.5Chrissie Prince U20WGraham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.313.1
213.7Ellie Smikle U23WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath13.513.5
314.7Molly Clarke U17W Abingdon14.6013.8
419.2Lynette McKeownPBV35W Kidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters19.219.2
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.0Kane HowittPBU23M Royal Sutton Coldfield21.7021.30
222.8Jordan Spence U23MAidan BaileyCorby22.1421.97
322.8Martin WilliamsSBU20MEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath22.6522.4
423.0Oliver Broadley U20M Charnwood22.6422.64
523.1Zack Smith U20MAthena ChownWhite Horse/Abingdon22.222.2
623.4Alex Allen U20MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport23.223.2
726.5Richard BurkeSBU20M Kettering26.524.5
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.5Luke ChownSBSENMColin MitchellAbingdon/Loughborough Students22.1621.95
223.4Ethan Brough U17M Royal Sutton Coldfield22.522.5
323.5Jody Smith U17MEliska BinksCharnwood22.7821.93
423.9Tom O'Hanlon U17MPaul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath23.223.0
524.6Atholl Lawson V40MBill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters24.1724.17
626.0Adrian JamesSBV50MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport25.825.4
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.2Jazzmin Kiffin U17WJoseph McDonnellCharnwood25.725.7
226.3Emily Belcher U20WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath25.825.0
327.4Charlotte Salt U23W Abingdon26.626.6
427.7Charmaine Riley-NelsonSBV35W Royal Sutton Coldfield27.625.04
528.9Alice Merriman U17WAlan WymantCorby27.827.8
629.2Sheena BrittenSBU23WJohn CairnsKettering29.228.2
730.6Kate Murdoch V45WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport30.028.7
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.6Ellie SmikleSBU23WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath28.628.2
229.9Jess Surridge U17W Kidderminster & Stourport29.529.4
330.2Molly Clarke U17W Abingdon29.6229.62
431.6Michaela KnightPBU17WJim EdwardsCharnwood/Wreake & Soar Valley29.9729.97
538.3Fiona SmithPBV50W Royal Sutton Coldfield36.735.7
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.5Ashleigh BaileyPBU17WPaul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath26.4326.43
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.2Ben Claridge U20MTom KingWhite Horse/Abingdon47.747.23
248.8Nicholas PryceSBSENMJoe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield48.3148.31
351.6Matthew Paterson U20MBill BoydCorby51.3550.78
452.4Josh PascoePBSENM Charnwood52.452.4
557.2Thomas Symmons U17MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath56.955.5
658.7Matthew Wilson SENMAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport54.252.6
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.9Lee HetheringtonPBU20MGraham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield50.950.9
251.8Scott McIntyreSBU23MAidan BaileyCorby/Rugby & Northampton51.850.63
352.9Daniel RavenscroftSBU23MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Manchester Uni52.952.0
453.2Ben Higgins U17MEliska BinksCharnwood50.2048.99
554.4Aric KlukowskiPBU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon54.454.3
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.4Shem Nelson SENMJoe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Coventry Uni50.8948.45
253.2Luke Jane U20M Charnwood52.9452.9
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.0Charlotte SaltPBU23W Abingdon62.6162.61
264.1Louisa Webber U20WAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath63.561.2
365.1Selina ScottPBU17WBill BoydCorby62.962.9
469.5Mariam GetachewSBU20W Charnwood69.569.36
570.6Hannah Smith U17WGraham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield68.868.8
674.7Kate Murdoch V45WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport72.867.6
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.3Lottie Siddle U20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon64.864.7
272.3Ruby Goodall U20WCharles McConnellCorby68.663.3
375.0Isabel JamesSBU20WRobert SkippKidderminster & Stourport/Worcestershire Schs75.063.95
479.8Bonita DeathridgeSBU17W Royal Sutton Coldfield79.872.0
585.7Sophia HowardSBV45W Charnwood85.777.0
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.4Ben Claridge U20MTom KingWhite Horse/Abingdon1:55.411:53.56
21:58.3Isaac AkersSBU20MBill BoydCorby1:58.31:57.9
32:01.3Frederic TremblaySBV35MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France2:01.31:56.6
42:04.3Archie RobertsPBU20M Kidderminster & Stourport2:04.32:01.0
52:04.7Keelan HopewellPBU17M Solihull & Small Heath2:04.72:03.2
