UK Youth Development U13/U15 League National Final External Results
Bedford
3 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.47Tom IrelandPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC4:24.474:11.99
24:27.82Adam Caulfield U15M2 Rugby & Northampton4:13.854:05.51
34:28.61Benjamin Preddy U15M2Peter CrookPreston4:23.854:16.46
44:30.15Nathan Jones U15M2Kevin TobinSwansea4:28.364:22.17
54:41.79Toby Hale U15M2 Southampton4:36.44:34.0
64:43.92Benjamin Gardiner U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:37.434:18.49
74:44.24Pavit Kullar U15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.74:29.08
84:55.63Joseph Blakemore U15M2 Sale Harriers Manchester4:52.34:32.4
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.02Iain Hare U15M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC4:39.734:25.37
24:46.64Rowan Fuss U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:20.814:20.62
34:48.51Ben Williams U15M2Bill TindellSouthampton4:45.44:27.7
44:54.59Liam Blackwell U15M1Steven MacurasPreston4:36.114:28.46
55:01.40Cian Hutton U15M2 Rugby & Northampton4:54.34:52.1
65:01.99John Gilbert U15M2 Sale Harriers Manchester4:57.24:57.2
75:10.56Ross van Heerde U15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.14:51.29
87:26.40Iwan SladePBU15M2Jeffrey SquireSwansea7:26.407:26.40
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.34Matthew Dyer U13M2Andrew FisherSouthampton4:30.74:27.19
24:47.64Samuel Reardon U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:32.24:23.37
34:47.64Noah BennettPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton4:47.644:34.56
44:50.88Kian Evans U13M2 Swansea4:48.924:48.92
54:51.00Jay StewartPBU13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:51.004:51.00
64:51.01Ethan Warren U13M2Steven MacurasPreston4:47.84:33.08
74:58.86Alex James U13M2David MarshSale Harriers Manchester4:57.84:35.67
85:04.96Noah Fletcher U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.34:48.09
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.72Ben Brown U13M1Bill TindellSouthampton4:45.14:35.41
24:55.69Thomas Durney U13M2Steven MacurasPreston4:53.64:42.30
34:58.01Muir GillespiePBU13M2 Edinburgh AC4:58.014:58.01
45:02.86Edward Sellar U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:57.74:55.9
55:13.24Henry Woodward U13M1 Rugby & Northampton4:57.84:57.8
65:25.82Matthew Hutchinson U13M2 Sale Harriers Manchester5:15.535:11.45
75:39.22William Goddard U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.034:47.7
85:40.72Elliot Harris U13M1 Swansea5:18.45:18.4
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.07Lia Radus U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley4:42.184:33.34
24:52.60Phoebe Anderson U15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.44:44.4
34:54.93Pippa Carcas U15W1 Edinburgh AC4:53.684:47.70
45:00.27Eluned King U15W2Kevin TobinSwansea4:55.534:51.2
55:01.04Lara Crawford U15W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester4:55.244:40.63
65:03.22Isabel Richardson U15W2 Southampton4:49.04:49.0
75:04.11Lucy Treaddell U15W1Andy BibbyPreston5:01.875:01.87
85:08.38Lucy Stevens U15W2 Rugby & Northampton4:58.234:58.23
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.08Morgan Squibb U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:45.694:34.67
24:56.24Amy Young U15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.54:44.7
35:01.03Alixe Phillips U15W2 Edinburgh AC4:57.134:55.85
45:03.05Jessica SpilsburyPBU15W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester5:03.054:49.5
55:04.88Ashleigh Willis U15W1 Swansea5:03.234:52.08
65:06.72Phoebe Moriarty-Palios U15W2Bill TindellSouthampton4:58.94:58.9
75:13.01Annie Duffy U15W1Steven MacurasPreston5:02.85:02.23
85:22.56Amelia McMurtrie U15W1George JonesRugby & Northampton5:04.65:04.0