West Yorkshire Winter League External Results
Pudsey
28 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTBen MounseySENM Stainland/Calder Valley
2 1NTJulian HoodV35M Barlick FR/Skipton
3  NTTom CollingeSENM Queensbury
4 1NTGav MullhollandV40M Stainland
5  NTMichael MalyonSENM Baildon
6 2NTHyde Michael V35M Stadium
7 3NTRichard HandV35MMark PigfordStainland
8 4NTJames ClarkV35MJonathan PrideauxPudsey Pacers
9 1NTJohn MasonV50M Dewsbury
10  NTTom VenningV35M Leeds & Bradford TC
11 2NTDarren BurnleyV50M Pudsey Pacers
12  NTSam CleggSENM Idle AC
13 2NTPaul TiffanyV40M Craven Energy
14  NTMatt LiveseySENM Pudsey Pacers
15  NTAlistair GaltSENM Queensbury
1611NTTanya Blake (was Seager)V40WMark PigfordStainland
17 5NTFerguson Andrew V35M Stadium
18  NTAndrew BrittonV35M Idle
19 1NTChris BurkeV45M Baildon
20  NTDavid HuntSENM Queensbury
21 6NTMark PottingerV35MMark PigfordStainland
22 2NTPaul GaileV45M Pudsey Pacers
23  NTIan FothergillSENM Craven Energy
24  NTGareth HolmeV35M Baildon
25 3NTJonathan CartwrightV45M Stainland
26  NTLee KaznowskiV35M Baildon
27 3NTNigel ArmitageV40M Pudsey Pacers
28 4NTRogan AshtonV45M Otley/Pudsey Pacers
29 7NTBuchanan RobV35M Stadium
30 3NTMick CoeV50M Queensbury
31 5NTRick FindlowV45M LBT
32  NTAdam ScratcherdSENMAdam ScratcherdStainland
33  NTChris TinkerSENM LBT
34 1NTPeter HughesV60M Queensbury
35 4NTPaul HileyV50M Stainland
36  NTAndy RobinsonSENM Baildon
37 4NTSol MuldoonV40M Stadium
38 6NTGary ChapmanV45M Craven Energy
39 1NTMartin FirthV55M Queensbury
40 7NTAndy DovenorV45M Queensbury
41 8NTRichard AllenV35M Pudsey Pacers
4221NTMargaret BeeverV35WMark PigfordStainland
43  NTTom PrattSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
44  NTJohn AllanSENM Todmorden
45 8NTJohn CalvertV45M Dewsbury
46  NTChris HallSENM Stainland
47  NTOwen BaylySENM Pudsey Pacers
48 5NTAndy DeanV40M Dewsbury
49  NTTim ChadwickSENM Skipton
50 2NTRobert SamuelsV55M Pudsey Pacers
513 NTJenny GuardSENW Baildon
52 6NTPeter GallagherV40M Baildon
5342NTDonna Edmondson-BookerV40W Idle
54 9NTJohn MarshallV45M Pudsey Pacers
55 10NTZaggi BashirV45M Pudsey
56 9NTBen WatsonV35M Baildon
5753NTKirsty AllenV40W Baildon
58  NTJim BarnettSENM Baildon
59 7NTJames PensonV40M Stainland
60 11NTRichard GoddenV45M Pudsey
61 10NTMario BarbosaV35M Idle AC
62  NTTim DeanSENM Dewsbury
63 5NTKeith LongV55M Dewsbury
6462NTLindsey OldfieldV35W Stainland/Calder Valley
65  NTDamien PearsonSENMMark PigfordStainland
66 11NTEarnshaw Darren V35M Stadium
67 8NTMarc ForrestV40M Baildon
68 9NTJim HarrisV40M Stainland
69 12NTHuddleston Martin V45M Stadium
70 12NTBen MasonV35M Pudsey Pacers
71  NTPhillip Wood SENM Dewsbury
72  NTMatt ThorntonSENM Queensbury
73 6NTRobert MartinV55M Baildon
74  NTJosh MurphyU23M Todmorden
75 13NTCraig MillerV45MMark PigfordStainland
76 14NTPaul BaildonV45M Baildon
77 15NTMichael HarperV45M Todmorden
78 7NTKevin WatsonV50M Dewsbury
79 10NTAndrew StottV45M Queensbury
80 8NTDick BallantineV50M Craven Energy
81 11NTPeter HarrisonV40M Craven Energy
82 16NTCraig BlackwellV45M Baildon
83  NTLeon A WinderV35M Idle
