Kent Schools' Championships External Results
Ashford
14 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:27.3Josh Elderfield U17MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone4:23.14:23.1
34:36.0Andrew RobertsonSBU17MStella BanduAshford AC4:36.04:34.2
 4:36.5Chris ThomasPBU15MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:36.54:07.13
 4:38.5Jamie Bryant U15M Tonbridge4:32.93:59.90
 4:41.6Robbie Farnham-Rose U15MMark HookwayTonbridge4:17.003:41.64
 4:41.8Hugo Hayes U15M Invicta East Kent4:21.834:21.83
 4:41.8Chris ThomasSBU15MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:36.54:07.13
 4:41.8Alex Newson U15M Invicta East Kent4:16.24:10.5
 4:42.0Jamie Bryant U15M Tonbridge4:32.93:59.90
 4:42.2Harrison Williams U15M Kent Schs  
 4:42.2Harry Jenner U15M Kent Schs  
 4:42.3Kieran Reilly U15MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:35.53:45.99
 4:46.9Greg Proctor U15MBryony ProctorBlackheath & Bromley4:39.094:18.4
 4:48.7Billy Hawkey U15M Kent Schs  
 4:48.7Harry Jenner U15M Kent Schs  
 5:09.4Nick Armstrong U13MJon ArmstrongBexley4:57.53:56.12
 5:12.4Amelia Jones U15W Ashford AC5:08.84:59.1
 5:13.4Nicola WilkinsonPBU15W Tonbridge5:13.45:00.43
 5:22.4Beth Armstrong U15WJon ArmstrongBexley5:20.24:40.26
 5:22.7Sean Adams U13M Kent Schs  
 5:31.5Alex ClaySBU13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent5:31.54:31.86
 5:33.3Ellen Newark U13WJon ArmstrongBexley5:28.124:59.24
 5:45.4Charlotte CohenPBU13W Tonbridge5:45.45:45.4
 5:47.0Isobel Francis U13W Kent Schs  
 5:53.5Hester Hill U13W Ashford AC5:39.45:39.4
 5:53.8Clare Foad U13W Kent Schs  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.8Maximilian NichollsPBU13MPeter BrenchleyAshford AC4:45.84:04.23
24:47.8Hanro RoussouwPBU13M Tonbridge4:47.44:27.48
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.2Alex NewsonPBU15M Invicta East Kent4:16.24:10.5
24:19.8Robbie Farnham-Rose U15MMark HookwayTonbridge4:17.003:41.64
34:21.6Oliver TaylorPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley4:21.64:14.77
44:23.4Hugo Hayes U15M Invicta East Kent4:21.834:21.83
54:27.7Luca RussoPBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge4:27.423:46.47
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.3Alice Wood U13W Tonbridge5:09.94:49.79
25:23.1Amy EllsonSBU13W Tonbridge5:23.15:13.7
35:26.5Tabitha AdamsSBU13W Sevenoaks5:26.55:08.31
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.5Rebecca Weston U15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:42.44:24.04
25:05.7Lucy Blackstone U15W Tonbridge5:01.05:01.0
35:08.7Jessica Jones U15WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:06.34:59.61
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.5Annabel (Abblie) Shepherd-Barron U17W Tonbridge4:40.214:40.21
24:52.7Danielle Critchley U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:41.714:41.71