62:12.7Ben HigginsPBU17MEliska BinksCharnwood2:12.72:12.7
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.8Lee HetheringtonPBU20MGraham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:59.31:59.3
22:02.0Peter StraitonSBV40M Corby/Eastern Masters2:01.81:55.6
32:02.3Tom Hudson U20MRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:01.592:00.9
42:14.3Luke JaneSBU20M Charnwood2:14.32:01.73
52:15.1Aric Klukowski U20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:11.92:08.77
63:02.9John AmosPBV60M Kidderminster & Stourport3:02.93:02.9
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.6Isabel James U20WRobert SkippKidderminster & Stourport/Worcestershire Schs2:17.362:17.36
22:27.0Selina Scott U17WBill BoydCorby2:21.72:19.63
32:31.1Krisztina KuruczPBSENWShane SmithKettering/Hungary2:28.132:26.65
42:32.7Lottie Siddle U20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:29.62:25.62
52:43.2Grace DowseSBU17W Solihull & Small Heath2:43.22:31.0
62:55.9Bonita DeathridgePBU17W Royal Sutton Coldfield2:55.92:55.9
73:15.2Michaela Knight U17WJim EdwardsCharnwood/Wreake & Soar Valley3:09.582:54.19
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.4Mariam GetachewPBU20W Charnwood2:34.42:34.4
22:36.5Bethan LewisPBU17WShane SmithKettering2:36.52:36.5
32:37.9Ruby Goodall U20WCharles McConnellCorby2:32.32:22.4
42:39.1Katharine HarrisPBU17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:36.022:36.02
52:50.1Rebecca Freeman V40W Solihull & Small Heath/Worcester2:46.62:40.9
63:15.3Ella BissellSBU17W Royal Sutton Coldfield3:15.32:59.5
73:37.6Jess MurdochSBU20W Kidderminster & Stourport3:37.63:13.8
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.2Alec VesseyPBU23M Abingdon/Swansea Uni4:14.924:14.92
24:17.2Josh Cara U20MShane SmithKettering4:15.24:10.8
34:18.9Keelan Hopewell U17M Solihull & Small Heath4:16.14:01.97
44:26.9Paul ThompsonSBV40M Bournville Harriers/Midland Masters/Royal Sutton C4:26.94:16.7
54:33.5Adam McCrone U17MBill BoydCorby4:33.04:32.7
64:37.9Joshua SmithPBU20M Charnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed4:37.94:37.9
74:50.4Archie RobertsSBU20M Kidderminster & Stourport4:50.44:24.3
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.1Frederic TremblaySBV35MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France4:24.24:12.58
24:37.6Tom DallamoreSBU23MDavid CheshireCorby/Bedfordshire Uni4:37.64:26.3
34:50.9Elias LawtonPBU17M Abingdon4:43.434:37.54
45:04.9Mark Couldwell V40M Charnwood4:32.04:23.9
55:09.7Russ BarnesPBSENM Kidderminster & Stourport5:09.75:09.7
65:25.1Liam HughesSBU17M Solihull & Small Heath5:25.14:34.9
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.2Isabel JamesPBU20WRobert SkippKidderminster & Stourport/Worcestershire Schs4:59.24:59.2
24:59.6Fiona Bunn U20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:46.764:46.76
35:06.7Amy Saville U17WBill BoydCorby5:06.55:06.5
45:24.1Ellen HumpherstonSBU17WMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:24.15:09.0
55:39.4Mariam Getachew U20W Charnwood5:18.85:18.8
65:46.2Grace Dowse U17W Solihull & Small Heath5:43.45:25.9
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:25.8Katharine HarrisPBU17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:15.515:15.51
25:40.1Hollie Elliott SENW Charnwood5:35.75:35.7
35:53.5Rebecca Freeman V40W Solihull & Small Heath/Worcester5:34.75:24.06
46:18.7Claire GoodallPBV45W Corby6:18.76:18.7
56:20.4Selina TophamSBSENW Kidderminster & Stourport6:20.45:53.3
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:15.9Mark CouldwellSBV40M Charnwood9:15.99:06.83
29:23.9Christopher McLeodPBU17MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath9:16.98:36.49
39:38.0Paul ThompsonSBV40M Bournville Harriers/Midland Masters/Royal Sutton C9:38.09:17.49
49:45.4Troy GarrityPBV40MTroy GarrityCorby9:45.49:45.4
510:04.6Edward Cannell U20MShane SmithKettering9:45.99:45.9
610:15.4Paul Hughes SENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon10:13.19:55.3
711:26.9Brian Currier V50M Kidderminster & Stourport11:10.011:08.0
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:00.7Rob AndrewSBV50M Royal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters10:00.79:13.50
210:33.3Daniel KeatingSBV50MJohn MontgomeryCorby10:33.39:30.3
310:40.4Joshua Smith U20M Charnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed9:57.549:57.54
410:41.4George WoodPBSENM Abingdon10:41.410:41.4
511:04.0Steve HowesPBV55MLes BarnettSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington11:04.011:04.0
613:23.9John AmosPBV60M Kidderminster & Stourport13:23.913:23.9
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:33.7Steven GrimleySBSENMCharles McConnellCorby11:33.79:28.5
