Benenden Summer League External Results
York
18 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.49Callum Orange U17M Matt BartonLeeds City6.706.89
25.80Thomas FlattersPBU17M  City of York6.346.34
35.46Benjamin SchofieldPBU17M Paul WilsonCity of York5.465.74
44.76Adam CookePBU17M  Ilkley4.764.76
LJ SM D
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.54Joe HadfieldSBSENM  City of York3.544.60
23.00Graeme HartleySBSENM  City of York3.003.45
32.50William Farrow U17M  City of York2.852.85
41.96Lewis Brown U20M  City of York2.322.72
51.81Daniel Onyett T38/F38 U13M  City of York2.452.55
61.72Christopher CookSBSENM  City of York1.722.05
71.27Joel Halliday SENM  City of York AC  
81.25Cameron Long SENM  City of York1.391.39
90.80Matthew Wreglesworth SENM  City of York6.806.80
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.50Joe Bramham ButtsPBU15M1 Ilkley5.505.50
25.08Nathaniel CoonesPBU15M1 Ilkley5.085.08
34.72Nathaniel RichardsonSBU15M2 Ilkley4.724.86
44.58Caleb Stephenson U15M1Gordon ReidLouth4.944.94
54.50Oliver Kitchingman U15M2Mike StaymanLeeds City5.665.80
64.18Luke Robinson U15M1Paul WilsonCity of York5.325.49
73.41Alex Cotton U15M  City of York AC  
83.40Harry GalvinPBU15M1 Allerton Junior3.403.40
92.74John Crispin-bailey U15M1 City of York4.304.30
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Alfie Bugg U13M2Karen BuckCity of York5.145.57
24.28Morgan WilliamsPBU13M2Mike StaymanLeeds City4.304.51
33.98Henry Cullen U13M2Henry CullenGrimsby4.084.28
43.82William Randall U13M2James WardmanRothwell4.104.10
53.65Alex Grant U13M1 Kingston upon Hull4.294.29
63.54Charlie Harding U13M2 Allerton Junior3.783.78
73.42Rohan SmithPBU13M1 Ilkley3.423.42
83.28Daniel Hart U13M1 Leeds City3.383.70
92.86Oliver Boasman U13M1 South Yorkshire Schs3.313.31
102.72Paddy Harrison U13M1 Allerton Junior2.873.10
112.69Jake WheldonPBU13M2 Allerton Junior2.692.69
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.42Ethan Pym U11M11 City of York3.704.61
23.18Elliott Seymour U11M10 City of York3.314.01
33.12Joshua Hammett U11M11 Richmond & Zetland3.513.75
4=3.03Will PartnerPBU11M11 Harrogate3.033.37
4=3.03Daniel GilliardSBU11M10 Rothwell3.033.07
4=3.03Ted Bramall-SmithPBU11M10 City of York3.053.05
72.92Sam HulsePBU11M11 City of York2.922.92
82.86Hugo Cullen U11M9 Grimsby3.343.34
92.78Noah Welford U11M  Allerton Junior AC  
102.72Dylan Hunter U11M10 Rothwell2.883.28
112.70Cian Winter U11M11 Allerton Junior3.093.09
122.68William Howard U11M  Selby2.933.26
132.67Mitchell PilleyPBU11M10 City of York2.672.67
142.63Will BaystonPBU11M  Unattached2.632.63
152.59Edward Campbell-Baldwin U11M9 City of York3.223.22
162.58Oliver Middleton U11M  Allerton Junior AC  
172.57James Randall U11M11Marc RandallRothwell3.183.18
182.56Aiden Leahy U11M  Allerton Junior2.682.99
192.49Seth BurnsidePBU11M10 Allerton Junior2.493.00
202.24Caleb Stanley U11M  Allerton Junior2.432.84
212.02Rowan Burnside U11M  Allerton Junior2.132.13
221.81Lewis Knight U11M9 Rothwell2.182.18
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.91Rachel White U20W Matt BartonCity of York5.215.21
24.37Chelsea Dawson U17W Karen BuckCity of York4.454.74
34.30Megan Grant U20W  Kingston upon Hull4.314.47
44.18Isabel BradshawPBU17W Paul WilsonCity of York4.434.43
54.01Sue Hearnshaw (now Richardson) V55W  City of York/Northern Vets4.147.00
62.96Maria WilliamsSBV65W Robert WilliamsNorthern Vets3.093.56
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.29Isabel Louth U15W2Susanne LawalScarborough4.504.58
24.27Katie TomlinsonPBU15W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough4.274.27
34.19Leah Rutherford U15W1Charlie MeiteShildon4.254.53
43.94Florence PegrumPBU15W1 City of York3.943.94
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.10Natalie GrovesPBU13W2Stuart HallSpenborough4.194.19
24.00Amy HuntPBU13W1Susan TaylorWakefield4.004.51
33.94Jessica Crosby U13W2 City of York4.184.87
43.53Tierney Walsh U13W1 City of York3.563.86
53.50Erin Hunt U13W1Susan TaylorWakefield3.824.10
63.26Alice Hadaway U13W1 City of York3.603.72
73.18Daisy JacksonPBU13W2 City of York3.293.29
83.16Sophie Leigh McilroyPBU13W2 Ilkley3.163.16
93.15Anna SearlePBU13W1 City of York3.153.15
102.78Lexie RowingPBU13W2 Rothwell2.782.78
112.71Danielle RawPBU13W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough2.712.71
122.68Hannah PricePBU13W2 Ilkley2.682.68
132.56Sarah Weeks U13W1 Allerton Junior2.642.64
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.79Millie Hardy U11W11Martin BishellWombwell4.034.26
23.46Esme PounderPBU11W10 City of York3.464.00
33.40Shannon RobinsonPBU11W11 Darlington H/Ripon3.403.40
43.35Kathryn ClaguePBU11W10 City of York3.453.79
53.18Ruby Wilbor U11W11 Allerton Junior3.403.65
63.11Elvina Vassell U11W11 City of York3.583.59
73.11Amber TealePBU11W  Otley3.113.11
83.03Emily MaudePBU11W10 City of York3.444.08
92.95Alice Crosby U11W11 City of York3.153.44
102.85Charlotte Rawstron U11W11Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac3.663.89
112.83Rosanna Bycroft U11W9 City of York3.073.53
122.77Louise Birch U11W10 City of York3.083.08
132.70Lily Hutchinson-Burke U11W10 Allerton Junior2.793.21
142.59Amelie Winter U11W  Allerton Junior AC  
152.39Olivia HowardSBU11W10Jason WestmorelandRothwell2.392.88
162.31Molly GavinPBU11W  Allerton Junior2.312.31