84 17NTAndrew Laird-BoldyV45MMark PigfordStainland
85 9NTPeter KerridgeV50M Todmorden
8673NTEmma StoneyV35W Baildon
87 3NTRichard AnnableV55M Skipton
88 10NTPeter HilliardV50M Idle
89 12NTAndrew EarnshawV40M Stainland
90 13NTDarryl SteadV40M Pudsey Pacers
91 13NTRicky JohnsonV35M Skipton
92 2NTJim WheldonV60M Baildon
93 14NTTony MottV35M Stainland
948 NTMelanie IvesSENW Skipton
95 11NTPhilip RobinsonV50M Queensbury
96 12NTMark DelaneyV50M Baildon
97 14NTAnthony MortonV40M Craven Energy/Unattached
98 15NTGary JacksonV40M Stadium Runners
99 4NTDavid BurdonV55M Pudsey
100 5NTGeoff SpenceV55M Idle
1019 NTGreenwood AshleighSENW Stadium
102101NTLorraine NaylorV45W Stainland
103 13NTMartin WoodV50M Stainland
104 18NTKevin JaggerV45M Stainland
105  NTGreenwood Nick SENM Stadium
106 14NTGary McLaughlinV50M Stadium Runners
107  NTSmith MattSENM Stadium
108 15NTPeter GibbonsV50M Queensbury
109 6NTDavies Mark V55M Stadium
110 16NTTrevor LesterV40M Stainland
111 19NTKeith BennettV45M Idle
112 7NTDavid Geraint LewisV55M Idle
113 17NTAndrew ByramV40M Dewsbury
114112NTAnn-Marie BulcockV45W Skipton
115 18NTMark TwitchettV40M LBT
116 19NTNeil WallaceV40M Pudsey Pacers
117121NTFlora SkidmoreV55W Dewsbury
11813 NTCatherine MilnerSENW Baildon
119 15NTDane MeechV35M Pudsey
120 16NTLewis MossV35M Pudsey Pacers
12114 NTAnna KeysSENW Pudsey Pacers
122 16NTStephen ChapmanV50M Dewsbury
123154NTStefanie HopkinsV35W Stainland
124 20NTStephen BrownV40M Baildon
12516 NTLynne RobinsonSENW Queensbury
126 17NTNeil FairburnV50M Baildon
127  NTCameron RushworthU20M Stainland
12817 NTHarriet KirkSENW Pudsey Pacers
129 21NTJames BirkleyV40M Baildon
130 18NTDave CulpanV50M Stainland
131 8NTDerek IvesV55M Skipton
132185NTJo HeffermanV35W LBT
133 19NTPaul PatrickV50MMark PigfordStainland
134 20NTDavid HeelsV50M Leeds & Bradford TC
135 21NTJohn G HirstV50M Stainland
136193NTMelanie ColwillV45W Idle
137  NTNick ThompsonSENM Stainland
138 22NTGraeme TiffanyV50M Pudsey Pacers
139204NTStacey ClealV45W Queensbury
140 17NTDavid JeffersonV35M LBT
141211NTJayne ButterworthV50W Skipton
142 23NTPhilip LonsdaleV50M Pudsey Pacers
143226NTKelly HarrisV35W Craven Energy
144237NTMichelle WoodrowV35W Bingley/Leeds & Bradford TC
145 20NTAndrew DeanV45M LBT
146 21NTBrian HugillV45M Skipton
147 1NTPeter JaganV65M Craven Energy
148 22NTJohn InglesV45M Stainland
149242NTHilary SewardV50W Skipton
150 24NTPigg AndyV50M Stadium
151 22NTNeil WindleV40M Queensbury
152 23NTAndrew AingeV45M Leeds & Bradford TC
15325 NTOatway AmySENW Stadium
154265NTHelen HudsonV45W Stainland
15527 NTDonna KaznowskiSENW Baildon
156284NTKathryn HindV40W Leeds & Bradford TC/Horsforth Harriers
157 24NTGrahame YeomansV45M Dewsbury
158298NTAlison BoyleV35W Baildon
159 23NTGraham TruemanV35M Dewsbury
160 9NTMatt PaxtonV55M Leeds & Bradford TC
161 10NTStephen HallV55M Skipton
162 2NTGraham JowettV65M Queensbury
163301NTMargaret JaganV65W Craven Energy
164 25NTBernard DiskenV55M Dewsbury
165 24NTPaul WhitehurstV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
166319NTMichelle MorrisSENW Baildon
