Benenden Summer League External Results
York
24 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.1Joshua Hammett U11M11 Richmond & Zetland1:52.161:52.16
22:04.2Rufus Pegrum U11M10 City of York1:57.41:55.7
32:05.9Cian Winter U11M11 Allerton Junior2:01.62:01.6
42:10.2Conall Wilson U11M10 City of York2:00.42:00.4
52:10.3James Randall U11M10Marc RandallRothwell2:09.482:09.48
62:10.9Daniel GilliardPBU11M10 Rothwell2:07.812:07.81
72:13.0Arthur ReillyPBU11M9Brendan ReillySheffield & Dearne2:06.52:02.44
82:13.4Hugo Cullen U11M9 Grimsby2:06.52:00.73
92:13.9James DawsonPBU11M  Selby2:13.92:13.9
102:14.9Hollis Lansford U11M11 City of York2:06.22:06.2
112:15.0Tommy BirsePBU11M11Steve BirseMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:15.02:15.0
122:20.2William HowardPBU11M  Selby2:12.452:12.45
132:20.8Seth BurnsideSBU11M10 Allerton Junior2:20.82:19.92
142:21.8Elliott Seymour U11M10 City of York1:49.81:49.4
152:23.9Noah WelfordPBU11M  Allerton Junior2:23.92:23.9
162:25.6Syd Marshall U11M10 City of York2:18.681:59.13
172:25.8Oliver Middleton U11M  Allerton Junior2:23.42:23.4
182:28.1Max SteadPBU11M  Ilkley2:28.12:28.1
192:30.2Aiden LeahySBU11M  Allerton Junior2:30.22:24.99
203:09.4Daniel Campbell U11M  Unattached2:18.52:18.5
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.9Millie Hardy U11W10Martin BishellWombwell1:56.21:53.31
22:07.0Kathryn ClaguePBU11W10 City of York2:03.41:58.47
32:11.0Elvina Vassell U11W11 City of York1:59.91:59.9
42:12.6Caitlin Calvert U11W11 City of York2:06.671:59.5
52:13.6Lottie Langan U11W10 City of York1:59.291:51.99
62:14.3Shannon Robinson U11W11 Darlington H/Ripon2:03.672:03.67
72:17.6Charlotte Rawstron U11W11Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac2:03.522:01.98
82:18.6Ruby WilborPBU11W11 Allerton Junior2:18.62:18.6
92:18.9Rosanna BycroftPBU11W9 City of York2:14.22:02.36
102:20.3Nancy Marshall U11W9 City of York2:14.22:02.9
112:20.4Emily Simpson U11W  Selby Striders  
122:20.7Amelie Winter U11W  Allerton Junior2:20.02:20.0
132:20.9Libby GibsonPBU11W10 City of York2:20.92:20.9
142:21.1Sophia ButterworthSBU11W10 City of York2:21.12:17.48
152:21.6Frances Hogg U11W11 City of York2:14.22:14.2
162:23.6Sadie Bewtham U11W  Otley2:18.42:18.4
172:23.6Jasmine Laing-WallisPBU11W9 City of York2:16.12:13.67
182:25.1Lily Croughan U11W10 Spenborough2:17.42:17.4
192:25.3Louise BirchPBU11W10 City of York2:25.32:25.3
202:25.9Libby Formhals U11W11 City of York2:17.42:17.4
212:28.3Hattie BishopPBU11W  Ilkley2:28.32:28.3
222:29.8Freya BarnbrookPBU11W11 Allerton Junior2:29.82:29.8
232:31.8Farrah Kennedy-HartingPBU11W10 Ilkley2:31.82:31.8
242:31.9Scarlett Falloon U11W9 Rothwell2:26.12:19.42
252:48.7Olivia HowardPBU11W10Jason WestmorelandRothwell2:31.12:31.1