Warwickshire County Open Graded Series External Results
Leamington Spa
6 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.95Fiona EdwardsPBSENW Spa Striders2:36.952:36.95
22:49.47David BedlingtonSBV45M Abingdon2:49.472:32.63
32:54.84Zac CaleSBU13M Leamington Athletics Academy2:54.842:48.60
42:55.42Roman HellingsPBU13M Leamington Athletics Academy2:55.422:55.42
52:57.88Ines Villalobos Finigan U13W BRAT2:55.02:44.53
63:00.01Danielle SaxonPBU15W Solihull & Small Heath3:00.013:00.01
73:00.34Ana LovettPBU13W Leamington2:58.02:53.58
83:00.54Harry Gravelsons U13M Stratford-upon-Avon2:57.92:44.6
93:06.69Thea Mort U13W Leamington2:52.72:52.7
103:12.51Isabelle Hopper U15W Stratford-upon-Avon2:58.912:58.91
113:35.49Faye HarrisPBU15W Leamington Athletics Academy3:35.493:35.49
123:43.03Jessica Sear Da SilvaPBU15W Leamington Athletics Academy3:43.033:43.03
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.44Susie StannardPBV35W Spa Striders2:32.442:32.44
22:32.85Peter EckersleyPBV55MPeter EckersleyBRAT2:32.852:32.85
32:33.29Robert JamesPBV40M Kenilworth Runners2:33.292:33.29
42:33.31Alex McMurtrie V45M Rugby & Northampton/Wootton RR2:29.072:27.34
52:40.99Owen De SouzaSBU13M Leamington Athletics Academy2:40.992:24.34
62:42.43Bobbie ClishamPBU15W Coventry2:42.432:42.43
72:43.75Izzie Jones U15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:38.032:34.8
82:45.75Emily LovettPBU13W Leamington2:45.12:45.1
92:49.09Evie ThompsonSBU15W Leamington Athletics Academy2:49.092:41.2
102:51.32Molly Minshull U13W Leamington2:48.162:41.9
112:56.58Caitlin Casey U13W Birchfield H2:47.52:43.4
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.03Charlie StaveleyPBSENM Leamington2:21.032:21.03
22:27.85Louis BowkerPBU15M Birchfield H2:27.852:27.85
32:28.42Anna NicodPBU15W Bromsgrove & Redditch2:28.422:25.9
42:29.39Maxwell CoxPBU17M Solihull & Small Heath2:29.392:29.39
52:29.80Annabel DalbyPBU15W Solihull & Small Heath2:29.802:27.3
62:30.41Robert CurriePBU13M Nuneaton2:30.412:30.41
72:31.43Emma CramptonPBU17W Solihull & Small Heath2:31.432:30.2
82:31.62Michael Sheppard V45MMichael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon2:31.432:31.43
92:32.74Ellie MossPBU17W Bromsgrove & Redditch2:32.742:32.74
102:32.82Daisy Musk U15WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:31.32:29.1
112:42.69Riona Gahan U17W Solihull & Small Heath2:32.822:32.82
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.58Amy Mijovic-Couldwell U17W Bromsgrove & Redditch2:21.82:21.8
22:25.14John Donaldson V55M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters2:23.732:22.26
32:27.85Archie Musk U15MPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:27.752:21.77
42:29.00Lily Saxon U13WStuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath2:27.12:22.47
52:30.27Emily ReedPBU15W Coventry2:30.272:27.49
62:30.51Trenten Roberts U15M Bromsgrove & Redditch2:27.02:27.0
72:30.68Holly Bates U13W Coventry2:29.02:27.2
82:31.42Leah Spencer U15WTracey DunnBirchfield H2:30.62:24.6
92:32.95Alice Battey U17W Bromsgrove & Redditch2:27.42:24.1
102:33.49Ellen BowenSBU17W Bromsgrove & Redditch2:33.492:30.1
112:39.61Sian Lewis U15WPaul TaskerTamworth2:29.32:26.8
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.06Nathan CaseyPBU15M Birchfield H2:13.062:09.8
22:14.95Thomas KeenanPBU15M Coventry2:14.952:13.70
32:15.32Dylan KingPBU15MTracey DunnBirchfield H2:15.322:02.37
42:16.30Owain JonesPBU15MPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:16.302:06.96
52:21.04Jai SispalPBU13M Leamington Athletics Academy2:21.042:11.52
62:21.11Paul EdwardsSBSENM Spa Striders2:21.112:18.50
72:22.87Max PricePBU13M Halesowen2:22.222:14.36
82:23.34Freya BennettPBU15W Coventry2:23.342:22.12
92:25.41Noah BennettSBU13M Rugby & Northampton2:19.12:12.67
102:30.46Daniel StannardPBV40M Spa Striders2:30.462:30.46
112:33.20Chelsea Wright U17W Bromsgrove & Redditch2:26.12:26.1
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.25Phil Gould V35MJimmy AtkinsLeamington/Midland Masters1:59.91:59.9
22:03.81Oliver Paulin U23MPaul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni2:03.82:03.8
32:05.41Alexander Ibbs U17M Leamington2:04.752:02.74
42:10.81Samuel Barber U17M BRAT2:05.02:02.18
52:13.88Hugo Villalobos Finigan U15M BRAT2:10.62:08.88
62:14.58John KnibbSBV50M Leamington/Midland Masters2:14.582:04.51
72:15.41Miles Clisham U17M Coventry2:15.02:08.30
82:16.29Baljeev Kandola U17MChris JacksonLeamington2:14.82:14.8
92:17.06Alexander Johnson U17M Bromsgrove & Redditch2:15.52:15.2
102:18.36Steven TaylorPBSENM Spa Striders2:18.362:18.36