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:13.6Rebecca HallSBSENWCharles McConnellCorby/Birchfield H10:13.610:04.3
210:52.7Sarah LackmanSBSENW Abingdon10:52.710:34.04
310:56.9Claudia KelsallPBU23WShane SmithKettering/Bath Uni10:56.910:56.9
411:42.6Rebecca FreemanSBV40W Solihull & Small Heath/Worcester11:42.610:56.8
511:44.2Hollie ElliottPBSENW Charnwood11:39.611:39.6
613:01.8Selina TophamPBSENW Kidderminster & Stourport13:01.812:35.6
713:40.0Emily Campion U20W Royal Sutton Coldfield13:39.413:39.4
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:50.2Sarah BaxbyPBV40W Corby11:50.211:50.2
212:29.4Jemma GregoryPBU23WBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Birmingham Uni12:29.412:29.4
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.1Megan EvansPBSENW Royal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students19.119.1
220.4Emma PetersSBU20WBill BoydCorby20.417.9
321.5Stef Bazylkiewicz SENWAthena ChownAbingdon21.020.5
423.7Jess Murdoch U20W Kidderminster & Stourport20.120.1
535.1Sophia Howard V45W Charnwood26.823.90
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.0Hannah Smith U17WGraham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield19.919.9
222.3Kirstine Fahl U17W Abingdon17.516.6
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.1Gary SmithPBV45M Charnwood21.121.1
221.1Adrian James V50MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport21.020.5
322.4Pete Stepney V55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21.621.2
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9Andrew Priest V50M Kidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters21.820.8
223.5Jake Smith V40M Charnwood/Midland Masters21.621.6
324.8Marc JuffkinsSBV50M Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets24.322.6
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.4Luke Chown SENMColin MitchellAbingdon/Loughborough Students59.159.1
269.6Adrian JamesSBV50MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport67.664.9
371.6Gary Smith V45M Charnwood69.469.4
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
176.9Pete StepneySBV55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets72.170.2
279.2Andrew Priest V50M Kidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters76.665.6
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.9Kirstine FahlPBU17W Abingdon68.968.9
284.4Hannah Smith U17WGraham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield82.180.4
393.5Jess Murdoch U20W Kidderminster & Stourport88.688.6
41:40.6Sophia HowardSBV45W Charnwood1:40.688.4
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
195.7Kate Murdoch V45WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport92.983.5
299.7Stef BazylkiewiczPBSENWAthena ChownAbingdon99.799.7
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:12.2Thomas ChewPBSENMMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield10:12.210:12.2
210:17.2Luke MontgomeryPBSENMJohn MontgomeryCorby10:17.210:13.0
313:20.1Travis Bolton SENM Abingdon12:15.912:15.9
414:33.2Matthew WilsonPBSENMAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport14:33.214:33.2
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:17.1Alex BlackhamPBU20MMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield10:17.110:17.1
213:51.4Damian BoltonSBSENM Abingdon13:51.413:42.5
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.0 Royal Sutton Coldfield Senior Team SENM Royal Sutton Coldfield43.743.4
245.0 Abingdon Senior TeamPBSENM Abingdon43.243.2
345.2 Corby Senior TeamSBSENM Corby45.243.7
445.9 Charnwood Senior TeamSBSENM Charnwood45.944.0
550.6 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENM Kidderminster & Stourport46.946.3
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.0 Solihull & Small Heath Senior TeamSBSENW Solihull & Small Heath50.650.4
254.1 Corby Senior Team SENW Corby53.851.9
354.5 Abingdon Senior TeamSBSENW Abingdon53.653.2
454.6 Charnwood Senior TeamSBSENW Charnwood53.849.27
556.7 Royal Sutton Coldfield Senior Team SENW Royal Sutton Coldfield53.050.3
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:30.0 Royal Sutton Coldfield Senior Team SENM Royal Sutton Coldfield3:24.53:21.7
23:32.6 Corby Senior Team SENM Corby3:27.93:23.2
33:39.8 Abingdon Senior Team SENM Abingdon3:31.83:31.8
43:50.8 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENM Kidderminster & Stourport3:46.03:37.5
54:06.9 Solihull & Small Heath Senior Team SENM Solihull & Small Heath3:37.83:29.6
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.5 Abingdon Senior Team SENW Abingdon4:23.04:20.8
24:29.0 Corby Senior Team SENW Corby4:20.24:03.9
34:40.7 Solihull & Small Heath Senior Team SENW Solihull & Small Heath4:23.14:14.9