167 26NTTim RowlingV50M Dewsbury
168323NTSue MarshallV55W Skipton
169 25NTLee HipwellV40M Queensbury
170 3NTRob MyersV60M Baildon
1713310NTKaren HoodV35W Skipton
172341NTAileen BaldwinV60W Stainland
173  NTChris Brighouse-JohnsonSENM Queensbury
174 25NTRichard FennelV45M LBT
175 4NTGlenn ThorntonV60M Queensbury
176356NTLiz CavenV45W Baildon
177362NTHazel M IvesV55W Skipton
178 27NTMark PrestonV50M Stainland
179374NTAnna SmithV50W Queensbury/Baildon
1803811NTDebbie WatsonV35W Baildon
18139 NTNicola HawkinsSENW LBT
182 26NTPaul CornsV45M Stainland
1834012NTCheryl LairdV35W Stadium Runners
184 28NTSteven Brian CrowtherV45M Stainland
1854113NTZoe HipwellV35W Queensbury
186 29NTJohn HarrisonV50M Skipton
187425NTJulie HepworthV40W Queensbury
188 11NTSandy GeeV55M Stainland
189 27NTTony MoranV45M LBT
190437NTAngela DowbigginV45W Skipton
19144 NTMelanie SteventonSENW Skipton
192 30NTRay MooneyV50M Stainland
1934514NTNicki CartwrightV35W Stainland
194468NTClare SweeneyV45W Idle
195 5NTTony AudsleyV60M Dewsbury
196 12NTGeoff PerigoV55M Baildon
19747 NTEmma RobinsonSENW Pudsey
19848 NTKirsty PattenSENW Todmorden
199 18NTMark DesgrangesV35M Skipton
200496NTRachel Le BorgneV40W Dewsbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club
20150 NTLawton-Hyde AndreaSENW Stadium
202513NTAngela LeeV55W Stainland
203 3NTIan HartmanV65M Baildon
20452 NTRachel KendallV40W Queensbury
205 6NTRichard SmallV60M Skipton
20653 NTSiobhan McgranaghanSENW Skipton
207 7NTDavid HudsonV60MMark PigfordStainland
208549NTEmma LaceyV45W Skipton
2095510NTAnne McqueenV45W Dewsbury
210 31NTSteve BoyerV50MMark PigfordStainland
211 8NTJohn CawleyV60MDavid NobleBaildon
212 13NTLecomber CarlV55M Stadium
213 28NTHepworth DavidV45M Queensbury
214565NTSara RileyV50W Leeds & Bradford TC
215 26NTJonathan TaylorV40M Stainland
21657 NTTodd RebaccaSENW Stadium
217 9NTPaul GoodeV60M Idle
218  NTDarren JackV35M Queensbury
219 14NTJohn PopV55M Pudsey Pacers
220582NTCarolyn HargreavesV60W Baildon
221596NTJanet MurninV50W Dewsbury
222 19NTChris HansonV35M Queensbury
223607NTMelissa SteadV40W Pudsey Pacers
224618NTTracy Elizabeth MottV40W Stainland
225 4NTSimon ThomasV65M Queensbury
226 29NTJohn RushworthV45M Stainland
2276211NTSarah-Jane TemplemanV45W Baildon
228637NTDianne SimpsonV50W Queensbury
22964 NTKim IsonSENW Stainland
230654NTTina DickinsonV55W Leeds & Bradford TC
231 10NTJohn WoodheadV60M Pudsey Pacers
23266 NTZoe MallinsonSENW Stainland
233 11NTLen ShepherdV60M Idle
234673NTChristine V. F. RoseV60W Skipton
2356815NTLiz NormanV35W Stainland
23669 NTJo RobinsonSENW Queensbury
237709NTNicky AnnessV40W Pudsey Pacers
23871 NTDebbie HydeSENW Stainland
239724NTJackie BarkerV60W Stainland
240 15NTGraham RobertshawV55M Stainland
241735NTLinda WilliamsonV60W Stainland
2427412NTBev McClureV45W Dewsbury
24375 NTClare GreenwoodSENW Pudsey
244768NTGeraldine RayV50W Baildon
2457716NTDenise BaileyV50W Baildon
246 1NTMike BennettV75M LBT
247 1NTBrian CrowtherV70M Stainland
248789NTGinny RushworthV50W Stainland
2497910NTAlex WhyteV40W Stainland
2508010NTSandra RobertshawV50W Stainland
Page: 1 2