44:54.5 Royal Sutton Coldfield Senior Team SENW Royal Sutton Coldfield4:41.64:11.7
55:03.0 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENW Kidderminster & Stourport4:25.04:17.4
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95James Taylor U23MColin BarnesCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni2.052.05
21.70Elliott WalkerPBU20M Royal Sutton Coldfield1.701.70
31.60Chris Lane U20MDerek AstonKidderminster & Stourport1.651.66
41.45Atholl Lawson V40MBill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters1.651.65
51.45Marc JuffkinsSBV50M Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets1.501.50
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Kyle White U20M Charnwood1.801.80
21.55Adrian JamesSBV50MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport1.551.60
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.51Kirstine FahlPBU17W Abingdon1.511.51
21.45Ashleigh Bailey U17WPaul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath1.571.63
31.35Megan Evans SENW Royal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students1.451.45
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Jemma GregorySBU23WBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Birmingham Uni1.451.50
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50Keith WaldronSBV45MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters2.502.55
22.50Marc JuffkinsPBV50M Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets2.502.50
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.30Pete StepneySBV55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets2.402.60
22.20Andrew PriestPBV50M Kidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters2.202.20
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10Bonita DeathridgeSBU17W Royal Sutton Coldfield2.102.25
21.90Athena ChownPBSENWColin MitchellAbingdon1.902.00
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.18Elliott Walker U20M Royal Sutton Coldfield6.496.49
26.03Luke ChownSBSENMColin MitchellAbingdon/Loughborough Students6.126.43
35.51James Taylor U23MColin BarnesCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni5.595.64
45.49Tom O'HanlonPBU17MPaul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath6.056.05
55.19Jordan SpencePBU23MAidan BaileyCorby5.195.19
64.44Chris Lane U20MDerek AstonKidderminster & Stourport5.945.94
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.86Kane HowittSBU23M Royal Sutton Coldfield5.866.17
25.43Kyle WhiteSBU20M Charnwood5.435.58
34.82Aidan BaileySBSENM Corby4.825.11
44.54Pete StepneySBV55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets4.684.94
54.42Andrew Priest V50M Kidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters4.825.38
64.11Liam Hughes U17M Solihull & Small Heath4.404.48
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.50Niamh Bailey U23WJohn AndersonCorby/De Montfort Uni/Bedford & County5.925.92
25.25Ashleigh Bailey U17WPaul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath5.645.64
35.16Megan EvansSBSENW Royal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students5.285.36
44.73Jemma GregorySBU23WBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Birmingham Uni4.735.10
54.61Leah Smith U17WGary SmithCharnwood/Ivanhoe4.904.90
63.46Jess Murdoch U20W Kidderminster & Stourport3.683.91
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.27Emma Peters U20WBill BoydCorby4.294.54
24.23Tabitha WoolhouseSBU17W Charnwood4.244.26
34.12Janice PryceSBV55WJoe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters4.124.68
44.02Emily BelcherSBU20WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath4.024.22
53.81Abielle Hallas U23W Abingdon/East Anglia Uni3.904.27
63.38Kate MurdochSBV45WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport3.383.59
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.66Elliott Walker U20M Royal Sutton Coldfield12.8612.86
211.76Luke Chown SENMColin MitchellAbingdon/Loughborough Students11.8312.12
310.54Daniel Ravenscroft U23MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Manchester Uni10.5911.55
410.25Jake SmithSBV40M Charnwood/Midland Masters10.3310.70
510.24Aidan Bailey SENM Corby10.7210.99
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.91Andrew PriestSBV50M Kidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters9.9110.11
29.71Gary Smith V45M Charnwood9.879.87
39.29Pete Stepney V55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets9.5510.48
49.27Frederic TremblaySBV35MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France9.2711.02
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.76Megan EvansSBSENW Royal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students10.7610.82
Page: 1 2